01A. MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | W WEIRICH | 27 | 251 | 18:05.70 | 00:00.00 | 18:05.70 | |
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | N HOLLAND | 54 | 1 | 19:56.58 | 00:00.00 | 19:56.58 | 01:50.88 (10.21%) |
|
01B. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | S SCHMITT | 55 | 3 | 18:06.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:06.34 | |
2 | SANDY RUN SCULLERS | D MARTIN | 28 | 4 | 18:35.84 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.84 | 29.51 (2.72%) |
|
01C. MEN'S AA MASTER SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | E CAUDRON | 48 | 5 | 18:52.86 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.86 | |
2 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY ALUMNI | J OLBRYS | 25 | 6 | 19:21.47 | 00:00.00 | 19:21.47 | 28.62 (2.53%) |
|
01D. MEN'S MASTER SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S NEUMANN | 38 | 8 | 18:13.75 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.75 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | P HOYLE | 36 | 7 | 18:18.97 | 00:00.00 | 18:18.97 | 05.22 (0.48%) |
3 | UNAFFILIATED | A BELANGER | 33 | 9 | 20:13.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:13.22 | 01:59.47 (10.92%) |
|
01E. MEN'S SENIOR MASTER SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | M DOESSERICH | 47 | 11 | 19:09.65 | 00:00.00 | 19:09.65 | |
2 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | S CHILMAID | 54 | 10 | 19:24.80 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.80 | 15.15 (1.32%) |
3 | UNAFFILIATED | C CONROY | 41 | 13 | 19:30.17 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.17 | 20.52 (1.79%) |
4 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | C JACKSON | 44 | 12 | 19:35.36 | 00:00.00 | 19:35.36 | 25.72 (2.24%) |
|
01F. MEN'S GRAND MASTERS SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | R LEWIS | 54 | 14 | 18:11.60 | 00:00.00 | 18:11.60 | |
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | P BOGDEN | 54 | 22 | 18:39.05 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.05 | 27.45 (2.51%) |
3 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | M BROWN | 56 | 19 | 18:49.65 | 00:00.00 | 18:49.65 | 38.06 (3.49%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | B REICHART | 52 | 16 | 19:14.49 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.49 | 01:02.9 (5.76%) |
5 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | P FOLGER | 54 | 15 | 19:19.50 | 00:00.00 | 19:19.50 | 01:07.9 (6.22%) |
6 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | P LALLY | 52 | 17 | 20:26.06 | 00:00.00 | 20:26.06 | 02:14.46 (12.32%) |
7 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | T RIDDLE | 54 | 21 | 21:25.89 | 00:00.00 | 21:25.89 | 03:14.3 (17.8%) |
8 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M MALINICK | 59 | 20 | 23:21.72 | 00:10.0 Buoy Violation | 23:31.72 | 05:20.13 (29.33%) |
|
01G. MEN'S JUNIOR SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | H SHANNON | 18 | 23 | 20:04.41 | 00:00.00 | 20:04.41 | |
2 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | J AMTMANN | 17 | 25 | 21:17.04 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.04 | 01:12.64 (6.03%) |
3 | FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL | C RIZEK | 16 | 24 | 21:37.76 | 00:00.00 | 21:37.76 | 01:33.35 (7.75%) |
|
01H. MEN'S VETERAN SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | R SLOCUM | 65 | 29 | 19:11.20 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.20 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | B SPOUSTA | 65 | 26 | 19:31.62 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.62 | 20.42 (1.77%) |
3 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C SELDEN | 62 | 31 | 19:45.44 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.44 | 34.23 (2.97%) |
4 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | N YOUNG | 67 | 27 | 20:23.18 | 00:00.00 | 20:23.18 | 01:11.98 (6.25%) |
5 | RIVANNA ROWING CLUB | C COLLINS | 82 | 32 | 21:26.40 | 00:00.00 | 21:26.40 | 02:15.2 (11.74%) |
6 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C WEHMUELLER | 63 | 30 | 22:14.17 | 00:00.00 | 22:14.17 | 03:02.97 (15.89%) |
