01A. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 1X - 8:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | E ROWLAND | 18 | 4 | 26:48.15 | 00:00.00 | 26:48.15 | |
2 | KING SCHOOL | S FISHKIN | 16 | 6 | 27:41.75 | 00:00.00 | 27:41.75 | 53.6 (3.33%) |
3 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 2 | 27:51.09 | 00:00.00 | 27:51.09 | 01:02.94 (3.91%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | H DESMOND | 17 | 5 | 28:05.79 | 00:00.00 | 28:05.79 | 01:17.63 (4.83%) |
5 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | S HARPER | 16 | 7 | 29:22.03 | 00:00.00 | 29:22.03 | 02:33.88 (9.57%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 9 | 32:57.50 | 00:00.00 | 32:57.50 | 06:09.35 (22.97%) |
7 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | S BEEBE | 17 | 3 | 34:09.68 | 00:00.00 | 34:09.68 | 07:21.52 (27.46%) |
|
01B. WOMEN'S OPEN 1X - 8:40AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | N REYNOLDS | 23 | 12 | 26:48.81 | 00:00.00 | 26:48.81 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | J HAGEDORN | 23 | 11 | 30:27.17 | 00:00.00 | 30:27.17 | 03:38.37 (13.57%) |
|
02A. MEN'S JUNIOR 1X - 8:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | B MOSS | 16 | 13 | 23:10.35 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.35 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | J SCHMIDT | 17 | 15 | 23:43.58 | 00:00.00 | 23:43.58 | 33.23 (2.39%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | K OTUSKA | 16 | 18 | 23:49.48 | 00:00.00 | 23:49.48 | 39.13 (2.81%) |
4 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 23 | 24:13.80 | 00:00.00 | 24:13.80 | 01:03.45 (4.56%) |
5 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | B DAVIS | 16 | 16 | 25:07.96 | 00:00.00 | 25:07.96 | 01:57.61 (8.46%) |
6 | SAUGATUCK RC | C LAWRENCE | 16 | 17 | 26:02.54 | 00:00.00 | 26:02.54 | 02:52.19 (12.38%) |
7 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | C KAUFER | 15 | 22 | 26:48.92 | 00:00.00 | 26:48.92 | 03:38.56 (15.72%) |
8 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 14 | 27:13.50 | 00:00.00 | 27:13.50 | 04:03.15 (17.49%) |
9 | KING SCHOOL | C RUBICH | 18 | 20 | 30:18.27 | 00:00.00 | 30:18.27 | 07:07.92 (30.78%) |
|
02B. MEN'S OPEN 1X - 9:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB | P VERNI | 23 | 26 | 21:46.81 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 22:06.81 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | P FITZGERALD | 43 | 25 | 22:28.29 | 00:00.00 | 22:28.29 | 21.48 (1.62%) |
3 | GREENWICH | BASS | 16 | 10 | 23:20.98 | 00:00.00 | 23:20.98 | 01:14.17 (5.59%) |
4 | UNAFFILIATED | G MACGILL | 33 | 28 | 23:45.62 | 00:00.00 | 23:45.62 | 01:38.81 (7.45%) |
5 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | R MCMAHON | 34 | 27 | 24:14.94 | 00:00.00 | 24:14.94 | 02:08.13 (9.66%) |
6 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A SONDERGELD | 20 | 30 | 24:18.98 | 00:00.00 | 24:18.98 | 02:12.17 (9.96%) |
7 | SAUGATUCK RC | J GROSSO | 23 | 29 | 25:17.23 | 00:00.00 | 25:17.23 | 03:10.42 (14.35%) |
8 | TEXAS ROWING CENTER | P BLOOM | 27 | 24 | 27:31.11 | 00:00.00 | 27:31.11 | 05:24.3 (24.44%) |
|
03. MEN'S OPEN 8+ - 9:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A FOURNIER | 27 | 32 | 16:32.36 | 00:00.00 | 16:32.36 | |
2 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | T SIMKO | 21 | 35 | 16:33.43 | 00:00.00 | 16:33.43 | 01.06 (0.11%) |
3 | WPI CREW | G KAFKA-GIBBONS | 20 | 36 | 16:38.77 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.77 | 06.41 (0.65%) |
4 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 31 | 16:51.32 | 00:00.00 | 16:51.32 | 18.96 (1.91%) |
5 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | D HELFMAN | 0 | 41 | 17:06.04 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.04 | 33.67 (3.39%) |
6 | WPI CREW | T JIMENO | 20 | 40 | 17:08.60 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.60 | 36.24 (3.65%) |
7 | SUNY GENESEO | K GARDNER | 18 | 37 | 17:33.38 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.38 | 01:01.01 (6.15%) |
8 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 34 | 17:35.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:35.32 | 01:02.96 (6.34%) |
9 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 33 | 17:46.70 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.70 | 01:14.34 (7.49%) |
10 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 44 | 18:45.35 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.35 | 02:12.99 (13.4%) |
11 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 39 | 18:49.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:49.17 | 02:16.81 (13.79%) |
12 | U.S. MERCHANT MARINE | | 0 | 38 | 18:49.71 | 00:00.00 | 18:49.71 | 02:17.34 (13.84%) |
13 | WPI CREW | P BERETICH | 17 | 43 | 19:24.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.55 | 02:52.18 (17.35%) |
14 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 42 | 20:17.56 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.56 | 03:45.2 (22.69%) |
|
04. WOMEN'S OPEN 8+ - 9:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | S GIBBS | 0 | 46 | 18:44.18 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.18 | |
2 | WPI CREW | M HEALEY | 20 | 47 | 18:45.21 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.21 | 01.03 (0.09%) |
3 | SMITH COLLEGE | C NATHANSON | 19 | 49 | 19:26.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.63 | 42.45 (3.78%) |
4 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | N RIZZUTO | 19 | 45 | 19:45.10 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.10 | 01:00.92 (5.42%) |
5 | WPI CREW | M BURKE | 20 | 56 | 20:29.89 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.89 | 01:45.71 (9.4%) |
6 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | E YAO | 0 | 48 | 20:31.27 | 00:00.00 | 20:31.27 | 01:47.09 (9.53%) |
7 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | N PALLAT | 18 | 50 | 20:40.99 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.99 | 01:56.81 (10.39%) |
8 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | E WOODROW | 0 | 63 | 21:19.70 | 00:00.00 | 21:19.70 | 02:35.52 (13.83%) |
9 | SMITH COLLEGE | K BARBER-FRASER | 19 | 58 | 21:28.26 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.26 | 02:44.08 (14.6%) |
10 | ASSUMPTION COLLEGE | K DANIELI | 20 | 52 | 21:28.52 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.52 | 02:44.34 (14.62%) |
11 | TRINITY COLLEGE | Z RUSSELL | 0 | 51 | 21:41.50 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.50 | 02:57.32 (15.77%) |
12 | TRINITY COLLEGE | C ROBB | 0 | 57 | 21:41.66 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.66 | 02:57.48 (15.79%) |
13 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | J KLITUS-FLAIM | 20 | 55 | 21:48.49 | 00:00.00 | 21:48.49 | 03:04.31 (16.4%) |
14 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | M STEVENS | 0 | 60 | 21:58.23 | 00:00.00 | 21:58.23 | 03:14.05 (17.26%) |
15 | SUNY GENESEO | H GRANVILLE | 21 | 54 | 22:06.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:06.48 | 03:22.3 (18%) |
16 | WPI CREW | K SWAN | 19 | 61 | 22:49.95 | 00:00.00 | 22:49.95 | 04:05.77 (21.86%) |
17 | SMITH COLLEGE | M MARSHALL | 20 | 62 | 23:08.45 | 00:00.00 | 23:08.45 | 04:24.27 (23.51%) |
18 | FRANKLIN PIERCE UNIVERSITY | K FAIRLEY | 20 | 53 | 24:09.09 | 00:00.00 | 24:09.09 | 05:24.91 (28.9%) |
19 | ASSUMPTION COLLEGE1 | K WITHERWAX | 19 | 59 | 25:22.13 | 00:00.00 | 25:22.13 | 06:37.95 (35.4%) |
|
05. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - 9:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 66 | 18:01.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:01.50 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 71 | 18:57.36 | 00:00.00 | 18:57.36 | 55.85 (5.16%) |
3 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D BOND | 16 | 72 | 19:08.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:08.07 | 01:06.57 (6.15%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 67 | 19:08.93 | 00:00.00 | 19:08.93 | 01:07.43 (6.23%) |
5 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 65 | 19:13.47 | 00:00.00 | 19:13.47 | 01:11.96 (6.65%) |
6 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | B DECELLES | 18 | 68 | 19:23.93 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.93 | 01:22.42 (7.62%) |
7 | GREENWICH CREW | S GILLESPIE | 18 | 64 | 19:34.45 | 00:00.00 | 19:34.45 | 01:32.95 (8.59%) |
8 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 0 | 90 | 19:42.53 | 00:00.00 | 19:42.53 | 01:41.02 (9.34%) |
9 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | A SIRKIN | 16 | 74 | 19:48.70 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.70 | 01:47.19 (9.91%) |
