20. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 0 | 04001 | 17:58.76 | 00:00.00 | 17:58.76 | ||
2 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04006 | 18:19.72 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.72 | 20.96 (1.94%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS | H MCGROIN | 0 | 04002 | 18:28.57 | 00:00.00 | 18:28.57 | 29.81 (2.76%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | G COLOYAN | 0 | 04008 | 18:46.92 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.92 | 48.16 (4.46%) | |
5 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | D CHIN | 0 | 04003 | 18:53.78 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.78 | 55.02 (5.1%) | |
6 | FIGHTING GOBBLER BOAT CLUB | A COX | 0 | 04004 | 21:20.64 | 00:00.00 | 21:20.64 | 03:21.88 (18.71%) | |
7 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A POTTER | 0 | 04007 | 22:00.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:00.55 | 04:01.79 (22.41%) | |
8 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | E MORGEN | 0 | 04005 | 22:13.33 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.33 | 04:14.57 (23.6%) | |
20A. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04013 | 17:42.55 | 00:00.00 | 17:42.55 | ||
2 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | E MARTIN | 0 | 04011 | 18:04.30 | 00:00.00 | 18:04.30 | 21.75 (2.05%) | |
3 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M ULBRICHT | 0 | 04010 | 18:19.88 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.88 | 37.33 (3.51%) | |
4 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 04014 | 18:46.81 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.81 | 01:04.25 (6.05%) | |
5 | TBC RACING | T CC | 0 | 04024 | 18:55.31 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.31 | 01:12.76 (6.85%) | |
6 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | R BLUMENSTEIN | 0 | 04012 | 19:01.24 | 00:00.00 | 19:01.24 | 01:18.68 (7.41%) | |
7 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | M THOMASMEYER | 0 | 04027 | 19:11.53 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.53 | 01:28.97 (8.37%) | |
8 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | J CHOI | 0 | 04017 | 19:39.11 | 00:00.00 | 19:39.11 | 01:56.55 (10.97%) | |
9 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | M MAZUROWSKI | 0 | 04016 | 20:01.29 | 00:00.00 | 20:01.29 | 02:18.73 (13.06%) | |
10 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | L SORIENTE | 0 | 04032 | 20:30.99 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.99 | 02:48.44 (15.85%) | |
11 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | S KHATRY | 0 | 04035 | 20:34.77 | 00:00.00 | 20:34.77 | 02:52.22 (16.21%) | |
12 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | M CLAIR | 0 | 04031 | 20:45.44 | 00:00.00 | 20:45.44 | 03:02.89 (17.21%) | |
13 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | S MINGES | 0 | 04020 | 20:48.11 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.11 | 03:05.56 (17.46%) | |
14 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | J ALEXANDER | 0 | 04015 | 20:53.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.22 | 03:10.67 (17.94%) | |
15 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | J ROTH | 0 | 04019 | 20:57.50 | 00:00.00 | 20:57.50 | 03:14.95 (18.35%) | |
16 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | C HOUY | 0 | 04029 | 20:58.66 | 00:00.00 | 20:58.66 | 03:16.1 (18.46%) | |
17 | KNIGHTS ROWING | C HALL | 0 | 04026 | 21:18.49 | 00:00.00 | 21:18.49 | 03:35.94 (20.32%) | |
18 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C MOSCARDI | 0 | 04028 | 21:42.77 | 00:00.00 | 21:42.77 | 04:00.22 (22.61%) | |
19 | MOUNT LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING | C LARKIN | 0 | 04023 | 22:02.32 | 00:00.00 | 22:02.32 | 04:19.76 (24.45%) | |
20 | RIVER CITY CREW | M TATE | 0 | 04033 | 22:09.17 | 00:00.00 | 22:09.17 | 04:26.62 (25.09%) | |
21 | RIVER CITY CREW | A CARUSO | 0 | 04021 | 22:10.04 | 00:00.00 | 22:10.04 | 04:27.49 (25.17%) | |
22 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | N MORETTI-DIAZ | 0 | 04034 | 22:28.00 | 00:00.00 | 22:28.00 | 04:45.45 (26.86%) | |
23 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | A CUTCHIN | 0 | 04022 | 22:31.16 | 00:00.00 | 22:31.16 | 04:48.6 (27.16%) | |
24 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | L JACKSON | 0 | 04030 | 23:26.14 | 00:00.00 | 23:26.14 | 05:43.59 (32.34%) | |
25 | WALTER JOHNSON | T TBA | 0 | 04018 | 23:42.30 | 00:00.00 | 23:42.30 | 05:59.74 (33.86%) | |