7 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | D APPLIN | 61 | 28 | 22:29.84 | 00:00.00 | 22:29.84 | 03:18.64 (17.25%) |
8 | UNAFFILIATED | B SQUIRES | 68 | 33 | 23:37.60 | 00:00.00 | 23:37.60 | 04:26.4 (23.14%) |
|
01I. MEN'S NOVICE SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | W MARTIN | 17 | 34 | 21:03.80 | 00:00.00 | 21:03.80 | |
2 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | R CORRELL | 17 | 37 | 21:35.65 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.65 | 31.85 (2.52%) |
3 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | A SANFRATELLA | 29 | 35 | 23:01.61 | 00:00.00 | 23:01.61 | 01:57.81 (9.32%) |
4 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S GEHRING | 51 | 36 | 25:19.99 | 00:00.00 | 25:19.99 | 04:16.19 (20.27%) |
|
01J. MEN'S SENIOR VETERAN SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C SPOONER | 70 | 39 | 20:29.78 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.78 | |
2 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | D LEBLANC | 70 | 40 | 22:21.17 | 00:00.00 | 22:21.17 | 01:51.39 (9.06%) |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | W CESEWSKI | 71 | 38 | 23:04.04 | 00:00.00 | 23:04.04 | 02:34.26 (12.54%) |
4 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | J LAVERY | 83 | 41 | 28:37.49 | 00:00.00 | 28:37.49 | 08:07.71 (39.66%) |
|
02A. WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K ALLEN | 25 | 42 | 20:34.12 | 00:00.00 | 20:34.12 | |
|
02B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | G KOLOSZYC | 46 | 45 | 20:00.31 | 00:00.00 | 20:00.31 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C DINION | 50 | 43 | 20:06.01 | 00:00.00 | 20:06.01 | 05.7 (0.47%) |
3 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S HEDGES | 41 | 46 | 20:08.44 | 00:00.00 | 20:08.44 | 08.12 (0.68%) |
4 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | L HABEL | 24 | 48 | 20:32.09 | 00:00.00 | 20:32.09 | 31.77 (2.65%) |
5 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C DOBRY | 23 | 47 | 21:02.91 | 00:00.00 | 21:02.91 | 01:02.59 (5.21%) |
6 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K GONYEA | 42 | 44 | 21:17.61 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.61 | 01:17.29 (6.44%) |
|
02D. WOMEN'S MASTER SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | L CRIADO | 32 | 49 | 19:32.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.19 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S WANGSGARD | 31 | 52 | 20:36.07 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.07 | 01:03.88 (5.45%) |
3 | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND CREW CLUB | K CONLIN | 31 | 51 | 20:40.09 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.09 | 01:07.9 (5.79%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M BUREAU | 33 | 50 | 23:39.45 | 00:00.00 | 23:39.45 | 04:07.26 (21.09%) |
|
02F. WOMEN'S GRAND MASTERS SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | R QUINN | 54 | 53 | 21:07.72 | 00:00.00 | 21:07.72 | |
|
02G. WOMEN'S JUNIOR SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | N GALLAGHER | 17 | 54 | 21:07.19 | 00:00.00 | 21:07.19 | |
|
02H. WOMEN'S VETERAN SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | D PERRONE | 67 | 56 | 23:20.05 | 00:00.00 | 23:20.05 | |
2 | SANDY RUN SCULLERS | S LOUTOO | 62 | 57 | 23:49.60 | 00:00.00 | 23:49.60 | 29.55 (2.11%) |
3 | SANDY RUN SCULLERS | K WOOD | 61 | 55 | 24:08.72 | 00:00.00 | 24:08.72 | 48.66 (3.48%) |
|
02I. WOMEN'S NOVICE SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | J DUGAN | 16 | 58 | 21:33.05 | 00:00.00 | 21:33.05 | |
|
03A. MEN'S CHAMP/LIGHT/CLUB EIGHT - 12:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB | | 0 | 59 | 14:06.89 | 00:00.00 | 14:06.89 | |
2 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW (CLUB 8 ) | | 0 | 64 | 14:41.05 | 00:00.00 | 14:41.05 | 34.16 (4.03%) |
3 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | J QUEROLO | 0 | 60 | 16:01.45 | 00:00.00 | 16:01.45 | 01:54.56 (13.53%) |
4 | GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW (CLUB 8 ) | | 0 | 63 | 16:10.88 | 00:00.00 | 16:10.88 | 02:03.99 (14.64%) |
5 | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND CREW CLUB | L MALICK | 20 | 62 | 16:21.61 | 00:00.00 | 16:21.61 | 02:14.72 (15.91%) |
|