10 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 89 | 19:53.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:53.40 | 01:51.89 (10.35%) |
11 | GREENWICH CREW | A CHUNG | 0 | 69 | 20:12.10 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.10 | 02:10.59 (12.08%) |
12 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | M ROPER | 16 | 87 | 20:35.49 | 00:00.00 | 20:35.49 | 02:33.98 (14.24%) |
13 | ST. JOHN'S HS | M TIVNAN | 16 | 70 | 20:38.60 | 00:00.00 | 20:38.60 | 02:37.1 (14.53%) |
14 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 82 | 20:40.51 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.51 | 02:39.00 (14.7%) |
15 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | J OBEIRNE | 0 | 86 | 20:40.97 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.97 | 02:39.46 (14.74%) |
16 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | I SANTOS | 17 | 80 | 21:05.73 | 00:00.00 | 21:05.73 | 03:04.22 (17.03%) |
17 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | J DESIMONE | 17 | 73 | 21:08.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:08.42 | 03:06.92 (17.28%) |
18 | ST. JOHN'S HS | O MADIGAN | 16 | 85 | 21:13.88 | 00:00.00 | 21:13.88 | 03:12.38 (17.79%) |
19 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | T HASKELL | 17 | 76 | 22:05.33 | 00:00.00 | 22:05.33 | 04:03.83 (22.55%) |
20 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 81 | 22:19.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:19.13 | 04:17.63 (23.82%) |
21 | STONINGTON HS | M OLMEDO | 16 | 75 | 22:33.10 | 00:00.00 | 22:33.10 | 04:31.59 (25.11%) |
22 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | E DUMENY | 16 | 83 | 23:15.73 | 00:00.00 | 23:15.73 | 05:14.23 (29.05%) |
23 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | W KONIECZNY | 16 | 78 | 23:33.28 | 00:00.00 | 23:33.28 | 05:31.77 (30.68%) |
24 | CHAMINADE HS | M MEYER | 15 | 77 | 25:43.04 | 00:00.00 | 25:43.04 | 07:41.54 (42.68%) |
|
06. MEN'S MASTER 4+ - 9:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PALM BEACH RA | S NEWMAN | 39 | 92 | 19:06.73 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.83 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | H SCOTT | 45 | 94 | 20:51.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:27.05 | 01:31.22 (8.03%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | S TERWILLIGER | 51 | 93 | 22:02.91 | 00:00.00 | 21:19.41 | 02:23.58 (12.64%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | V FU | 54 | 100 | 22:37.53 | 00:00.00 | 21:42.43 | 02:46.6 (14.67%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | G PERCIVAL | 68 | 99 | 24:44.08 | 00:00.00 | 22:36.98 | 03:41.15 (19.47%) |
6 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | Y ANDREW | 50 | 96 | 25:00.82 | 00:00.00 | 24:20.82 | 05:24.99 (28.61%) |
7 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | B KAZIMER | 38 | 97 | 24:34.39 | 00:00.00 | 24:25.29 | 05:29.46 (29.01%) |
8 | NORWALK RIVER RA | M WATSON | 63 | 98 | 26:15.38 | 00:00.00 | 24:37.38 | 05:41.55 (30.07%) |
|
07. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ - 9:50AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | L GONDA-KING | 33 | 106 | 22:53.40 | 00:00.00 | 22:50.70 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | M LUNDBERG | 47 | 102 | 23:21.57 | 00:00.00 | 22:51.37 | 00.67 (0.05%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | C AMES | 59 | 103 | 24:37.78 | 00:00.00 | 23:20.38 | 29.67 (2.16%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | A REILLY | 53 | 101 | 24:44.55 | 00:00.00 | 23:53.45 | 01:02.74 (4.58%) |
5 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | A COXSWAIN | 57 | 104 | 25:27.05 | 00:00.00 | 24:19.05 | 01:28.34 (6.45%) |
6 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | H STEVENS | 51 | 107 | 27:22.91 | 00:00.00 | 26:39.41 | 03:48.71 (16.69%) |
7 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | C HECOX | 55 | 108 | 28:15.67 | 00:00.00 | 27:16.37 | 04:25.67 (19.38%) |
8 | GREENWICH CREW | A KISHORE | 50 | 105 | 28:08.03 | 00:00.00 | 27:28.03 | 04:37.33 (20.23%) |
|
08B. SENIOR-MASTER MEN 1X (40 -49) - 10:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PETTIPAUG YACHT CLUB | D KELLEY | 44 | 111 | 23:31.05 | 00:00.00 | 23:31.05 | |
2 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | G JOSEPH | 46 | 109 | 27:13.82 | 00:00.00 | 27:13.82 | 03:42.77 (15.79%) |
|
08C. GRAND-MASTER MEN 1X (50 - 59) - 10:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | M FACCIUTO | 53 | 116 | 26:42.68 | 00:00.00 | 26:42.68 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | R GERVASE | 54 | 114 | 29:56.16 | 00:00.00 | 29:56.16 | 03:13.48 (12.07%) |
|
08D. VETERAN MEN 1X (60 - 69) - 10:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | G HOULIHAN | 61 | 119 | 26:36.45 | 00:00.00 | 26:36.45 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | C RESNICK | 61 | 117 | 28:01.40 | 00:00.00 | 28:01.40 | 01:24.96 (5.32%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | M BUTLER | 60 | 120 | 30:29.49 | 00:00.00 | 30:29.49 | 03:53.05 (14.6%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | P STUEBE | 64 | 118 | 34:01.00 | 00:00.00 | 34:01.00 | 07:24.55 (27.85%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | S CYNAMON | 64 | 121 | 37:44.71 | 00:00.00 | 37:44.71 | 11:08.27 (41.86%) |
|
08E. SENIOR-VETERAN MEN 1X (70+) - 10:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | MYSTIC RIVER ROWING | T SANFORD | 72 | 122 | 33:13.72 | 00:00.00 | 30:16.52 | |
|
09A. MASTER WOMEN 1X (27 - 39) - 10:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | K PRESKENIS | 28 | 124 | 28:03.42 | 00:00.00 | 28:03.42 | |
|
09B. SENIOR-MASTER WOMEN 1X (40 - 49) - 10:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K DELUCA | 44 | 125 | 26:21.13 | 00:00.00 | 26:21.13 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | J SHEPHERD | 46 | 126 | 29:52.60 | 00:00.00 | 29:52.60 | 03:31.47 (13.37%) |
3 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | S RICHMAN | 45 | 127 | 30:21.70 | 00:00.00 | 30:21.70 | 04:00.57 (15.21%) |
|
09C. GRAND-MASTER WOMEN 1X (50 - 59) - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | M MCCORMACK | 57 | 131 | 26:45.78 | 00:00.00 | 26:45.78 | |
2 | PETTIPAUG YACHT CLUB | K ELFSTROM | 53 | 130 | 27:42.37 | 00:00.00 | 27:42.37 | 56.59 (3.52%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | K DAVIS | 57 | 132 | 28:05.62 | 00:00.00 | 28:05.62 | 01:19.84 (4.97%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | A MIKKOLA | 51 | 129 | 30:18.13 | 00:00.00 | 30:18.13 | 03:32.35 (13.22%) |
5 | UNAFFILIATED | A SULLIVAN | 51 | 128 | 32:56.21 | 00:00.00 | 32:56.21 | 06:10.42 (23.07%) |
|
09D. VETERAN WOMEN 1X (60 - 69) - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | K HUBER | 61 | 133 | 30:11.74 | 00:00.00 | 30:11.74 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | L TURNER | 68 | 136 | 32:36.82 | 00:00.00 | 32:36.82 | 02:25.08 (8.01%) |
3 | MYSTIC RIVER ROWING | J MINK | 63 | 134 | 35:58.91 | 00:00.00 | 35:58.91 | 05:47.17 (19.16%) |
|
10A. NOVICE JUNIOR MEN'S 1X - 10:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | M MCGLINSKY | 16 | 145 | 25:10.42 | 00:00.00 | 25:10.42 | |
2 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | W SCHULTZ | 19 | 137 | 26:31.95 | 00:00.00 | 26:31.95 | 01:21.53 (5.4%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | L SEELEY | 17 | 144 | 26:40.19 | 00:00.00 | 26:40.19 | 01:29.77 (5.94%) |
4 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 142 | 27:26.74 | 00:00.00 | 27:26.74 | 02:16.33 (9.03%) |
5 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 141 | 28:27.89 | 00:00.00 | 28:27.89 | 03:17.48 (13.07%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | L MITCHELL | 14 | 146 | 28:35.79 | 00:00.00 | 28:35.79 | 03:25.37 (13.6%) |
7 | KING SCHOOL | N CAMACHO | 15 | 143 | 29:18.52 | 00:00.00 | 29:18.52 | 04:08.1 (16.43%) |
8 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | J O'BRIEN | 15 | 138 | 29:18.87 | 00:00.00 | 29:18.87 | 04:08.46 (16.45%) |
9 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | B PERRY | 14 | 140 | 35:21.92 | 00:00.00 | 35:21.92 | 10:11.51 (40.49%) |
10 | HOLYOKE ROWS | | 0 | 139 | 46:16.74 | 00:00.00 | 46:16.74 | 21:06.32 (83.84%) |
|
10B. NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - 10:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | KING SCHOOL | S HAMMOUD | 16 | 148 | 34:05.27 | 00:00.00 | 34:05.27 | |
2 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 149 | 37:36.20 | 00:00.00 | 37:36.20 | 03:30.93 (10.31%) |
3 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | A ROSEN | 17 | 147 | 01:05:19.59 | 00:00.00 | 01:05:19.59 | 31:14.32 (91.64%) |
|
10D. NOVICE MASTER MEN'S 1X (27+) - 10:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K GILLESPIE | 50 | 601 | 30:43.98 | 00:00.00 | 29:57.68 | |