26 | TBC RACING | T DD | 0 | 04036 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
26 | TBC RACING | T EE | 0 | 04037 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
20B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04039 | 19:25.75 | 00:00.00 | 19:25.75 | ||
2 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 04043 | 20:29.91 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.91 | 01:04.16 (5.5%) | |
3 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | L WASCOM | 0 | 04040 | 20:36.92 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.92 | 01:11.16 (6.1%) | |
4 | TBC RACING | T CC | 0 | 04045 | 20:56.29 | 00:00.00 | 20:56.29 | 01:30.54 (7.77%) | |
5 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R BURNS | 0 | 04041 | 22:05.24 | 00:00.00 | 22:05.24 | 02:39.48 (13.68%) | |
6 | FREEDOM ROWERS | C PHEBUS | 0 | 04044 | 24:18.58 | 00:00.00 | 24:18.58 | 04:52.83 (25.12%) | |
7 | TBC RACING | T DD | 0 | 04047 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
20C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | L ROMAN | 0 | 04050 | 18:56.00 | 00:00.00 | 18:56.00 | ||
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | D BOUCHER | 0 | 04053 | 19:03.29 | 00:00.00 | 19:03.29 | 07.28 (0.64%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S FOLAN | 0 | 04054 | 19:03.88 | 00:00.00 | 19:03.88 | 07.88 (0.69%) | |
4 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | M HENRY | 0 | 04055 | 21:44.86 | 00:00.00 | 21:44.86 | 02:48.86 (14.86%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS | C CCC | 0 | 04049 | 22:31.84 | 00:00.00 | 22:31.84 | 03:35.83 (19%) | |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | K SULLIVAN | 0 | 04051 | 24:02.87 | 00:00.00 | 24:02.87 | 05:06.87 (27.01%) | |
20D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | D ALDAPE, | 0 | 04057 | 18:55.11 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.11 | ||
2 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | O WALTON | 0 | 04060 | 19:40.49 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.49 | 45.37 (4%) | |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | M NARON | 0 | 04065 | 20:01.54 | 00:00.00 | 20:01.54 | 01:06.43 (5.85%) | |
4 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | K WOLF | 0 | 04066 | 20:37.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:37.55 | 01:42.44 (9.02%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | B WILSON | 0 | 04059 | 20:51.40 | 00:00.00 | 20:51.40 | 01:56.28 (10.24%) | |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L FISHBACK | 0 | 04063 | 21:17.01 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.01 | 02:21.89 (12.5%) | |
7 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | S MORGAN | 0 | 04062 | 21:30.02 | 00:00.00 | 21:30.02 | 02:34.91 (13.65%) | |
8 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B ENSMINGER | 0 | 04058 | 22:51.20 | 00:00.00 | 22:51.20 | 03:56.09 (20.8%) | |
9 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | S GRAZIANO | 0 | 04061 | 22:52.68 | 00:00.00 | 22:52.68 | 03:57.56 (20.93%) | |
10 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A CHUANG | 0 | 04064 | 23:05.59 | 00:00.00 | 23:05.59 | 04:10.48 (22.07%) | |
21. MEN CLUB 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MCKAY | 0 | 04067 | 18:06.69 | 00:00.00 | 18:06.69 | ||
2 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | S KULAKOWSKI | 0 | 04071 | 19:07.21 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.21 | 01:00.51 (5.57%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E KILLMEYER | 0 | 04069 | 19:55.67 | 00:45.0 Interference | 20:40.67 | 02:33.98 (14.17%) | |
4 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | K HORGEN | 0 | 04068 | 20:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 20:59.30 | 02:52.61 (15.88%) | |
5 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A POTTER | 0 | 04070 | 22:19.97 | 00:00.00 | 22:19.97 | 04:13.28 (23.31%) | |
21A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | F FOUR | 0 | 04074 | 17:31.60 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.60 | ||
2 | UNAFFILIATED | C DORIGAN | 0 | 04086 | 17:33.34 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.34 | 01.74 (0.17%) | |
3 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04078 | 17:59.36 | 00:00.00 | 17:59.36 | 27.76 (2.64%) | |
4 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | S FOUR | 0 | 04075 | 18:00.82 | 00:00.00 | 18:00.82 | 29.22 (2.78%) | |
5 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C DAVIS | 0 | 04077 | 18:19.04 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.04 | 47.44 (4.51%) | |