03D. MEN'S UPPER JUNIOR EIGHT - 12:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | A MANFREDI | 0 | 65 | 14:42.45 | 00:00.00 | 14:42.45 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | R YANG | 0 | 68 | 14:54.32 | 00:00.00 | 14:54.32 | 11.87 (1.35%) |
3 | DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | A KINCAID | 0 | 67 | 15:00.45 | 00:00.00 | 15:00.45 | 18.00 (2.04%) |
4 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 66 | 15:08.14 | 00:00.00 | 15:08.14 | 25.69 (2.91%) |
5 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | C BUCKLEY | 0 | 74 | 15:18.80 | 00:00.00 | 15:18.80 | 36.35 (4.12%) |
6 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 73 | 16:03.13 | 00:00.00 | 16:03.13 | 01:20.69 (9.14%) |
7 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | I BUSHEY | 15 | 75 | 16:24.92 | 00:00.00 | 16:24.92 | 01:42.48 (11.61%) |
8 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | K ONER | 16 | 70 | 16:38.14 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.14 | 01:55.7 (13.11%) |
9 | DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | E O'BRIEN | 0 | 72 | 16:38.46 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.46 | 01:56.02 (13.15%) |
10 | RIVER CITY CREW | M JARONESKI | 16 | 69 | 16:53.44 | 00:00.00 | 16:53.44 | 02:10 (14.84%) |
11 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 71 | 17:41.42 | 00:00.00 | 17:41.42 | 02:58.98 (20.28%) |
|
03E. MEN'S MASTER EIGHT (40-49) - 12:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MCKAY | 44 | 76 | 14:44.16 | 00:00.00 | 14:44.16 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 34 | 77 | 15:46.96 | 00:00.00 | 15:46.96 | 01:02.8 (7.1%) |
|
03F. MEN'S MASTER EIGHT (50+) - 12:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | C BANH | 52 | 78 | 16:08.91 | 00:00.00 | 16:08.91 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | Z HYZY | 55 | 79 | 16:26.73 | 00:00.00 | 16:26.73 | 17.82 (1.84%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | R ROBERTS | 56 | 81 | 16:37.67 | 00:00.00 | 16:37.67 | 28.76 (2.97%) |
4 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | C GELLATLY | 56 | 80 | 18:08.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:08.09 | 01:59.18 (12.3%) |
5 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | S GRAZIANO GLOMB | 52 | 82 | 18:45.30 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.30 | 02:36.39 (16.14%) |
|
04A. MEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE FOUR - 12:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | M KLEIMAN | 0 | 87 | 18:15.98 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.98 | |
2 | THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA | C GILLIS | 0 | 84 | 18:25.77 | 00:00.00 | 18:25.77 | 09.8 (0.89%) |
3 | RIVER CITY CREW | C NEWTON | 15 | 86 | 18:33.63 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.63 | 17.65 (1.61%) |
4 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | C HOWARD | 0 | 85 | 19:06.12 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.12 | 50.15 (4.58%) |
|
04B. MEN'S LOWER JUNIOR FOUR - 12:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | J BASTIAN | 0 | 90 | 17:08.53 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.53 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | G WALMSLEY | 15 | 91 | 17:34.27 | 00:00.00 | 17:34.27 | 25.75 (2.5%) |
3 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 92 | 18:44.84 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.84 | 01:36.31 (9.36%) |
4 | DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | Z MISLEH | 0 | 89 | 19:26.05 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.05 | 02:17.52 (13.37%) |
5 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | K OTTOMANELLI | 0 | 93 | 19:51.29 | 00:00.00 | 19:51.29 | 02:42.77 (15.83%) |
6 | RIVER CITY CREW | B WROBEL | 15 | 94 | 20:21.24 | 00:00.00 | 20:21.24 | 03:12.72 (18.74%) |
|
05A. MEN'S CHAMP/MASTER/LIGHT DOUBLE - 12:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA | R GILLIS | 0 | 96 | 17:38.72 | 00:00.00 | 17:38.72 | |
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C SELDEN | 63 | 97 | 18:07.10 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.10 | 28.38 (2.68%) |