|
10E. NOVICE OPEN WOMEN'S 1X - 10:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | R MAYER | 28 | 150 | 38:41.71 | 00:00.00 | 38:41.71 | |
|
10F. NOVICE MASTER WOMEN'S 1X (27+) - 10:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | A GENDEN | 47 | 151 | 43:25.24 | 00:00.00 | 42:50.24 | |
|
11. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - 10:40AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 152 | 18:24.41 | 00:00.00 | 18:24.41 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 153 | 18:48.31 | 00:00.00 | 18:48.31 | 23.89 (2.16%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 155 | 18:50.86 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.86 | 26.44 (2.39%) |
4 | CONNECTICUT BC | V VANINGEN | 0 | 154 | 18:59.85 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.85 | 35.43 (3.21%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 158 | 19:20.98 | 00:00.00 | 19:20.98 | 56.57 (5.12%) |
6 | GREENWICH CREW | L GARNETT | 0 | 156 | 19:40.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.40 | 01:15.99 (6.88%) |
7 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | I ALLARD | 0 | 159 | 20:03.70 | 00:00.00 | 20:03.70 | 01:39.29 (8.99%) |
8 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 157 | 20:21.0 | 00:00.00 | 20:21.0 | 01:56.58 (10.56%) |
9 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 161 | 21:10.86 | 00:00.00 | 21:10.86 | 02:46.45 (15.07%) |
10 | SIMSBURY HS | C NORWELL | 16 | 164 | 21:14.26 | 00:00.00 | 21:14.26 | 02:49.85 (15.38%) |
11 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 175 | 21:23.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:23.68 | 02:59.27 (16.23%) |
12 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | S SHULZHENKO | 0 | 163 | 21:38.53 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.53 | 03:14.11 (17.58%) |
13 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | J COLLINS | 0 | 160 | 21:38.83 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.83 | 03:14.42 (17.6%) |
14 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 176 | 21:48.37 | 00:00.00 | 21:48.37 | 03:23.95 (18.47%) |
15 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | E COOGAN | 17 | 172 | 22:01.46 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.46 | 03:37.05 (19.65%) |
16 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | O DUMEER | 16 | 174 | 22:11.17 | 00:00.00 | 22:11.17 | 03:46.76 (20.53%) |
17 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | S HARPER | 16 | 173 | 22:42.82 | 00:00.00 | 22:42.82 | 04:18.41 (23.4%) |
18 | MIDDLETOWN HS | S HADLEY | 16 | 171 | 23:10.62 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.62 | 04:46.21 (25.91%) |
19 | GUILFORD ROWING | R HAWKES | 0 | 170 | 23:50.72 | 00:00.00 | 23:50.72 | 05:26.31 (29.55%) |
20 | EAST LYME ROWING | B HAZAN | 16 | 167 | 23:54.22 | 00:00.00 | 23:54.22 | 05:29.8 (29.86%) |
21 | FARMINGTON HS | E DUDLEY | 17 | 165 | 24:01.70 | 00:00.00 | 24:01.70 | 05:37.28 (30.54%) |
22 | STONINGTON HS | J GINCASTRO | 15 | 162 | 24:19.60 | 00:00.00 | 24:19.60 | 05:55.18 (32.16%) |
23 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | S KYLE | 16 | 166 | 24:29.75 | 00:00.00 | 24:29.75 | 06:05.34 (33.08%) |
24 | E.O. SMITH HS | L DAGGETT | 0 | 169 | 25:07.38 | 00:00.00 | 25:07.38 | 06:42.97 (36.49%) |
25 | AVON HS | | 0 | 168 | 26:52.50 | 00:00.00 | 26:52.50 | 08:28.08 (46%) |
|
12B. WOMEN'S OPEN NOVICE 8+ - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WPI CREW | M GAGNON | 17 | 177 | 25:16.94 | 00:00.00 | 25:16.94 | |
2 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | K BARGER | 19 | 178 | 26:01.29 | 00:00.00 | 26:01.29 | 44.34 (2.92%) |
|
13. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - 11:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 186 | 17:12.79 | 00:00.00 | 17:12.79 | |
2 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 180 | 18:00.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:00.09 | 47.3 (4.58%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 183 | 18:07.84 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.84 | 55.06 (5.33%) |
4 | CHAMINADE HS | S BREITENBACH | 16 | 181 | 18:20.04 | 00:00.00 | 18:20.04 | 01:07.25 (6.51%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 188 | 18:07.59 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 18:27.59 | 01:14.8 (7.24%) |
6 | CHAMINADE HS | C NOLAN | 16 | 193 | 18:35.26 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.26 | 01:22.48 (7.99%) |
7 | GREENWICH CREW | K CAPPARELLE | 0 | 182 | 18:35.97 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.97 | 01:23.18 (8.05%) |
8 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | A GROSSMAN | 0 | 189 | 18:18.35 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 18:38.35 | 01:25.56 (8.28%) |
9 | CHAMINADE HS | R POLLEY | 16 | 216 | 18:48.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:48.74 | 01:35.96 (9.29%) |
10 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 184 | 18:50.83 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.83 | 01:38.04 (9.49%) |
11 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 191 | 19:04.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:04.63 | 01:51.84 (10.83%) |
12 | ST. JOHN'S HS | R OWENS | 16 | 185 | 18:53.67 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 19:13.67 | 02:00.88 (11.7%) |
13 | GREENWICH CREW | W QUINLAN | 0 | 192 | 19:25.12 | 00:00.00 | 19:25.12 | 02:12.33 (12.81%) |
14 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | I MARCEL | 15 | 198 | 19:31.65 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.65 | 02:18.87 (13.45%) |
15 | FARMINGTON HS | C BROUILLARD | 0 | 211 | 19:53.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:53.78 | 02:40.99 (15.59%) |
16 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 194 | 19:34.62 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 19:54.62 | 02:41.83 (15.67%) |
17 | SIMSBURY HS | M RAKOWSKI | 0 | 196 | 19:58.35 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.35 | 02:45.56 (16.03%) |
18 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | P SHELDON | 0 | 212 | 20:07.03 | 00:00.00 | 20:07.03 | 02:54.24 (16.87%) |
19 | FARMINGTON HS | S ROCK | 18 | 195 | 20:07.39 | 00:00.00 | 20:07.39 | 02:54.6 (16.91%) |
20 | ST. JOHN'S HS | Z OLSON | 15 | 187 | 20:17.43 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.43 | 03:04.64 (17.88%) |
21 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 209 | 19:48.38 | 00:30.0 Failure to Yield | 20:18.38 | 03:05.6 (17.97%) |
22 | FAIRFIELD PREP | B WENZEL | 0 | 210 | 20:29.01 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.01 | 03:16.23 (19%) |
23 | FAIRFIELD PREP | J O'KEEFE | 0 | 190 | 20:28.71 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 20:48.71 | 03:35.92 (20.91%) |
24 | GREENWICH CREW | C SELIUS | 0 | 215 | 20:51.83 | 00:00.00 | 20:51.83 | 03:39.04 (21.21%) |
25 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 197 | 20:54.78 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.78 | 03:41.99 (21.49%) |
26 | SIMSBURY HS | J DUNN | 0 | 207 | 20:52.50 | 00:20.0 1 missed buoy | 21:12.50 | 03:59.71 (23.21%) |
27 | AVON HS | | 0 | 205 | 20:58.45 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 21:18.45 | 04:05.66 (23.79%) |
28 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B MOORCROFT | 15 | 200 | 21:31.13 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.13 | 04:18.34 (25.01%) |
29 | LEWIS S MILLS | N MCCUIN | 15 | 199 | 21:37.88 | 00:00.00 | 21:37.88 | 04:25.1 (25.67%) |
30 | GUILFORD ROWING | M BEATTY | 0 | 203 | 21:42.11 | 00:00.00 | 21:42.11 | 04:29.33 (26.08%) |
31 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | A BABIARZ | 15 | 208 | 21:45.77 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 22:05.77 | 04:52.99 (28.37%) |
32 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 204 | 22:06.48 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 22:26.48 | 05:13.7 (30.37%) |
33 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 218 | 22:37.44 | 00:00.00 | 22:37.44 | 05:24.66 (31.43%) |
34 | XAVIER HS | | 0 | 202 | 22:37.61 | 00:00.00 | 22:37.61 | 05:24.83 (31.45%) |
35 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | C FLORES | 0 | 217 | 23:40.18 | 00:00.00 | 23:40.18 | 06:27.4 (37.51%) |
36 | FARMINGTON HS | B ADIB | 0 | 214 | 24:01.95 | 00:00.00 | 24:01.95 | 06:49.17 (39.62%) |
37 | STONINGTON HS | B FULLERTON | 15 | 201 | 24:10.33 | 00:00.00 | 24:10.33 | 06:57.55 (40.43%) |
38 | AVON HS | | 0 | 213 | 24:11.42 | 00:00.00 | 24:11.42 | 06:58.63 (40.53%) |
39 | MIDDLETOWN HS | A ZAKARIAN | 16 | 252 | 24:45.88 | 00:00.00 | 24:45.88 | 07:33.1 (43.87%) |