6 | RIVER CITY CREW | C ODELL | 0 | 04080 | 19:23.83 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.83 | 01:52.23 (10.67%) | |
7 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | J GOLD | 0 | 04084 | 19:49.67 | 00:00.00 | 19:49.67 | 02:18.07 (13.13%) | |
8 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | K MCCREARY | 0 | 04076 | 19:54.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.78 | 02:23.18 (13.62%) | |
9 | URBANNA CREEK CREW CLUB | B ROPER | 0 | 04087 | 20:09.37 | 00:00.00 | 20:09.37 | 02:37.77 (15%) | |
10 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | J BRUNETTE | 0 | 04085 | 20:12.48 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.48 | 02:40.88 (15.3%) | |
11 | GUNSTON DAY SCHOOL | C SHENK | 0 | 04083 | 20:39.59 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.59 | 03:07.99 (17.88%) | |
12 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | J SWAFFORD | 0 | 04081 | 20:40.58 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.58 | 03:08.98 (17.97%) | |
13 | MOUNT LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING | H TRIVILINO | 0 | 04079 | 20:54.54 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.54 | 03:22.94 (19.3%) | |
14 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | J SHUG | 0 | 04088 | 22:59.45 | 00:00.00 | 22:59.45 | 05:27.85 (31.18%) | |
15 | WALTER JOHNSON | T TBA | 0 | 04082 | 26:14.43 | 00:00.00 | 26:14.43 | 08:42.83 (49.72%) | |
16 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 04089 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
21A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04094 | 17:57.22 | 00:00.00 | 17:57.22 | ||
2 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C DAVIS | 0 | 04096 | 19:56.95 | 00:00.00 | 19:56.95 | 01:59.72 (11.11%) | |
3 | RIVER CITY CREW | A QUINN | 0 | 04100 | 20:09.97 | 00:00.00 | 20:09.97 | 02:12.74 (12.32%) | |
4 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | T FOUR | 0 | 04092 | 20:29.83 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.83 | 02:32.61 (14.17%) | |
5 | RIVER CITY CREW | C HOY | 0 | 04093 | 20:44.65 | 00:00.00 | 20:44.65 | 02:47.43 (15.54%) | |
6 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | S COLLINS | 0 | 04095 | 21:37.58 | 00:00.00 | 21:37.58 | 03:40.35 (20.46%) | |
7 | GUNSTON DAY SCHOOL | R POPE | 0 | 04098 | 23:08.30 | 00:00.00 | 23:08.30 | 05:11.07 (28.88%) | |
21C. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | L STANCIK | 0 | 04102 | 17:59.42 | 00:00.00 | 17:59.42 | ||
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | N CHANG | 0 | 04109 | 18:10.18 | 00:00.00 | 18:10.18 | 10.76 (1%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T TBD | 0 | 04103 | 18:36.83 | 00:00.00 | 18:36.83 | 37.4 (3.47%) | |
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M PENNING | 0 | 04107 | 19:03.83 | 00:00.00 | 19:03.83 | 01:04.41 (5.97%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | I WALSH | 0 | 04106 | 19:19.23 | 00:00.00 | 19:19.23 | 01:19.81 (7.39%) | |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | T SORENSEN | 0 | 04105 | 20:16.44 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.44 | 02:17.02 (12.69%) | |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M TALAK | 0 | 04110 | 20:43.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:43.88 | 02:44.46 (15.24%) | |
8 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | K WOOD | 0 | 04104 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
21D. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | C RILEY | 0 | 04118 | 18:50.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.74 | ||
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | L CLEVELAND | 0 | 04113 | 19:48.22 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.22 | 57.47 (5.08%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | M LUKBAN | 0 | 04112 | 20:16.24 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.24 | 01:25.49 (7.56%) | |
4 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | S ENOS | 0 | 04114 | 21:13.25 | 00:00.00 | 21:13.25 | 02:22.51 (12.6%) | |
5 | CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB | E WATSON | 0 | 04115 | 21:22.29 | 00:00.00 | 21:22.29 | 02:31.54 (13.4%) | |
6 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | R ROBERTS | 0 | 04119 | 22:09.17 | 00:00.00 | 22:09.17 | 03:18.43 (17.55%) | |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T TBD | 0 | 04117 | 22:23.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:23.13 | 03:32.39 (18.78%) | |