3 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M STRATMOEN | 39 | 95 | 19:17.09 | 00:00.00 | 19:17.09 | 01:38.37 (9.29%) |
|
05D. MEN'S MASTER DOUBLE (50+) - 12:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OBC | SPOUSTA/NIENABER | 55 | 300 | 17:38.90 | 00:00.00 | 17:38.90 | |
|
05E. MEN'S JUNIOR DOUBLE - 12:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | C SPRADLIN | 17 | 98 | 17:41.78 | 00:00.00 | 17:41.78 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | H CROWELL | 16 | 99 | 18:40.08 | 00:00.00 | 18:40.08 | 58.3 (5.49%) |
|
06A. WOMEN'S CHAMP/LIGHT/MASTER DOUBLE - 12:55PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C DINION | 44 | 101 | 17:39.68 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.68 | |
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB (40-49 2X) | S WEEKS | 49 | 105 | 18:28.07 | 00:00.00 | 18:28.07 | 48.39 (4.57%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K ALLEN | 28 | 100 | 18:53.08 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.08 | 01:13.4 (6.93%) |
4 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB (LIGHT 2X) | K GONYEA | 44 | 103 | 19:30.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.78 | 01:51.1 (10.48%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB (50 2X) | L CLARKE | 52 | 106 | 20:27.99 | 00:00.00 | 20:27.99 | 02:48.31 (15.88%) |
6 | CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY (LIGHT 2X) | M TRAYLOR | 0 | 104 | 25:12.23 | 00:00.00 | 25:12.23 | 07:32.55 (42.71%) |
7 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE ALUMNI (LIGHT 2X) | A BARRY | 22 | 102 | 25:39.88 | 00:00.00 | 25:39.88 | 08:00.2 (45.32%) |
|
06E. WOMEN'S JUNIOR DOUBLE - 12:55PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M VIDAL | 16 | 107 | 19:31.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.57 | |
2 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | E BARLOW | 16 | 109 | 20:03.34 | 00:00.00 | 20:03.34 | 31.76 (2.71%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | N WHITE | 17 | 110 | 20:28.07 | 00:00.00 | 20:28.07 | 56.5 (4.82%) |
4 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | E STAFIRA | 17 | 108 | 20:52.91 | 00:00.00 | 20:52.91 | 01:21.34 (6.94%) |
|
07B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT EIGHT - 1:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | E RODA | 16 | 111 | 17:19.94 | 00:00.00 | 17:19.94 | |
|
07C. WOMEN'S CLUB EIGHT - 1:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 0 | 113 | 15:57.89 | 00:00.00 | 15:57.89 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S HOFF | 33 | 115 | 17:51.79 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.79 | 01:53.9 (11.89%) |
3 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | M HALEY | 0 | 114 | 18:30.16 | 00:00.00 | 18:30.16 | 02:32.27 (15.9%) |
4 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW CLUB | | 0 | 112 | 18:32.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:32.74 | 02:34.85 (16.17%) |
5 | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND CREW CLUB | E ANDERSON | 19 | 116 | 19:37.74 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.74 | 03:39.85 (22.95%) |
|
07D. WOMEN'S UPPER JUNIOR EIGHT - 1:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B TEFERRA | 16 | 118 | 15:51.63 | 00:00.00 | 15:51.63 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | L WITTLE | 0 | 119 | 16:09.41 | 00:00.00 | 16:09.41 | 17.78 (1.87%) |
3 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | S VERSACE | 0 | 124 | 16:58.66 | 00:00.00 | 16:58.66 | 01:07.03 (7.04%) |
4 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | P ST. JOHN | 15 | 122 | 17:10.92 | 00:00.00 | 17:10.92 | 01:19.29 (8.33%) |
5 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 121 | 17:15.40 | 00:00.00 | 17:15.40 | 01:23.77 (8.8%) |
6 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | E DONOHUE | 16 | 125 | 17:42.66 | 00:00.00 | 17:42.66 | 01:51.03 (11.67%) |
7 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 126 | 17:49.82 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.82 | 01:58.19 (12.42%) |
8 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | M KHIN | 16 | 127 | 17:51.35 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.35 | 01:59.72 (12.58%) |