40 | GUILFORD ROWING | K PATEL | 0 | 79 | 25:36.69 | 00:00.00 | 25:36.69 | 08:23.9 (48.79%) |
41 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A COLON | 15 | 206 | 26:20.16 | 00:00.00 | 26:20.16 | 09:07.37 (53%) |
|
14A. MEN'S OPEN NOVICE 4+ - 11:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 219 | 21:12.96 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.96 | |
2 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | H FISH | 19 | 222 | 21:19.62 | 00:00.00 | 21:19.62 | 06.66 (0.52%) |
3 | U.S. MERCHANT MARINE | | 0 | 221 | 22:43.56 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.56 | 01:30.61 (7.12%) |
4 | WPI CREW | K ARMIJO | 18 | 220 | 23:00.48 | 00:00.00 | 23:00.48 | 01:47.53 (8.45%) |
|
15A. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - 11:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 239 | 19:15.49 | 00:00.00 | 19:15.49 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | A CHUNG | 0 | 224 | 19:33.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.57 | 18.08 (1.56%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 223 | 19:48.09 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.09 | 32.59 (2.82%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | B DA COSTA | 0 | 228 | 20:46.13 | 00:00.00 | 20:46.13 | 01:30.64 (7.84%) |
5 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | A BABIARZ | 16 | 237 | 20:53.87 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.87 | 01:38.37 (8.51%) |
6 | ST. JOHN'S HS | M TIVNAN | 17 | 225 | 21:09.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:09.42 | 01:53.93 (9.86%) |
7 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 233 | 21:10.31 | 00:00.00 | 21:10.31 | 01:54.82 (9.94%) |
8 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | M WESSON | 0 | 232 | 21:12.35 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.35 | 01:56.85 (10.11%) |
9 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 0 | 226 | 21:28.36 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.36 | 02:12.87 (11.5%) |
10 | ST. JOHN'S HS | Z OLSON | 17 | 234 | 21:38.20 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.20 | 02:22.71 (12.35%) |
11 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 230 | 21:52.29 | 00:00.00 | 21:52.29 | 02:36.8 (13.57%) |
12 | GREENWICH CREW | J LAFEVE | 0 | 241 | 22:48.69 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.69 | 03:33.19 (18.45%) |
13 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | O PALAGONIA | 15 | 229 | 23:11.93 | 00:00.00 | 23:11.93 | 03:56.44 (20.46%) |
14 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | I MARCEL | 16 | 231 | 23:28.41 | 00:00.00 | 23:28.41 | 04:12.91 (21.89%) |
15 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | R JING | 17 | 238 | 26:59.06 | 00:00.00 | 26:59.06 | 07:43.56 (40.12%) |
|
15B. MEN'S NOVICE JUNIOR 4+ - 11:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | N FERTIG | 15 | 245 | 24:02.61 | 00:00.00 | 24:02.61 | |
2 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 244 | 24:23.99 | 00:00.00 | 24:23.99 | 21.38 (1.48%) |
3 | LEWIS S MILLS | E FACEY | 15 | 243 | 24:24.07 | 00:00.00 | 24:24.07 | 21.47 (1.49%) |
4 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | A ARJOMAND | 0 | 246 | 24:33.88 | 00:00.00 | 24:33.88 | 31.27 (2.17%) |
5 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 248 | 45:17.05 | 00:00.00 | 45:17.05 | 21:14.44 (88.34%) |
|
16. MIXED JUNIOR 8+ - 11:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | J WARCHOL | 16 | 250 | 22:51.27 | 00:00.00 | 22:51.27 | |
2 | LEWIS S MILLS | | 0 | 251 | 25:00.55 | 00:00.00 | 25:00.55 | 02:09.28 (9.43%) |
3 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | M KONIECZNY | 14 | 253 | 36:44.57 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:36:44.57 | 01:13:53.3 (323.3%) |
|
17A. MEN'S COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - 11:50AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 254 | 21:21.18 | 00:00.00 | 21:21.18 | |
|
18. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - 11:55AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 255 | 19:17.66 | 00:00.00 | 19:17.66 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 257 | 19:29.08 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.08 | 11.42 (0.99%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 258 | 19:37.81 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.81 | 20.15 (1.74%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 261 | 20:22.26 | 00:00.00 | 20:22.26 | 01:04.6 (5.58%) |
5 | CONNECTICUT BC | E CHRISTMAN | 0 | 256 | 20:47.97 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.97 | 01:30.31 (7.8%) |
6 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 259 | 20:58.10 | 00:00.00 | 20:58.10 | 01:40.44 (8.68%) |
7 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 260 | 21:11.03 | 00:00.00 | 21:11.03 | 01:53.37 (9.79%) |
8 | CONNECTICUT BC | A TRIANO | 0 | 264 | 21:18.55 | 00:00.00 | 21:18.55 | 02:00.89 (10.44%) |
9 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 281 | 21:31.41 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.41 | 02:13.76 (11.55%) |
10 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 263 | 21:37.75 | 00:00.00 | 21:37.75 | 02:20.09 (12.1%) |
11 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | G HA | 15 | 262 | 21:45.80 | 00:00.00 | 21:45.80 | 02:28.14 (12.8%) |
12 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 283 | 22:07.40 | 00:00.00 | 22:07.40 | 02:49.74 (14.66%) |
13 | CONNECTICUT BC | A TRIANO | 0 | 282 | 22:23.05 | 00:00.00 | 22:23.05 | 03:05.4 (16.01%) |
14 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 265 | 22:28.10 | 00:00.00 | 22:28.10 | 03:10.45 (16.45%) |
15 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 270 | 22:42.50 | 00:00.00 | 22:42.50 | 03:24.84 (17.69%) |
16 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 278 | 22:48.27 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.27 | 03:30.62 (18.19%) |
17 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | S MCSPEDON | 0 | 273 | 23:53.13 | 00:00.00 | 23:53.13 | 04:35.47 (23.8%) |
18 | SIMSBURY HS | O MAY | 0 | 267 | 23:55.64 | 00:00.00 | 23:55.64 | 04:37.98 (24.01%) |
19 | SIMSBURY HS | G BUDLONG | 0 | 275 | 24:37.68 | 00:00.00 | 24:37.68 | 05:20.03 (27.64%) |
20 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | A CHOY | 0 | 268 | 24:54.48 | 00:00.00 | 24:54.48 | 05:36.82 (29.1%) |
21 | FARMINGTON HS | G DUNCAN | 15 | 269 | 25:05.55 | 00:00.00 | 25:05.55 | 05:47.89 (30.05%) |
22 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 279 | 25:08.33 | 00:00.00 | 25:08.33 | 05:50.67 (30.29%) |
23 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 276 | 25:20.43 | 00:00.00 | 25:20.43 | 06:02.78 (31.34%) |
24 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 277 | 25:37.23 | 00:00.00 | 25:37.23 | 06:19.57 (32.79%) |
25 | MIDDLETOWN HS | C PAWLAK | 15 | 600 | 26:12.15 | 00:00.00 | 26:12.15 | 06:54.49 (35.8%) |
26 | FARMINGTON HS | J KONG | 15 | 280 | 26:19.98 | 00:00.00 | 26:19.98 | 07:02.32 (36.48%) |
27 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J ANDREWS | 16 | 266 | 26:24.93 | 00:00.00 | 26:24.93 | 07:07.27 (36.91%) |
28 | EAST LYME ROWING | C ANGIER | 15 | 274 | 27:26.48 | 00:00.00 | 27:26.48 | 08:08.82 (42.22%) |
29 | STONINGTON HS | M MARTUSCELLO | 15 | 271 | 29:07.57 | 00:00.00 | 29:07.57 | 09:49.92 (50.96%) |
30 | E.O. SMITH HS | A BAR | 0 | 272 | 31:19.40 | 00:00.00 | 31:19.40 | 12:01.74 (62.35%) |
31 | FARMINGTON HS | H MCCALLUM | 15 | 284 | 32:34.21 | 00:00.00 | 32:34.21 | 13:16.56 (68.81%) |
|
19B. ADAPTIVE MENS PR1 - 1X - 1000M - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROCKLAND ROWING | R GOLD | 0 | 285 | 27:09.09 | 00:00.00 | 27:09.09 | |
|
19H. ADAPTIVE MENS PR1 - 2X - 1000M - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | HOLYOKE ROWS | | 0 | 286 | 12:44.72 | 00:00.00 | 12:44.72 | |
|
19J. ADAPTIVE WOMENS PR 2 - 2X - 1000M - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | HOLYOKE ROWS | S MOORE | 34 | 287 | 14:19.22 | 00:00.00 | 14:19.22 | |
2 | ROCKLAND ROWING | S SAVAGE | 59 | 288 | 22:05.39 | 00:00.00 | 22:05.39 | 07:46.17 (54.25%) |
|
19O. ADAPTIVE INCLUSIVE PR3 - 2X - 1000M - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROCKLAND ROWING | D ROMANO | 0 | 289 | 13:01.52 | 00:00.00 | 13:01.52 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT ADAPTIVE RP | J KARPUK | 64 | 290 | 14:31.88 | 00:00.00 | 14:31.88 | 01:30.36 (11.56%) |
|
20. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - 1:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 291 | 20:53.60 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.60 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | C DEVINE | 17 | 292 | 21:14.76 | 00:00.00 | 21:14.76 | 21.16 (1.69%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 295 | 21:33.53 | 00:00.00 | 21:33.53 | 39.93 (3.19%) |