8 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | R KUNTZ | 0 | 04116 | 22:52.23 | 00:00.00 | 22:52.23 | 04:01.48 (21.36%) | |
22. MEN'S CLUB 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | A SWIATOWICZ | 27 | 04121 | 18:47.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:47.49 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D WEBBER-PLANK | 39 | 04128 | 19:16.34 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.34 | 28.85 (2.56%) | |
3 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | S MAEDER | 17 | 04127 | 19:54.00 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.00 | 01:06.51 (5.9%) | |
4 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | C CONDRAY | 16 | 04123 | 20:00.09 | 00:00.00 | 20:00.09 | 01:12.6 (6.44%) | |
5 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | R NOTTINGHAM | 16 | 04122 | 20:56.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:56.22 | 02:08.73 (11.42%) | |
6 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M FRAISER | 15 | 04126 | 23:05.64 | 00:00.00 | 23:05.64 | 04:18.15 (22.9%) | |
7 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J CLOUD | 13 | 04125 | 23:56.31 | 00:00.00 | 23:56.31 | 05:08.82 (27.39%) | |
22A. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | J MITCHELL | 27 | 04131 | 19:57.67 | 00:00.00 | 19:57.67 | ||
2 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | S KOTTER | 20 | 04132 | 20:48.62 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.62 | 50.96 (4.25%) | |
22D. MEN'S MASTER 2X (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | M SPINDEL | 43 | 04134 | 21:35.39 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.39 | ||
22E. MEN'S MASTER 2X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J ANDERSON | 54 | 04137 | 19:26.35 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.35 | ||
2 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | M BLASZKIEWICZ | 54 | 04136 | 21:46.09 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.09 | 02:19.74 (11.98%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | J BYRON | 57 | 04138 | 23:25.24 | 00:00.00 | 23:25.24 | 03:58.89 (20.48%) | |
23. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | R QUINN | 48 | 04147 | 20:28.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:28.22 | ||
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | S IANNI | 16 | 04140 | 20:35.85 | 00:00.00 | 20:35.85 | 07.63 (0.62%) | |
3 | WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOL | C SCHNELLER | 17 | 04146 | 20:43.11 | 00:00.00 | 20:43.11 | 14.89 (1.21%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D MILLET | 24 | 04144 | 21:38.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.42 | 01:10.2 (5.72%) | |
5 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C DAVIES | 41 | 04143 | 21:59.29 | 00:00.00 | 21:59.29 | 01:31.07 (7.41%) | |
6 | UNDINE BARGE CLUB/BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C BEVACQUA | 28 | 04145 | 22:22.12 | 00:30.0 LATE TO START | 22:52.12 | 02:23.9 (11.72%) | |
7 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | C BERNARD | 16 | 04141 | 25:43.62 | 00:00.00 | 25:43.62 | 05:15.4 (25.68%) | |
8 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | H BILGER | 23 | 04142 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
23A. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNDINE BARGE CLUB | E WELSH | 25 | 04149 | 19:32.56 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.56 | ||
2 | WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOL | J ALCORN | 15 | 04150 | 22:44.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:44.48 | 03:11.92 (16.37%) | |
3 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C DURFEE | 63 | 04148 | 24:35.46 | 00:30.0 LATE TO START | 25:05.46 | 05:32.9 (28.39%) | |
23D. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING MASTERS | K TAYLOR | 45 | 04153 | 21:19.65 | 00:00.00 | 21:19.65 | ||
23E. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C DAILEY | 53 | 04156 | 22:41.82 | 00:00.00 | 22:41.82 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | P KRAHN MERKLE | 55 | 04155 | 22:24.48 | 00:30.0 LATE TO START | 22:54.48 | 12.66 (0.93%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S CARLSON | 51 | 04157 | 23:06.02 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.02 | 24.21 (1.78%) | |
4 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C CAPPS | 61 | 04158 | 23:06.87 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.87 | 25.05 (1.84%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | J GOODWIN | 53 | 04159 | 23:30.01 | 00:00.00 | 23:30.01 | 48.19 (3.54%) | |