9 | RIVER CITY CREW | M KARTEN | 15 | 120 | 19:37.03 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.03 | 03:45.4 (23.69%) |
10 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 123 | 20:19.42 | 00:00.00 | 20:19.42 | 04:27.79 (28.14%) |
|
07E. WOMEN'S MASTER EIGHT (40-49) - 1:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC - (30 DIVISION) | G ABELL | 32 | 128 | 17:25.24 | 00:00.00 | 17:25.24 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB - (30 DIVISION) | C PM | 35 | 130 | 17:36.77 | 00:00.00 | 17:36.77 | 11.52 (1.1%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (40 DIVISION) | K SNYDER | 47 | 129 | 17:58.35 | 00:00.00 | 17:58.35 | 33.11 (3.17%) |
4 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB (40 DIVISION) | B TUCKER | 39 | 133 | 18:14.14 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.14 | 48.89 (4.68%) |
5 | CAPITAL RC (40 DIVISION) | C PM | 31 | 132 | 18:59.45 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.45 | 01:34.2 (9.01%) |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC (40 DIVISION) | J NEWMAN | 42 | 131 | 19:06.34 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.34 | 01:41.1 (9.67%) |
|
07F. WOMEN'S MASTER EIGHT (50+) - 1:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | J NEWMAN | 53 | 135 | 17:29.50 | 00:00.00 | 17:29.50 | |
2 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | S MOORE | 55 | 134 | 18:35.98 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.98 | 01:06.48 (6.33%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | H JONSSON | 53 | 136 | 19:30.88 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.88 | 02:01.38 (11.57%) |
|
08A. WOMEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE FOUR - 1:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | C HESS | 0 | 137 | 23:23.16 | 00:00.00 | 23:23.16 | |
2 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | M HALEY | 0 | 138 | 26:14.19 | 00:00.00 | 26:14.19 | 02:51.03 (12.19%) |
|
08B. WOMEN'S LOWER JUNIOR FOUR - 1:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | C BROWER | 0 | 142 | 18:51.81 | 00:00.00 | 18:51.81 | |
2 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 140 | 19:01.60 | 00:00.00 | 19:01.60 | 09.79 (0.87%) |
3 | RIVER CITY CREW | G GROB | 16 | 145 | 19:02.48 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.48 | 10.67 (0.94%) |
4 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | S BYNUM | 0 | 139 | 19:26.86 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.86 | 35.06 (3.1%) |
5 | RIVER CITY CREW | G WALMSLEY | 16 | 143 | 19:48.82 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.82 | 57.01 (5.04%) |
6 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | L YU | 0 | 144 | 22:04.94 | 00:00.00 | 22:04.94 | 03:13.13 (17.06%) |
|
09A. MEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE EIGHT - 2:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | C HOWARD | 0 | 146 | 18:59.02 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.02 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | B WROBEL | 15 | 147 | 19:32.21 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.21 | 33.19 (2.91%) |
|
09B. MEN'S LOWER JUNIOR EIGHT - 2:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | J BASTIAN | 0 | 149 | 15:37.60 | 00:00.00 | 15:37.60 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | C FULLER | 0 | 151 | 15:44.90 | 00:00.00 | 15:44.90 | 07.31 (0.78%) |
3 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | J KOVACEV | 16 | 150 | 16:45.44 | 00:00.00 | 16:45.44 | 01:07.84 (7.24%) |
4 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 148 | 16:54.13 | 00:00.00 | 16:54.13 | 01:16.53 (8.16%) |
5 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | T MCMICHAEL | 15 | 154 | 17:17.30 | 00:00.00 | 17:17.30 | 01:39.7 (10.63%) |
6 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 88 | 17:19.87 | 00:00.00 | 17:19.87 | 01:42.27 (10.91%) |
7 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | E LANNING | 0 | 153 | 17:34.97 | 01:00.0 Buoy/Interference | 18:34.97 | 02:57.38 (18.92%) |
8 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 152 | 18:36.85 | 00:00.00 | 18:36.85 | 02:59.25 (19.12%) |
|
10A. MEN'S CHAMP/LIGHT/CLUB FOUR - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW | | 0 | 156 | 15:37.31 | 00:00.00 | 15:37.31 | |