4 | CONNECTICUT BC | T BROWN | 0 | 296 | 22:00.66 | 00:00.00 | 22:00.66 | 01:07.06 (5.35%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | A GABEL | 17 | 294 | 22:39.70 | 00:00.00 | 22:39.70 | 01:46.1 (8.46%) |
6 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 293 | 23:09.29 | 00:00.00 | 23:09.29 | 02:15.69 (10.82%) |
7 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | M VAN STEENBERGEN | 16 | 306 | 23:34.19 | 00:00.00 | 23:34.19 | 02:40.59 (12.81%) |
8 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 300 | 23:37.70 | 00:00.00 | 23:37.70 | 02:44.1 (13.09%) |
9 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | I ALLARD | 17 | 319 | 23:41.82 | 00:00.00 | 23:41.82 | 02:48.22 (13.42%) |
10 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | J WARCHOL | 17 | 299 | 24:53.66 | 00:00.00 | 24:53.66 | 04:00.06 (19.15%) |
11 | LEWIS S MILLS | E FACEY | 15 | 303 | 24:53.98 | 00:00.00 | 24:53.98 | 04:00.38 (19.18%) |
12 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 301 | 24:55.34 | 00:00.00 | 24:55.34 | 04:01.74 (19.28%) |
13 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 309 | 25:44.12 | 00:00.00 | 25:44.12 | 04:50.52 (23.18%) |
14 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | O DUMEER | 16 | 305 | 26:18.15 | 00:00.00 | 26:18.15 | 05:24.55 (25.89%) |
15 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | J COLLINS | 0 | 310 | 27:08.20 | 00:00.00 | 27:08.20 | 06:14.6 (29.88%) |
16 | CONNECTICUT BC | A TRIANO | 0 | 298 | 27:08.56 | 00:00.00 | 27:08.56 | 06:14.96 (29.91%) |
17 | MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL | A RAZAH | 0 | 304 | 27:09.27 | 00:00.00 | 27:09.27 | 06:15.67 (29.97%) |
18 | AVON HS | | 0 | 302 | 27:17.27 | 00:00.00 | 27:17.27 | 06:23.67 (30.61%) |
19 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 311 | 28:50.93 | 00:00.00 | 28:50.93 | 07:57.33 (38.08%) |
20 | STONINGTON HS | C ANDERSON | 16 | 307 | 29:51.91 | 00:00.00 | 29:51.91 | 08:58.31 (42.94%) |
21 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | W KONIECZNY | 16 | 308 | 30:41.38 | 00:00.00 | 30:41.38 | 09:47.78 (46.89%) |
|
21A. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - 1:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 312 | 22:37.93 | 00:00.00 | 22:37.93 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | I SAREEN | 17 | 313 | 23:06.79 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.79 | 28.86 (2.13%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 317 | 23:31.41 | 00:00.00 | 23:31.41 | 53.48 (3.94%) |
4 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | L BROOKS | 15 | 297 | 23:32.12 | 00:00.00 | 23:32.12 | 54.19 (3.99%) |
5 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 316 | 23:51.91 | 00:00.00 | 23:51.91 | 01:13.97 (5.45%) |
6 | CONNECTICUT BC | V VAN INGEN | 0 | 318 | 24:15.55 | 00:00.00 | 24:15.55 | 01:37.61 (7.19%) |
7 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 327 | 24:41.12 | 00:00.00 | 24:41.12 | 02:03.19 (9.07%) |
8 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 314 | 24:59.10 | 00:00.00 | 24:59.10 | 02:21.16 (10.4%) |
9 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | G HA | 17 | 331 | 25:34.95 | 00:00.00 | 25:34.95 | 02:57.01 (13.04%) |
10 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 332 | 25:42.88 | 00:00.00 | 25:42.88 | 03:04.95 (13.62%) |
11 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | K KIVEL | 16 | 315 | 26:53.91 | 00:00.00 | 26:53.91 | 04:15.97 (18.85%) |
12 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J FUENTES | 17 | 325 | 27:07.82 | 00:00.00 | 27:07.82 | 04:29.89 (19.87%) |
13 | SAUGATUCK RC | I SAREEN | 16 | 329 | 27:17.55 | 00:00.00 | 27:17.55 | 04:39.62 (20.59%) |
14 | LEWIS S MILLS | J SCHERBNER | 15 | 322 | 28:05.29 | 00:00.00 | 28:05.29 | 05:27.36 (24.11%) |
15 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | S NOVAK | 0 | 324 | 28:42.46 | 00:00.00 | 28:42.46 | 06:04.53 (26.84%) |
16 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 330 | 28:55.87 | 00:00.00 | 28:55.87 | 06:17.94 (27.83%) |
17 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 321 | 29:35.74 | 00:00.00 | 29:35.74 | 06:57.8 (30.77%) |
18 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | C DARUWALA | 16 | 326 | 30:03.49 | 00:00.00 | 30:03.49 | 07:25.55 (32.81%) |
19 | AVON HS | | 0 | 320 | 30:22.59 | 00:00.00 | 30:22.59 | 07:44.66 (34.22%) |
20 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | S GESHEL | 15 | 328 | 33:57.38 | 00:00.00 | 33:57.38 | 11:19.44 (50.03%) |
21 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 323 | 35:31.99 | 00:00.00 | 35:31.99 | 12:54.06 (57%) |
|
21B. WOMEN'S NOVICE JUNIOR 4+ - 1:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CONNECTICUT BC | | 0 | 336 | 24:44.78 | 00:00.00 | 24:44.78 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 337 | 24:48.81 | 00:00.00 | 24:48.81 | 04.03 (0.27%) |
3 | LEWIS S MILLS | A OCONNOR | 14 | 333 | 27:33.21 | 00:00.00 | 27:33.21 | 02:48.43 (11.34%) |
4 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | J ALBRO-FISHER | 14 | 334 | 29:52.81 | 00:00.00 | 29:52.81 | 05:08.03 (20.75%) |
5 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 421 | 36:16.03 | 00:00.00 | 36:16.03 | 11:31.25 (46.56%) |
6 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 335 | 37:21.00 | 00:00.00 | 37:21.00 | 12:36.22 (50.93%) |
|
22A. MEN'S MASTERS 8+ - 1:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A FOURNIER | 36 | 338 | 18:08.42 | 00:00.00 | 18:02.72 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 49 | 340 | 19:44.03 | 00:00.00 | 19:10.13 | 01:07.4 (6.23%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | C AMES | 54 | 339 | 21:13.04 | 00:00.00 | 20:22.04 | 02:19.31 (12.87%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | M GROVES | 46 | 341 | 22:39.25 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.95 | 04:11.23 (23.2%) |
|
22B. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ - 1:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K CAPPARELLE | 47 | 342 | 21:54.53 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 21:46.53 | |
2 | NEW HAVEN RC | S BOTTA | 51 | 345 | 22:28.01 | 00:00.00 | 21:47.71 | 01.19 (0.09%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | L GONDA-KING | 36 | 346 | 22:25.70 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.00 | 33.47 (2.56%) |
4 | LITCHFIELD HILLS RC | K JOHNSON | 49 | 344 | 22:56.54 | 00:00.00 | 22:22.64 | 36.12 (2.76%) |
5 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | L YANIS | 56 | 347 | 24:24.24 | 00:00.00 | 23:25.34 | 01:38.82 (7.56%) |
6 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A SOCHA | 56 | 349 | 24:53.21 | 00:00.00 | 23:54.31 | 02:07.79 (9.78%) |
7 | SAUGATUCK RC | L MCANDREWS | 65 | 343 | 25:51.77 | 00:00.00 | 24:10.67 | 02:24.15 (11.03%) |
8 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A WEINSTEIN | 56 | 348 | 25:51.14 | 00:00.00 | 24:52.24 | 03:05.71 (14.21%) |
9 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B BARBER | 54 | 350 | 26:07.47 | 00:00.00 | 25:16.47 | 03:29.94 (16.07%) |
|
23A. MEN'S OPEN 4+ - 1:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WPI CREW | G KAFKA-GIBBONS | 20 | 353 | 19:23.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.19 | |
2 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | D HELFMAN | 20 | 355 | 19:52.95 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.95 | 29.75 (2.56%) |
3 | WPI CREW | F CAMPANELLI | 20 | 360 | 20:02.84 | 00:00.00 | 20:02.84 | 39.65 (3.41%) |
4 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 351 | 20:24.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.22 | 01:01.02 (5.25%) |
5 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 358 | 20:24.83 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.83 | 01:01.64 (5.3%) |
6 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 357 | 20:57.35 | 00:00.00 | 20:57.35 | 01:34.16 (8.09%) |
7 | SUNY GENESEO | M KATZ | 0 | 356 | 21:22.26 | 00:00.00 | 21:22.26 | 01:59.06 (10.24%) |
8 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | H FISH | 19 | 359 | 22:13.72 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.72 | 02:50.53 (14.66%) |
9 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 352 | 22:38.98 | 00:00.00 | 22:38.98 | 03:15.79 (16.83%) |
10 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | | 0 | 361 | 23:44.92 | 00:00.00 | 23:44.92 | 04:21.72 (22.5%) |
11 | U.S. MERCHANT MARINE | | 0 | 354 | 27:11.92 | 00:00.00 | 27:11.92 | 07:48.73 (40.3%) |
|
23B. WOMEN'S OPEN 4+ - 1:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WPI CREW | M HEALEY | 20 | 364 | 21:36.01 | 00:00.00 | 21:36.01 | |