6 | WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOL | L PIETRO | 53 | 04161 | 24:26.66 | 00:00.00 | 24:26.66 | 01:44.84 (7.7%) | |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B ENSMINGER | 53 | 04160 | 24:53.48 | 00:30.0 LATE TO START | 25:23.48 | 02:41.67 (11.87%) | |
24. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04170 | 19:42.94 | 00:00.00 | 19:42.94 | ||
2 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | M NORFORD | 0 | 04166 | 20:16.51 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.51 | 33.57 (2.84%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS | H CANIT-BENOW | 0 | 04167 | 20:21.21 | 00:00.00 | 20:21.21 | 38.27 (3.24%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | G COLOYAN | 0 | 04165 | 21:22.95 | 00:00.00 | 21:22.95 | 01:40.01 (8.45%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | B WILSON | 0 | 04171 | 21:35.77 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.77 | 01:52.83 (9.54%) | |
6 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | P ZITRON | 0 | 04173 | 22:20.27 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.27 | 02:37.33 (13.3%) | |
7 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | E BRENNAN | 0 | 04169 | 23:31.31 | 00:00.00 | 23:31.31 | 03:48.37 (19.31%) | |
8 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A POTTER | 0 | 04168 | 23:49.47 | 00:00.00 | 23:49.47 | 04:06.53 (20.84%) | |
9 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | S KULAKOWSKI | 0 | 04175 | 26:27.73 | 00:00.00 | 26:27.73 | 06:44.79 (34.22%) | |
10 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 04174 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
24A. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C DAVIS | 0 | 04178 | 19:45.91 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.91 | ||
2 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 4164 | 19:46.30 | 00:00.00 | 19:46.30 | 00.39 (0.03%) | |
3 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 4188 | 20:11.07 | 00:00.00 | 20:11.07 | 25.15 (2.12%) | |
4 | TBC RACING | T CC | 0 | 4046 | 20:49.57 | 00:00.00 | 20:49.57 | 01:03.65 (5.37%) | |
5 | WALTER JOHNSON | N SMITH | 0 | 04191 | 21:12.57 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.57 | 01:26.65 (7.31%) | |
6 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | C HANSEN | 0 | 04193 | 21:24.48 | 00:00.00 | 21:24.48 | 01:38.57 (8.31%) | |
7 | GUNSTON DAY SCHOOL | J GROSS | 0 | 04183 | 21:35.57 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.57 | 01:49.66 (9.25%) | |
8 | RIVER CITY CREW | C ODELL | 0 | 04190 | 22:40.11 | 00:00.00 | 22:40.11 | 02:54.2 (14.69%) | |
9 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | K CULLISON | 0 | 04187 | 22:43.93 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.93 | 02:58.01 (15.01%) | |
10 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | L LEWIS | 0 | 04189 | 22:49.61 | 00:00.00 | 22:49.61 | 03:03.7 (15.49%) | |
11 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | H TAUB | 0 | 04192 | 23:14.33 | 00:00.00 | 23:14.33 | 03:28.42 (17.57%) | |
12 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C MOSCARDI | 0 | 04180 | 23:15.78 | 00:00.00 | 23:15.78 | 03:29.87 (17.7%) | |
13 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A MARX | 0 | 04185 | 23:24.65 | 00:00.00 | 23:24.65 | 03:38.74 (18.44%) | |
14 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | A CALVANO | 0 | 04194 | 24:03.36 | 00:00.00 | 24:03.36 | 04:17.44 (21.71%) | |
15 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | M STROMBERG | 0 | 04186 | 24:15.12 | 00:10.0 Buoy Violation | 24:25.12 | 04:39.2 (23.54%) | |
16 | MOUNT LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING | C LARKIN | 0 | 04182 | 24:29.76 | 00:00.00 | 24:29.76 | 04:43.84 (23.93%) | |
17 | GUNSTON DAY SCHOOL | C SHENK | 0 | 04195 | 24:33.85 | 00:00.00 | 24:33.85 | 04:47.94 (24.28%) | |
18 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | E IANNELLO | 0 | 04184 | 27:02.20 | 00:00.00 | 27:02.20 | 07:16.29 (36.79%) | |
24A. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R BURNS | 0 | 04197 | 20:50.20 | 00:00.00 | 20:50.20 | ||
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | M TATE | 0 | 04202 | 21:01.24 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.24 | 11.04 (0.88%) | |
3 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 4042 | 21:28.03 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.03 | 37.83 (3.03%) | |
4 | WALTER JOHNSON | T LAL | 0 | 04198 | 22:15.56 | 00:00.00 | 22:15.56 | 01:25.35 (6.83%) | |