2 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW | | 0 | 159 | 15:50.68 | 00:00.00 | 15:50.68 | 13.36 (1.43%) |
3 | GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW | L SORIENTE | 0 | 158 | 16:13.33 | 00:00.00 | 16:13.33 | 36.02 (3.84%) |
4 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING | K OBERG | 0 | 157 | 16:24.87 | 00:00.00 | 16:24.87 | 47.56 (5.07%) |
5 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW (CLUB 4 ) | | 0 | 160 | 16:57.78 | 00:00.00 | 16:57.78 | 01:20.46 (8.58%) |
6 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW (CLUB 4 ) | | 0 | 163 | 17:26.19 | 00:00.00 | 17:26.19 | 01:48.88 (11.62%) |
7 | GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW | | 0 | 254 | 17:34.70 | 00:30.0 Buoy Violation | 18:04.70 | 02:27.39 (15.72%) |
8 | AMERICAN UNIVERSITY CREW (CLUB 4 ) | | 0 | 162 | 18:09.75 | 00:00.00 | 18:09.75 | 02:32.44 (16.26%) |
9 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB (CLUB 4 ) | C PM | 0 | 161 | 21:21.73 | 00:00.00 | 21:21.73 | 05:44.42 (36.74%) |
|
10D. MEN'S MASTER FOUR (40-49) - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 40 | 166 | 16:56.47 | 00:00.00 | 16:56.47 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C MCKAY | 43 | 164 | 17:36.56 | 00:00.00 | 17:36.56 | 40.1 (3.94%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | H JONSSON | 47 | 165 | 19:44.35 | 00:00.00 | 19:44.35 | 02:47.89 (16.52%) |
|
10E. MEN'S MASTER FOUR (50+) - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | D ZIMMERMAN | 50 | 169 | 17:02.78 | 00:00.00 | 17:02.78 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | S STOVALL | 57 | 168 | 17:08.71 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.71 | 05.94 (0.58%) |
3 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | C GELLATLY | 58 | 170 | 18:09.30 | 00:00.00 | 18:09.30 | 01:06.52 (6.5%) |
4 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | H SUDHOFF | 53 | 167 | 18:47.76 | 00:00.00 | 18:47.76 | 01:44.99 (10.26%) |
|
10F. MEN'S UPPER JUNIOR FOUR - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | R YANG | 0 | 171 | 16:08.61 | 00:00.00 | 16:08.61 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | A MANFREDI | 0 | 173 | 16:22.16 | 00:00.00 | 16:22.16 | 13.55 (1.4%) |
3 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | J HOLTZMAN | 0 | 177 | 16:22.20 | 00:00.00 | 16:22.20 | 13.59 (1.4%) |
4 | DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | A KINCAID | 0 | 172 | 17:00.03 | 00:00.00 | 17:00.03 | 51.42 (5.31%) |
5 | BULL RUN ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 175 | 17:04.14 | 00:00.00 | 17:04.14 | 55.53 (5.73%) |
6 | DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | E O'BRIEN | 0 | 178 | 17:06.24 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.24 | 57.63 (5.95%) |
7 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 176 | 17:32.34 | 00:00.00 | 17:32.34 | 01:23.73 (8.64%) |
8 | RIVER CITY CREW | M KARTEN | 17 | 174 | 17:40.56 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.56 | 01:31.94 (9.49%) |
9 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | J DELLA SANTINA | 15 | 179 | 18:54.99 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.99 | 02:46.38 (17.18%) |
|
11. MENS QUAD - 2:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | S MEILLER | 16 | 181 | 15:54.07 | 00:00.00 | 15:54.07 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | M BLASZKIEWICZ | 60 | 180 | 18:39.77 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.77 | 02:45.7 (17.37%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | G BERGMANN | 56 | 246 | 20:35.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:35.88 | 04:41.81 (29.54%) |
|
12. WOMENS QUAD - 2:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | T VITUS-DEGA | 17 | 182 | 17:40.48 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.48 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | E ZHANG | 16 | 183 | 18:17.71 | 00:00.00 | 18:17.71 | 37.23 (3.51%) |
|
13A. WOMEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE EIGHT - 3:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVER CITY CREW | G WALMSLEY | 15 | 189 | 19:47.29 | 00:00.00 | 19:47.29 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 187 | 20:41.12 | 00:00.00 | 20:41.12 | 53.83 (4.53%) |