2 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | J CRINIERI | 0 | 368 | 22:45.39 | 00:00.00 | 22:45.39 | 01:09.37 (5.35%) |
3 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | N RIZZUTO | 19 | 365 | 23:06.65 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.65 | 01:30.63 (6.99%) |
4 | TRINITY COLLEGE | C ROBB | 19 | 366 | 23:35.17 | 00:00.00 | 23:35.17 | 01:59.15 (9.19%) |
5 | SMITH COLLEGE | T MULLANE | 19 | 373 | 23:57.68 | 00:00.00 | 23:57.68 | 02:21.66 (10.93%) |
6 | TRINITY COLLEGE | Z RUSSELL | 21 | 378 | 24:35.84 | 00:00.00 | 24:35.84 | 02:59.82 (13.88%) |
7 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | E WOODROW | 0 | 383 | 24:56.35 | 00:00.00 | 24:56.35 | 03:20.34 (15.46%) |
8 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | N PALLAT | 18 | 367 | 25:02.93 | 00:00.00 | 25:02.93 | 03:26.92 (15.97%) |
9 | WPI CREW | M BURKE | 20 | 370 | 25:18.31 | 00:00.00 | 25:18.31 | 03:42.3 (17.15%) |
10 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | S DAVE | 0 | 371 | 25:59.62 | 00:00.00 | 25:59.62 | 04:23.6 (20.34%) |
11 | SMITH COLLEGE | S COLLARD | 20 | 381 | 26:01.26 | 00:00.00 | 26:01.26 | 04:25.25 (20.47%) |
12 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | E THIBAULT | 20 | 374 | 26:08.45 | 00:00.00 | 26:08.45 | 04:32.43 (21.02%) |
13 | U.S. MERCHANT MARINE | | 0 | 377 | 26:38.76 | 00:00.00 | 26:38.76 | 05:02.75 (23.36%) |
14 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | E FRAZER-ABEL | 19 | 369 | 26:53.87 | 00:00.00 | 26:53.87 | 05:17.86 (24.53%) |
15 | SMITH COLLEGE | K BARBER-FRASER | 20 | 384 | 27:52.32 | 00:00.00 | 27:52.32 | 06:16.31 (29.04%) |
16 | SUNY GENESEO | K GARDNER | 0 | 375 | 27:52.67 | 00:00.00 | 27:52.67 | 06:16.66 (29.06%) |
17 | WPI CREW | K SWAN | 20 | 372 | 28:01.67 | 00:00.00 | 28:01.67 | 06:25.66 (29.76%) |
18 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | J GALE | 20 | 379 | 28:33.11 | 00:00.00 | 28:33.11 | 06:57.1 (32.18%) |
19 | FRANKLIN PIERCE UNIVERSITY | S ALEXANDROU | 20 | 376 | 29:54.32 | 00:00.00 | 29:54.32 | 08:18.31 (38.45%) |
20 | FRANKLIN PIERCE UNIVERSITY | K FAIRLEY | 20 | 380 | 33:45.05 | 00:00.00 | 33:45.05 | 12:09.03 (56.25%) |
21 | SUNY GENESEO | H GRANVILLE | 0 | 382 | 34:39.59 | 00:00.00 | 34:39.59 | 13:03.58 (60.46%) |
|
24A. MEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 1:55PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 390 | 19:59.37 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.37 | |
2 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D BOND | 16 | 386 | 20:10.78 | 00:00.00 | 20:10.78 | 11.41 (0.95%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 387 | 20:21.79 | 00:00.00 | 20:21.79 | 22.42 (1.87%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | B LEVINE | 0 | 391 | 20:36.41 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.41 | 37.04 (3.09%) |
5 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 389 | 21:26.85 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 21:46.85 | 01:47.48 (8.96%) |
6 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | J LAHN | 16 | 393 | 22:03.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:03.48 | 02:04.11 (10.35%) |
7 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 385 | 22:40.04 | 00:00.00 | 22:40.04 | 02:40.67 (13.4%) |
8 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 388 | 22:43.70 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.70 | 02:44.32 (13.7%) |
9 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 394 | 22:58.88 | 00:00.00 | 22:58.88 | 02:59.5 (14.97%) |
10 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 396 | 24:03.33 | 00:00.00 | 24:03.33 | 04:03.96 (20.34%) |
11 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | Z GODICK | 0 | 397 | 24:13.94 | 00:00.00 | 24:13.94 | 04:14.57 (21.23%) |
12 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 395 | 24:19.13 | 00:00.00 | 24:19.13 | 04:19.76 (21.66%) |
13 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 392 | 24:19.52 | 00:00.00 | 24:19.52 | 04:20.15 (21.69%) |
|
24B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 2:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 398 | 22:18.76 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.76 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | E LO | 15 | 402 | 24:00.64 | 00:00.00 | 24:00.64 | 01:41.88 (7.61%) |
3 | CONNECTICUT BC | | 0 | 403 | 24:30.60 | 00:00.00 | 24:30.60 | 02:11.84 (9.85%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 400 | 25:32.20 | 00:00.00 | 25:32.20 | 03:13.44 (14.45%) |
5 | CONNECTICUT BC | B GALLOWAY | 0 | 408 | 25:58.25 | 00:00.00 | 25:58.25 | 03:39.49 (16.4%) |
6 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 399 | 26:21.75 | 00:00.00 | 26:21.75 | 04:02.99 (18.15%) |
7 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 409 | 26:25.17 | 00:00.00 | 26:25.17 | 04:06.41 (18.41%) |
8 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 404 | 26:51.91 | 00:00.00 | 26:51.91 | 04:33.15 (20.4%) |
9 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | R LUSSIER | 16 | 405 | 27:28.79 | 00:00.00 | 27:28.79 | 05:10.03 (23.16%) |
10 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 406 | 28:46.45 | 00:00.00 | 28:46.45 | 06:27.69 (28.96%) |
11 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D GAGNON | 15 | 401 | 29:58.11 | 00:00.00 | 29:58.11 | 07:39.35 (34.31%) |
12 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 407 | 33:26.94 | 00:00.00 | 33:26.94 | 11:08.18 (49.91%) |
13 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 411 | 36:41.25 | 00:00.00 | 36:41.25 | 14:22.49 (64.42%) |
|
24C. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 4X - 2:05PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 412 | 23:56.51 | 00:00.00 | 23:56.51 | |
2 | KING SCHOOL | N CARNAVALLA | 16 | 413 | 25:31.63 | 00:00.00 | 25:31.63 | 01:35.12 (6.62%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 414 | 27:18.34 | 00:00.00 | 27:18.34 | 03:21.83 (14.05%) |
4 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 415 | 27:07.89 | 00:40.0 2 Missed Buoys | 27:47.89 | 03:51.38 (16.11%) |
5 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 416 | 28:59.25 | 00:00.00 | 28:59.25 | 05:02.74 (21.07%) |
|
24D. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 4X - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | A TIRILLO | 14 | 419 | 30:30.99 | 00:00.00 | 30:30.99 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 420 | 36:51.71 | 00:00.00 | 36:51.71 | 06:20.72 (20.79%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | G MIRANDA | 14 | 418 | 37:02.12 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 37:22.12 | 06:51.13 (22.45%) |
|
25B. WOMENS MASTER 4X - 2:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | S RICHMAN | 39 | 424 | 26:06.63 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 26:16.53 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | E KNAPP | 60 | 423 | 28:34.24 | 00:00.00 | 27:18.04 | 01:01.51 (3.9%) |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | V SESLER | 58 | 425 | 28:51.37 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 28:04.07 | 01:47.54 (6.82%) |
4 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | M KIEHNLEBENITEZ | 51 | 427 | 28:57.58 | 00:00.00 | 28:17.28 | 02:00.75 (7.66%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | M HIMES | 60 | 422 | 30:42.37 | 00:00.00 | 29:26.17 | 03:09.64 (12.03%) |
6 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A BARBAY | 54 | 426 | 30:54.84 | 00:00.00 | 30:03.84 | 03:47.31 (14.42%) |
|
27A. OPEN MENS 4X - 2:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 428 | 20:38.58 | 00:00.00 | 20:38.58 | |
2 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 429 | 20:53.29 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.29 | 14.72 (1.19%) |
|
27B. MENS MASTER 4X - 2:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | B CLARK | 64 | 430 | 30:49.33 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:29:13.53 | |
|
28. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - 2:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 435 | 17:07.36 | 00:00.00 | 17:07.36 | |
2 | MONTCLAIR HS | | 0 | 433 | 17:54.80 | 00:00.00 | 17:54.80 | 47.44 (4.62%) |
3 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | M PILLARI | 0 | 436 | 17:56.76 | 00:00.00 | 17:56.76 | 49.4 (4.81%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | S GILLESPIE | 18 | 434 | 18:04.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:04.17 | 56.81 (5.53%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 439 | 18:18.71 | 00:00.00 | 18:18.71 | 01:11.35 (6.95%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 438 | 18:33.16 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.16 | 01:25.8 (8.35%) |