5 | FREEDOM ROWERS | C PHEBUS | 0 | 04200 | 24:10.53 | 00:00.00 | 24:10.53 | 03:20.32 (16.02%) | |
6 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | G MAMO | 0 | 04199 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
6 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | A ROBERTS | 0 | 04201 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
24C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 0 | 04205 | 19:55.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:55.07 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S IMBER | 0 | 04204 | 19:56.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:56.07 | 00 (0.08%) | |
3 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | L ROMAN | 0 | 04210 | 20:02.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:02.22 | 07.15 (0.6%) | |
4 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | D BOUCHER | 0 | 04209 | 21:06.99 | 00:00.00 | 21:06.99 | 01:11.92 (6.02%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS | A SHANKLES | 0 | 04206 | 21:17.32 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.32 | 01:22.25 (6.88%) | |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L FISHBACK | 0 | 04211 | 22:20.94 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.94 | 02:25.87 (12.21%) | |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M TALAK | 0 | 04208 | 24:04.36 | 00:00.00 | 24:04.36 | 04:09.29 (20.86%) | |
8 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | D JOHNSON | 0 | 04207 | 28:54.22 | 00:00.00 | 28:54.22 | 08:59.15 (45.11%) | |
24D. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | D ALDAPE | 0 | 04213 | 21:27.55 | 00:00.00 | 21:27.55 | ||
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | S MORGAN | 0 | 04218 | 21:42.48 | 00:00.00 | 21:42.48 | 14.93 (1.16%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K SNYDER | 0 | 04214 | 22:34.43 | 00:00.00 | 22:34.43 | 01:06.88 (5.19%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J LANGZETTEL | 0 | 04219 | 22:59.41 | 00:00.00 | 22:59.41 | 01:31.86 (7.13%) | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E KILLMEYER | 0 | 04215 | 23:01.25 | 00:00.00 | 23:01.25 | 01:33.7 (7.28%) | |
6 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | M WANDISHIN | 0 | 04217 | 23:39.86 | 00:00.00 | 23:39.86 | 02:12.31 (10.28%) | |
7 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | K WOLF | 0 | 04216 | 24:10.27 | 00:00.00 | 24:10.27 | 02:42.72 (12.64%) | |
25. MEN'S CLUB 8+(ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | J WARD | 0 | 04220 | 16:16.60 | 00:00.00 | 16:16.60 | ||
2 | FIGHTING GOBBLER BOAT CLUB | A DRIVER | 0 | 04227 | 17:53.56 | 00:00.00 | 17:53.56 | 01:36.96 (9.93%) | |
3 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | S O'SULLIVAN | 0 | 04222 | 20:04.08 | 00:00.00 | 20:04.08 | 03:47.48 (23.29%) | |
4 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | E MORGEN | 0 | 04224 | 20:33.78 | 00:00.00 | 20:33.78 | 04:17.18 (26.33%) | |
5 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A POTTER | 0 | 04223 | 21:13.60 | 00:00.00 | 21:13.60 | 04:56 (30.41%) | |
25A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T FF | 0 | 04236 | 16:14.04 | 00:00.00 | 16:14.04 | ||
2 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A CULBERTSON | 0 | 04231 | 16:14.55 | 00:00.00 | 16:14.55 | 00.51 (0.05%) | |
3 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | F EIGHT | 0 | 04230 | 16:18.93 | 00:00.00 | 16:18.93 | 04.89 (0.5%) | |
4 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04248 | 16:37.55 | 00:00.00 | 16:37.55 | 23.51 (2.41%) | |
5 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | S EIGHT | 0 | 04233 | 16:37.74 | 00:00.00 | 16:37.74 | 23.7 (2.43%) | |
6 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B COMEY | 0 | 04229 | 16:52.64 | 00:00.00 | 16:52.64 | 38.6 (3.96%) | |
7 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | K MCCREARY | 0 | 04237 | 17:21.15 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.15 | 01:07.11 (6.89%) | |
8 | WALTER JOHNSON | F CHRISTINA | 0 | 04240 | 17:22.00 | 00:00.00 | 17:22.00 | 01:07.96 (6.98%) | |
9 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | C BRIDEAU | 0 | 04242 | 17:32.24 | 00:00.00 | 17:32.24 | 01:18.2 (8.03%) | |
10 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | B POWERS | 0 | 04234 | 17:32.40 | 00:00.00 | 17:32.40 | 01:18.36 (8.04%) | |
11 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A GOEL | 0 | 04232 | 17:39.71 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.71 | 01:25.68 (8.8%) | |