3 | THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA | Z BROWN | 0 | 188 | 21:03.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:03.42 | 01:16.13 (6.41%) |
4 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | C HESS | 0 | 185 | 23:10.84 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.84 | 03:23.55 (17.14%) |
|
13B. WOMEN'S LOWER JUNIOR EIGHT - 3:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | S BYNUM | 0 | 191 | 17:26.94 | 00:10.0 Buoy Violation | 17:36.94 | |
2 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | C CARDWELL | 14 | 190 | 17:46.99 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.99 | 10.05 (0.95%) |
3 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 192 | 17:51.66 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.66 | 14.72 (1.39%) |
4 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | E HERNANDEZ | 15 | 193 | 17:53.41 | 00:00.00 | 17:53.41 | 16.47 (1.56%) |
5 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | M GLEESON | 16 | 197 | 17:58.96 | 00:00.00 | 17:58.96 | 22.02 (2.08%) |
6 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | E SCHNEIDER | 15 | 195 | 18:14.12 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.12 | 37.18 (3.52%) |
7 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | M MARSHALL | 0 | 194 | 18:46.24 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.24 | 01:09.3 (6.56%) |
8 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | H COLE | 15 | 199 | 19:45.64 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.64 | 02:08.7 (12.18%) |
9 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 196 | 20:27.77 | 00:00.00 | 20:27.77 | 02:50.83 (16.16%) |
10 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | C FULLER | 0 | 198 | 22:01.64 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.64 | 04:24.7 (25.04%) |
|
14C. WOMEN'S CLUB/LIGHT FOUR - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | M HALEY | 0 | 205 | 17:51.46 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.46 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S HOFF | 26 | 207 | 18:27.75 | 00:00.00 | 18:27.75 | 36.29 (3.39%) |
3 | THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA | C HALL | 0 | 208 | 18:33.78 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.78 | 42.32 (3.95%) |
4 | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND CREW CLUB | R MATTHEWS | 20 | 206 | 18:41.80 | 00:00.00 | 18:41.80 | 50.34 (4.7%) |
5 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | K MEDLOCK | 34 | 204 | 18:59.39 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.39 | 01:07.93 (6.34%) |
6 | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CREW CLUB | | 0 | 203 | 19:05.03 | 00:00.00 | 19:05.03 | 01:13.57 (6.87%) |
7 | RIVER CITY CREW (LIGHT 4 ) | C NEWTON | 16 | 201 | 19:30.01 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.01 | 01:38.55 (9.2%) |
8 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 0 | 202 | 19:41.42 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.42 | 01:49.96 (10.26%) |
9 | AMERICAN UNIVERSITY CREW TEAM | | 0 | 117 | 19:46.46 | 00:00.00 | 19:46.46 | 01:54 (10.73%) |
10 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 209 | 22:39.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:39.55 | 04:48.09 (26.89%) |
|
14D. WOMEN'S MASTER FOUR (40-49) - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | J EVERETT | 40 | 211 | 18:46.43 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.43 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 32 | 212 | 18:55.33 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.33 | 08.9 (0.79%) |
|
14E. WOMEN'S MASTER FOUR (50+) - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | H HILDRETH | 52 | 215 | 19:50.27 | 00:00.00 | 19:50.27 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K SNYDER | 53 | 216 | 20:03.11 | 00:00.00 | 20:03.11 | 12.84 (1.08%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 213 | 21:00.19 | 00:00.00 | 21:00.19 | 01:09.92 (5.87%) |
4 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | H JONSSON | 63 | 214 | 23:04.81 | 00:00.00 | 23:04.81 | 03:14.54 (16.34%) |
|