7 | GREENWICH CREW | A CHUNG | 0 | 440 | 18:42.07 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.07 | 01:34.71 (9.22%) |
8 | FAIRFIELD PREP | C MALLEK | 0 | 441 | 18:46.29 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.29 | 01:38.93 (9.63%) |
9 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | G MENA | 16 | 442 | 18:48.25 | 00:00.00 | 18:48.25 | 01:40.89 (9.82%) |
10 | CHAMINADE HS | H BIGGS | 16 | 432 | 18:53.18 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.18 | 01:45.82 (10.3%) |
11 | ST. JOHN'S HS | O MADIGAN | 16 | 437 | 19:02.23 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.23 | 01:54.87 (11.18%) |
12 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 444 | 19:07.61 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.61 | 02:00.25 (11.7%) |
13 | ST. JOHN'S HS | M HRYNIEWICH | 17 | 462 | 19:14.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.72 | 02:07.36 (12.4%) |
14 | SIMSBURY HS | J BOGDAN | 0 | 458 | 19:28.87 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.87 | 02:21.51 (13.77%) |
15 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | J DESIMONE | 16 | 449 | 19:10.60 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 19:30.60 | 02:23.24 (13.94%) |
16 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 0 | 464 | 19:37.06 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.06 | 02:29.7 (14.57%) |
17 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 446 | 19:43.66 | 00:20.0 1 Missed Buoy | 20:03.66 | 02:56.3 (17.16%) |
18 | STONINGTON HS | M OLMEDO | 16 | 451 | 20:11.59 | 00:00.00 | 20:11.59 | 03:04.23 (17.93%) |
19 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | J PUCHALLA | 16 | 463 | 20:12.41 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.41 | 03:05.05 (18.01%) |
20 | STONINGTON HS | G NARDUCCI | 16 | 460 | 20:14.69 | 00:00.00 | 20:14.69 | 03:07.33 (18.23%) |
21 | XAVIER HS | A KHUNTE | 0 | 456 | 20:20.14 | 00:00.00 | 20:20.14 | 03:12.78 (18.76%) |
22 | LEWIS S MILLS | A OCONNOR | 16 | 457 | 20:24.16 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.16 | 03:16.8 (19.16%) |
23 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B BERMAN | 16 | 453 | 20:34.50 | 00:00.00 | 20:34.50 | 03:27.14 (20.16%) |
24 | BOSTON COLLEGE HS | M ROPER | 16 | 461 | 20:41.02 | 00:00.00 | 20:41.02 | 03:33.66 (20.8%) |
25 | FARMINGTON HS | J ENDLER | 20 | 448 | 20:47.90 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.90 | 03:40.54 (21.47%) |
26 | MIDDLETOWN HS | S NGO | 17 | 452 | 21:08.73 | 00:00.00 | 21:08.73 | 04:01.37 (23.49%) |
27 | FAIRFIELD PREP | S DESILVA | 0 | 443 | 21:12.01 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.01 | 04:04.65 (23.81%) |
28 | GUILFORD ROWING | K PATEL | 0 | 455 | 21:46.35 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.35 | 04:38.99 (27.16%) |
29 | AVON HS | | 0 | 447 | 21:46.43 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.43 | 04:39.07 (27.16%) |
30 | CHAMINADE HS | T MOLGANO | 15 | 465 | 24:25.48 | 00:00.00 | 24:25.48 | 07:18.12 (42.65%) |
31 | CHAMINADE HS | K AHERN | 15 | 459 | 24:39.44 | 00:00.00 | 24:39.44 | 07:32.08 (44%) |
32 | EAST LYME ROWING | N DEGRAFF | 16 | 450 | 26:13.39 | 00:00.00 | 26:13.39 | 09:06.03 (53.15%) |
33 | E.O. SMITH HS | J WILLE | 0 | 454 | 27:06.10 | 00:00.00 | 27:06.10 | 09:58.74 (58.28%) |
|
29A. MEN'S OPEN 2X - 3:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 466 | 27:49.82 | 00:00.00 | 27:49.82 | |
2 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 467 | 31:29.22 | 00:00.00 | 31:29.22 | 03:39.4 (13.14%) |
|
29B. MEN'S MASTER 2X - 3:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | D HOXIE | 54 | 468 | 22:31.49 | 00:00.00 | 21:36.39 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | B HATCH | 59 | 469 | 24:03.94 | 00:00.00 | 22:46.54 | 01:10.16 (5.41%) |
3 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | M FURGUESON | 61 | 477 | 26:23.90 | 00:00.00 | 24:56.50 | 03:20.11 (15.44%) |
4 | NORWALK RIVER RA | R REDPATH | 53 | 470 | 26:07.14 | 00:00.00 | 25:16.04 | 03:39.65 (16.94%) |
5 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | T MARTIN | 54 | 472 | 26:12.33 | 00:00.00 | 25:17.23 | 03:40.84 (17.04%) |
6 | NORWALK RIVER RA | D LOOMIS | 66 | 478 | 27:40.43 | 00:00.00 | 25:45.43 | 04:09.05 (19.21%) |
7 | WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | J KAUFFMAN | 29 | 474 | 25:53.00 | 00:00.00 | 25:52.70 | 04:16.31 (19.77%) |
8 | PETTIPAUG YACHT CLUB | J SWIFT | 71 | 475 | 28:47.16 | 00:00.00 | 26:20.76 | 04:44.37 (21.94%) |
9 | GREENWICH CREW | M BUTLER | 56 | 480 | 28:33.01 | 00:00.00 | 27:29.41 | 05:53.03 (27.23%) |
10 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | D SESLER | 50 | 476 | 27:39.79 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:26:59.79 | 01:05:23.4 (302.64%) |
11 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | J DIES | 53 | 471 | 28:55.92 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:28:04.82 | 01:06:28.44 (307.66%) |
12 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | H GARCIA RUIZ | 53 | 479 | 31:00.20 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:30:09.10 | 01:08:32.72 (317.24%) |
|
30. MEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | C DOUGAL | 16 | 482 | 22:57.25 | 00:00.00 | 22:57.25 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | J SCHMIDT | 16 | 492 | 23:30.13 | 00:00.00 | 23:30.13 | 32.88 (2.39%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 487 | 23:35.50 | 00:00.00 | 23:35.50 | 38.24 (2.78%) |
4 | UNAFFILIATED | D SELI | 17 | 491 | 24:20.32 | 00:00.00 | 24:20.32 | 01:23.06 (6.03%) |
5 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 495 | 25:09.47 | 00:00.00 | 25:09.47 | 02:12.22 (9.6%) |
6 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | W SCHULTZ | 17 | 488 | 25:25.15 | 00:00.00 | 25:25.15 | 02:27.89 (10.74%) |
7 | KING SCHOOL | G DOWLING | 17 | 489 | 26:04.58 | 00:00.00 | 26:04.58 | 03:07.33 (13.6%) |
8 | KING SCHOOL | J ROSS | 17 | 497 | 27:25.67 | 00:00.00 | 27:25.67 | 04:28.41 (19.49%) |
9 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | J LACASSE | 16 | 494 | 27:29.69 | 00:00.00 | 27:29.69 | 04:32.43 (19.78%) |
10 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 499 | 28:02.12 | 00:20.0 1 missed buoy | 28:22.12 | 05:24.87 (23.59%) |
11 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | L CLARK | 17 | 484 | 29:11.73 | 00:00.00 | 29:11.73 | 06:14.48 (27.19%) |
12 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | W BLOMQUIST | 17 | 498 | 29:14.88 | 00:00.00 | 29:14.88 | 06:17.62 (27.42%) |
13 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | A GREENE | 17 | 493 | 29:44.69 | 00:00.00 | 29:44.69 | 06:47.43 (29.58%) |
14 | BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | N FINN | 15 | 500 | 40:17.52 | 00:00.00 | 40:17.52 | 17:20.27 (75.53%) |
15 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | T BOLLER | 15 | 496 | 27:34.80 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:27:34.80 | 01:04:37.55 (281.54%) |
|
31. MIXED OPEN 2X - 3:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | K OUELLETTE | 32 | 501 | 25:32.06 | 00:00.00 | 25:32.06 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 504 | 27:32.48 | 00:00.00 | 27:32.48 | 02:00.42 (7.86%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | C RESNICK | 50 | 502 | 30:31.95 | 00:00.00 | 30:31.95 | 04:59.89 (19.57%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | S CYNAMON | 61 | 503 | 35:50.33 | 00:00.00 | 35:50.33 | 10:18.28 (40.36%) |
5 | FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | J GREASER | 55 | 505 | 36:27.62 | 00:00.00 | 36:27.62 | 10:55.57 (42.79%) |
6 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | T LANGEVIN | 64 | 506 | 38:49.44 | 00:00.00 | 38:49.44 | 13:17.39 (52.05%) |
|
31A. PARENT/CHILD 2X - 3:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | K ALEXANDER | 33 | 507 | 30:35.50 | 00:00.00 | 30:35.50 | |
|
32B. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X - 3:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | S CAFFREY | 49 | 513 | 26:21.33 | 00:00.00 | 25:44.73 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | A MIKKOLA | 54 | 511 | 26:51.31 | 00:00.00 | 25:56.21 | 11.47 (0.74%) |
3 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | M KIEHNLEBENITEZ | 51 | 514 | 30:46.57 | 00:00.00 | 30:03.07 | 04:18.34 (16.72%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | C GILL | 48 | 515 | 32:08.48 | 00:00.00 | 31:35.18 | 05:50.44 (22.69%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | M HIMES | 49 | 508 | 28:30.23 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:27:53.63 | 01:02:08.9 (241.39%) |