12 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J ZAGAMI | 0 | 04235 | 17:49.11 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.11 | 01:35.07 (9.76%) | |
13 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | S EDELMANN | 0 | 04238 | 18:09.54 | 00:00.00 | 18:09.54 | 01:55.5 (11.86%) | |
14 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | K SHOOP | 0 | 04246 | 18:15.55 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.55 | 02:01.52 (12.48%) | |
15 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | B SAWYER | 0 | 04244 | 18:19.40 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.40 | 02:05.36 (12.87%) | |
16 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | R GOLDBERG | 0 | 04250 | 18:29.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:29.49 | 02:15.45 (13.91%) | |
17 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | T MAZZA | 0 | 04239 | 18:55.93 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.93 | 02:41.89 (16.62%) | |
18 | MOUNT LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING | H TRIVILINO | 0 | 04241 | 19:12.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:12.72 | 02:58.68 (18.34%) | |
19 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | R SULLIVAN | 0 | 04247 | 20:30.79 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.79 | 04:16.75 (26.36%) | |
20 | RIVER CITY CREW | A HOY | 0 | 04243 | 20:40.98 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.98 | 04:26.94 (27.41%) | |
21 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | B PATXER | 0 | 04249 | 20:54.03 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.03 | 04:39.99 (28.75%) | |
22 | URBANNA CREEK CREW CLUB | B ROPER | 0 | 04245 | 23:36.11 | 00:00.00 | 23:36.11 | 07:22.08 (45.39%) | |
25B. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TBC RACING | T AA | 0 | 04257 | 16:44.39 | 00:00.00 | 16:44.39 | ||
2 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | F EIGHT | 0 | 04255 | 17:49.58 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.58 | 01:05.19 (6.49%) | |
3 | TBC RACING | T BB | 0 | 04260 | 18:11.90 | 00:00.00 | 18:11.90 | 01:27.51 (8.71%) | |
4 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | T EIGHT | 0 | 04252 | 18:13.96 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.96 | 01:29.58 (8.92%) | |
5 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | M MAHAJAN | 0 | 04254 | 18:49.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:49.17 | 02:04.78 (12.42%) | |
6 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | E OVERMYER | 0 | 04259 | 19:48.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.78 | 03:04.39 (18.36%) | |
7 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J ZAGAMI | 0 | 04256 | 20:13.71 | 00:00.00 | 20:13.71 | 03:29.33 (20.84%) | |
8 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | B PEARLMAN | 0 | 04258 | 25:02.60 | 00:00.00 | 25:02.60 | 08:18.22 (49.6%) | |
9 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A YANG | 0 | 04253 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
25C. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | K WOOD | 0 | 04262 | 17:06.10 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.10 | ||
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | L STANCIK | 0 | 04221 | 17:09.19 | 00:00.00 | 17:09.19 | 03.09 (0.3%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T TBD | 0 | 04268 | 17:57.60 | 00:00.00 | 17:57.60 | 51.5 (5.02%) | |
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | D CHIN | 0 | 04266 | 18:01.84 | 00:00.00 | 18:01.84 | 55.74 (5.43%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | I WALSH | 0 | 04264 | 18:03.81 | 00:00.00 | 18:03.81 | 57.71 (5.62%) | |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | L CLEVELAND | 0 | 04267 | 18:18.96 | 00:00.00 | 18:18.96 | 01:12.86 (7.1%) | |
7 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | S ENOS | 0 | 04265 | 19:51.33 | 00:00.00 | 19:51.33 | 02:45.23 (16.1%) | |
8 | TBC RACING | P ASKINGTHIS | 0 | 04263 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
25D. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | A KERYESKI | 0 | 04270 | 17:18.86 | 00:00.00 | 17:18.86 | ||
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | R KUNTZ | 0 | 04273 | 18:20.77 | 00:00.00 | 18:20.77 | 01:01.91 (5.96%) | |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | A DAVID | 0 | 04271 | 21:05.86 | 00:00.00 | 21:05.86 | 03:47.00 (21.85%) | |
4 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | M WANDISHIN | 0 | 04272 | 21:26.37 | 00:00.00 | 21:26.37 | 04:07.51 (23.83%) | |