14F. WOMEN'S UPPER JUNIOR FOUR - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | L WITTLE | 0 | 217 | 17:18.41 | 00:00.00 | 17:18.41 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | C NEWTON | 16 | 220 | 18:20.38 | 00:00.00 | 18:20.38 | 01:01.96 (5.97%) |
3 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | S VERSACE | 0 | 221 | 18:42.82 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.82 | 01:24.41 (8.13%) |
4 | STILL WATER ROWING CLUB | E DONOHUE | 17 | 223 | 18:44.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.09 | 01:25.68 (8.25%) |
5 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 0 | 222 | 19:11.91 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.91 | 01:53.49 (10.93%) |
6 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 219 | 19:46.38 | 00:00.00 | 19:46.38 | 02:27.97 (14.25%) |
7 | BULL RUN ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 218 | 20:44.27 | 00:00.00 | 20:44.27 | 03:25.86 (19.82%) |
|
15B. MIXED FOUR - 3:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 224 | 18:40.38 | 00:00.00 | 18:40.38 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 226 | 21:58.93 | 00:00.00 | 21:58.93 | 03:18.55 (17.72%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | S KEHLET | 65 | 225 | 24:32.30 | 00:00.00 | 24:32.30 | 05:51.92 (31.41%) |
|
16A. MIXED DOUBLE - 3:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BEAVER CREEK | | 35 | 253 | 18:15.61 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.61 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M BUREAU | 35 | 227 | 18:28.95 | 00:00.00 | 18:28.95 | 13.35 (1.22%) |
3 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | B REICHART | 55 | 229 | 18:35.43 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.43 | 19.83 (1.81%) |
4 | BEAVER CREEK | | 35 | 252 | 19:00.28 | 00:00.00 | 19:00.28 | 44.67 (4.08%) |
5 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | T RIDDLE | 54 | 228 | 19:10.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:10.19 | 54.58 (4.98%) |
6 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | M DOBRY | 55 | 230 | 19:41.52 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.52 | 01:25.91 (7.84%) |
7 | RIVANNA ROWING CLUB | M MAHER | 63 | 231 | 20:53.96 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.96 | 02:38.36 (14.45%) |
8 | OBC/ACR | P HOYLE | 34 | 250 | 22:46.07 | 00:00.00 | 22:46.07 | 04:30.47 (24.69%) |
9 | RIVANNA ROWING CLUB | C COLLINS | 68 | 232 | 24:14.02 | 00:00.00 | 24:14.02 | 05:58.41 (32.71%) |
|
17. MIXED EIGHT - 4:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 238 | 15:54.20 | 00:00.00 | 15:54.20 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | S HUGHES | 15 | 239 | 17:39.77 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.77 | 01:45.57 (11.06%) |
3 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 0 | 234 | 17:40.80 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.80 | 01:46.6 (11.17%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 241 | 17:55.02 | 00:00.00 | 17:55.02 | 02:00.83 (12.66%) |
5 | BULL RUN ROWING CLUB | | 16 | 243 | 17:56.43 | 00:00.00 | 17:56.43 | 02:02.23 (12.81%) |
6 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | K EHLERS | 0 | 240 | 18:07.02 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.02 | 02:12.82 (13.92%) |
7 | RIVER CITY CREW | G WALMSLEY | 15 | 245 | 18:33.14 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.14 | 02:38.94 (16.66%) |
8 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | H JONSSON | 44 | 236 | 19:00.45 | 00:00.00 | 19:00.45 | 03:06.25 (19.52%) |
9 | WILLIAM AND MARY ROWING CLUB | K OBERG | 0 | 235 | 19:02.25 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.25 | 03:08.06 (19.71%) |
10 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | S MOORE | 52 | 233 | 19:06.22 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.22 | 03:12.02 (20.12%) |
11 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | S GRAZIANO GLOMB | 51 | 242 | 19:14.45 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.45 | 03:20.25 (20.99%) |
12 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | S STOVALL | 49 | 244 | 19:20.96 | 00:00.00 | 19:20.96 | 03:26.76 (21.67%) |
13 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | M MARTH | 47 | 237 | 21:33.43 | 00:00.00 | 21:33.43 | 05:39.23 (35.55%) |