6 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | K MCGUIRE | 51 | 510 | 28:46.65 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:28:03.15 | 01:02:18.42 (242.01%) |
7 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | B MOTWANI | 49 | 512 | 32:47.27 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:32:10.67 | 01:06:25.94 (258.03%) |
8 | GREENWICH CREW | B O'NEILL | 71 | 516 | 43:03.11 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:40:36.71 | 01:14:51.98 (290.79%) |
|
33. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 3:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | A RAGALS | 16 | 525 | 25:54.03 | 00:00.00 | 25:54.03 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT BC | G MOORE | 0 | 531 | 28:10.92 | 00:00.00 | 28:10.92 | 02:16.89 (8.81%) |
3 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | H STEVENS | 16 | 522 | 28:20.23 | 00:00.00 | 28:20.23 | 02:26.21 (9.41%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 520 | 28:22.30 | 00:00.00 | 28:22.30 | 02:28.28 (9.54%) |
5 | KING SCHOOL | O IUDICONE | 15 | 527 | 28:23.95 | 00:00.00 | 28:23.95 | 02:29.92 (9.65%) |
6 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 521 | 28:35.35 | 00:00.00 | 28:35.35 | 02:41.32 (10.38%) |
7 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 519 | 29:15.41 | 00:00.00 | 29:15.41 | 03:21.39 (12.96%) |
8 | ROWAMERICA GREENWICH | A DEVITO | 16 | 538 | 29:32.04 | 00:00.00 | 29:32.04 | 03:38.01 (14.03%) |
9 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | A ALBRO-FISHER | 16 | 534 | 30:24.52 | 00:00.00 | 30:24.52 | 04:30.5 (17.41%) |
10 | PIONEER VALLEY RC | L HENSHAW | 16 | 532 | 30:33.09 | 00:00.00 | 30:33.09 | 04:39.07 (17.96%) |
11 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 529 | 32:51.06 | 00:00.00 | 32:51.06 | 06:57.04 (26.84%) |
12 | SAUGATUCK RC | E EAST | 17 | 518 | 35:05.45 | 00:00.00 | 35:05.45 | 09:11.42 (35.48%) |
13 | MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL | | 0 | 528 | 36:17.66 | 00:00.00 | 36:17.66 | 10:23.63 (40.13%) |
14 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 537 | 38:40.09 | 00:00.00 | 38:40.09 | 12:46.06 (49.3%) |
15 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 535 | 34:22.37 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:34:22.37 | 01:08:28.35 (264.37%) |
16 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D GAGNON | 14 | 539 | 42:28.30 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:42:28.30 | 01:16:34.27 (295.64%) |
17 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | S BEEBE | 16 | 533 | 46:36.86 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Late to Start | 01:46:36.86 | 01:20:42.84 (311.63%) |
|
34. MIXED OPEN 8+ - 4:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POWER 10 INDOOR ROWING | B MOORCROFT | 39 | 540 | 21:01.75 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.75 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 544 | 22:30.30 | 00:00.00 | 22:30.30 | 01:28.55 (7.02%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B BARBER | 43 | 541 | 24:45.64 | 00:00.00 | 24:45.64 | 03:43.89 (17.74%) |
4 | HOLYOKE ROWS | S MOORE | 57 | 542 | 26:08.58 | 00:00.00 | 26:08.58 | 05:06.83 (24.32%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B SANTOS | 55 | 547 | 26:48.78 | 00:00.00 | 26:48.78 | 05:47.03 (27.5%) |
6 | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT | C BRYANT | 49 | 546 | 27:51.89 | 00:00.00 | 27:51.89 | 06:50.14 (32.51%) |
7 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | M GROVES | 52 | 543 | 28:56.83 | 00:00.00 | 28:56.83 | 07:55.08 (37.65%) |
8 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A SANTIAGO | 42 | 549 | 33:41.41 | 00:00.00 | 33:41.41 | 12:39.66 (60.21%) |
9 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | G PERCIVAL | 49 | 548 | 35:49.25 | 00:00.00 | 35:49.25 | 14:47.5 (70.34%) |
10 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A COLON | 59 | 545 | 33:06.49 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only - Not Mixed | 01:33:06.49 | 01:12:04.74 (342.76%) |
|
35A. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - 4:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 550 | 20:05.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:05.88 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 553 | 21:12.47 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.47 | 01:06.59 (5.52%) |
3 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 564 | 21:51.91 | 00:00.00 | 21:51.91 | 01:46.04 (8.79%) |
4 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 551 | 22:26.00 | 00:00.00 | 22:26.00 | 02:20.12 (11.62%) |
5 | ST. JOHN'S HS | Y PATEL | 15 | 554 | 23:24.85 | 00:00.00 | 23:24.85 | 03:18.97 (16.5%) |
6 | GREENWICH CREW | B DA COSTA | 0 | 559 | 23:20.49 | 00:20.0 1 missed buoy | 23:40.49 | 03:34.61 (17.8%) |
7 | CHAMINADE HS | R MEYER | 14 | 555 | 23:31.91 | 00:20.0 1 missed buoy | 23:51.91 | 03:46.04 (18.74%) |
8 | FAIRFIELD PREP | E HOERDEMAN | 0 | 556 | 23:58.45 | 00:00.00 | 23:58.45 | 03:52.58 (19.29%) |
9 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BC | A ARJOMAND | 0 | 552 | 24:41.58 | 00:00.00 | 24:41.58 | 04:35.7 (22.86%) |
10 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | | 0 | 568 | 24:55.47 | 00:00.00 | 24:55.47 | 04:49.59 (24.02%) |
11 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 557 | 25:44.86 | 00:20.0 1 missed buoy | 26:04.86 | 05:58.99 (29.77%) |
12 | CHAMINADE HS | H LARSON | 14 | 575 | 26:08.15 | 00:00.00 | 26:08.15 | 06:02.27 (30.04%) |
13 | NORWALK RIVER RA | | 0 | 565 | 26:35.84 | 00:00.00 | 26:35.84 | 06:29.97 (32.34%) |
14 | CHAMINADE HS | M LECCESE | 14 | 572 | 26:58.76 | 00:00.00 | 26:58.76 | 06:52.88 (34.24%) |
15 | EAST LYME ROWING | Y SACKETT | 15 | 561 | 27:09.25 | 00:00.00 | 27:09.25 | 07:03.37 (35.11%) |
16 | AVON HS | | 0 | 574 | 27:34.18 | 00:00.00 | 27:34.18 | 07:28.31 (37.18%) |
17 | FAIRFIELD PREP | S KERY | 0 | 560 | 27:46.76 | 00:00.00 | 27:46.76 | 07:40.88 (38.22%) |
18 | FARMINGTON HS | J SMUSZ | 0 | 567 | 27:53.29 | 00:00.00 | 27:53.29 | 07:47.41 (38.76%) |
19 | AVON HS | | 0 | 563 | 28:20.23 | 00:00.00 | 28:20.23 | 08:14.36 (41%) |
20 | GREENWICH CREW | D GARRETT | 0 | 570 | 28:45.91 | 00:00.00 | 28:45.91 | 08:40.04 (43.13%) |
21 | AVON HS | | 0 | 569 | 28:48.77 | 00:00.00 | 28:48.77 | 08:42.9 (43.36%) |
22 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 558 | 29:10.17 | 00:00.00 | 29:10.17 | 09:04.3 (45.14%) |
23 | MIDDLETOWN HS | K STOCKING | 14 | 562 | 29:31.59 | 00:00.00 | 29:31.59 | 09:25.71 (46.91%) |
24 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | E NOVOTNY | 15 | 566 | 29:48.66 | 00:20.0 1 missed Buoy | 30:08.66 | 10:02.78 (49.99%) |
25 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 573 | 32:03.41 | 00:00.00 | 32:03.41 | 11:57.53 (59.5%) |
26 | FARMINGTON HS | D ROSENFIELD | 0 | 571 | 43:05.60 | 00:00.00 | 43:05.60 | 22:59.73 (114.42%) |
|
35B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - 4:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | | 0 | 578 | 22:22.98 | 00:00.00 | 22:22.98 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT BC | K MAJAMADOR | 0 | 576 | 23:13.43 | 00:00.00 | 23:13.43 | 50.45 (3.76%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 593 | 24:11.01 | 00:00.00 | 24:11.01 | 01:48.02 (8.04%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 580 | 24:12.80 | 00:00.00 | 24:12.80 | 01:49.82 (8.18%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | | 0 | 577 | 24:45.56 | 00:00.00 | 24:45.56 | 02:22.57 (10.62%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | | 0 | 579 | 24:55.63 | 00:00.00 | 24:55.63 | 02:32.65 (11.37%) |
7 | NISKAYUNA HS | | 0 | 586 | 25:42.85 | 00:00.00 | 25:42.85 | 03:19.87 (14.88%) |
8 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | C DARUWALA | 0 | 581 | 25:50.01 | 00:00.00 | 25:50.01 | 03:27.02 (15.42%) |
9 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMM. | B MALYNOSKI | 14 | 589 | 27:02.65 | 00:00.00 | 27:02.65 | 04:39.66 (20.82%) |
10 | EAST LYME ROWING | S KWAK | 14 | 590 | 30:14.50 | 00:00.00 | 30:14.50 | 07:51.52 (35.11%) |
11 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 592 | 30:25.76 | 00:00.00 | 30:25.76 | 08:02.77 (35.95%) |
12 | GLASTONBURY HS | | 0 | 582 | 30:55.20 | 00:00.00 | 30:55.20 | 08:32.22 (38.14%) |
13 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | H OCONNOR | 14 | 584 | 31:45.64 | 00:00.00 | 31:45.64 | 09:22.65 (41.9%) |
14 | MIDDLETOWN HS | A ZAKARIAN | 14 | 588 | 33:53.74 | 00:00.00 | 33:53.74 | 11:30.76 (51.43%) |
15 | FARMINGTON HS | A ANDERSON | 14 | 583 | 37:07.18 | 00:00.00 | 37:07.18 | 14:44.2 (65.84%) |
16 | AVON HS | | 0 | 587 | 37:51.42 | 00:00.00 | 37:51.42 | 15:28.44 (69.13%) |
17 | FARMINGTON HS | G FRAZAO | 14 | 591 | 38:43.78 | 00:00.00 | 38:43.78 | 16:20.79 (73.03%) |