26. MEN'S 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | J BUONFORTE | 0 | 04275 | 17:23.49 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.49 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D WEBBER-PLANK | 0 | 04278 | 17:39.47 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.47 | 15.98 (1.53%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | C IDLER | 0 | 04277 | 19:04.80 | 00:00.00 | 19:04.80 | 01:41.31 (9.71%) | |
26C. MEN'S MASTER 4X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | W KEATING | 0 | 04280 | 19:09.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:09.59 | ||
27. WOMEN'S 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K TAYLOR | 0 | 04286 | 19:26.17 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.17 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BROGAN | 0 | 04283 | 20:16.70 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.70 | 50.53 (4.33%) | |
3 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | J DUTZER | 0 | 04285 | 21:22.94 | 00:00.00 | 21:22.94 | 01:56.77 (10.01%) | |
4 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | S BROWN | 0 | 04284 | 23:29.21 | 00:00.00 | 23:29.21 | 04:03.05 (20.84%) | |
5 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB JUNIORS | A THOMSON | 0 | 04287 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
27B. WOMEN'S MASTER 4X (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | S FRAYNE | 0 | 04289 | 19:59.28 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.28 | ||
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | M MCLAULIN | 0 | 04290 | 20:04.38 | 00:00.00 | 20:04.38 | 05.11 (0.43%) | |
27C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. | M HEISEY | 0 | 04294 | 21:06.61 | 00:00.00 | 21:06.61 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GOLDBLUM | 0 | 04295 | 22:29.54 | 00:00.00 | 22:29.54 | 01:22.94 (6.55%) | |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S ROY | 0 | 04292 | 24:31.22 | 00:00.00 | 24:31.22 | 03:24.61 (16.15%) | |
28. MIXED 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | E PASCHAL | 0 | 04298 | 19:31.52 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.52 | ||
28B. MIXED MASTER 4X (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | N HOLLAND | 0 | 04300 | 18:22.20 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.20 | ||
28C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | R SINGEWALD | 0 | 04306 | 18:32.81 | 00:00.00 | 18:32.81 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M DAEMEN | 0 | 04305 | 18:46.85 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.85 | 14.04 (1.26%) | |
3 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | K SANTUCCI | 0 | 04307 | 21:03.43 | 00:00.00 | 21:03.43 | 02:30.62 (13.54%) | |
4 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB | T TBD | 0 | 04303 | 22:29.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:29.55 | 03:56.74 (21.27%) | |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING MASTERS | A SHAW | 0 | 04304 | 26:00.13 | 00:00.00 | 26:00.13 | 07:27.33 (40.2%) | |
29B. MIXED MASTER 2X (40-49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVANNA ROWING CLUB | K SUDAR | 45 | 04309 | 19:58.64 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.64 | ||
2 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | W HUNT | 43 | 04310 | 20:50.00 | 00:00.00 | 20:50.00 | 51.36 (4.28%) | |
3 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | S COOK | 47 | 04312 | 23:10.25 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.25 | 03:11.61 (15.99%) | |
29C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | B SPOUSTA | 53 | 04314 | 19:29.27 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.27 | ||
2 | HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUB | N CONNER | 51 | 04319 | 20:24.38 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.38 | 55.11 (4.71%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S FULLON | 54 | 04315 | 21:44.05 | 00:00.00 | 21:44.05 | 02:14.78 (11.53%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B ENSMINGER | 50 | 04317 | 21:59.86 | 00:00.00 | 21:59.86 | 02:30.58 (12.88%) | |
5 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | R QUINN | 50 | 04316 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
30. MIXED 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | T NIX | 37 | 04323 | 19:38.49 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.49 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M SHEEHAN | 26 | 04321 | 20:38.10 | 00:00.00 | 20:38.10 | 59.61 (5.06%) |