FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 04:46.61 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.61 | ||||
2 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 3 | 04:51.77 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.77 | 05.16 (1.8%) | |||
3 | BELEN JESUIT | 6 | 04:52.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.40 | 05.79 (2.02%) | |||
4 | LA SALLE H.S. | 2 | 04:52.62 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.62 | 06.00 (2.1%) | |||
5 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 04:53.66 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.66 | 07.05 (2.46%) | |||
6 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 1 | 05:07.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.70 | 21.08 (7.36%) | |||
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 3 | 04:51.39 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.39 | ||||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 5 | 04:55.23 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.23 | 03.84 (1.32%) | ||
3 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 0 | 2 | 04:58.68 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.68 | 07.29 (2.5%) | ||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 04:59.91 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.91 | 08.52 (2.93%) | |||
5 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 1 | 05:07.83 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.83 | 16.44 (5.64%) | ||
6 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 0 | 6 | 05:10.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.56 | 19.17 (6.58%) | ||
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:51.32 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.32 | ||||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | 4 | 04:55.94 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.94 | 04.62 (1.58%) | |||
3 | BELEN JESUIT | 1 | 04:57.46 | 00:00.00 | 04:57.46 | 06.14 (2.11%) | |||
4 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 2 | 05:03.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.13 | 11.81 (4.05%) | |||
5 | HOLY SPIRIT | 5 | 05:09.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.19 | 17.87 (6.13%) | |||
6 | W. SPRINGFIELD | 6 | 05:12.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.91 | 21.59 (7.41%) | |||
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - QTR 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | M CIARALLO | 5 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 3 | 04:54.19 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.19 | ||||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | D WAUGH | 2 | 05:05.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.87 | 11.68 (3.97%) | ||
3 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | M CIARALLO | 5 | 05:08.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.98 | 14.79 (5.03%) | ||
4 | PLANT HIGH | P FERNANDES | 4 | 05:11.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.57 | 17.38 (5.91%) | ||
5 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | B SHEPHARD | 0 | 1 | 05:14.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.32 | 20.13 (6.84%) | |
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LA SALLE H.S. | T LONGACRE | 0 | 5 | 04:59.18 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.18 | ||
2 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M SANKS | 0 | 1 | 05:02.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.91 | 03.73 (1.25%) | |
3 | W. SPRINGFIELD | Z BRIDGEWATER | 0 | 4 | 05:13.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.32 | 14.14 (4.73%) | |
4 | TC WILLIAMS | 2 | 05:18.76 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.76 | 19.59 (6.55%) | |||
5 | WOODSON | A DAIN | 0 | 3 | 05:21.27 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.27 | 22.09 (7.38%) | |
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | C TURCU | 4 | 05:01.28 | 00:00.00 | 05:01.28 | |||
2 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | D VIRUNURM | 0 | 3 | 05:03.46 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.46 | 02.18 (0.72%) | |
3 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M D'IMPERIO | 0 | 5 | 05:08.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.78 | 07.5 (2.49%) | |
4 | ATLANTIC CITY | 2 | 05:11.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.51 | 10.23 (3.4%) | |||
5 | GONZAGA | J EVANS | 0 | 1 | 05:12.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.23 | 10.95 (3.64%) | |
FRESHMAN MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | K TOMPKINS | 4 | 04:51.43 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.43 | |||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | J NAJARIAN | 0 | 1 | 04:53.22 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.22 | 01.79 (0.62%) | |
3 | BELEN JESUIT | P RODRIGUEZ-CEPERO | 3 | 04:57.74 | 00:00.00 | 04:57.74 | 06.31 (2.17%) | ||
4 | HAVERFORD | 2 | 05:05.41 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.41 | 13.98 (4.8%) | |||
5 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 6 | 05:12.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.89 | 21.46 (7.36%) | |||
6 | OAK RIDGE HS | M BURNS | 0 | 5 | 05:46.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.04 | 54.61 (18.74%) | |
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 05:26.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.44 | ||||
2 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 2 | 05:28.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.14 | 01.7 (0.52%) | |||
3 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 3 | 05:28.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.56 | 02.12 (0.65%) | |||
4 | NOTRE DAME | 6 | 05:31.85 | 00:00.00 | 05:31.85 | 05.41 (1.66%) | |||
5 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 5 | 05:33.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.87 | 07.43 (2.28%) | |||
6 | OAK RIDGE HS | 1 | 05:45.59 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.59 | 19.15 (5.87%) | |||
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 3 | 05:27.82 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.82 | ||||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 4 | 05:28.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.04 | 00.22 (0.07%) | |||
3 | OAK RIDGE HS | 5 | 05:32.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:32.78 | 04.96 (1.51%) | |||
4 | HOLY SPIRIT | 1 | 05:33.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.71 | 05.89 (1.8%) | |||
5 | ABESEGAMI | 2 | 05:35.47 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.47 | 07.65 (2.33%) | |||
6 | WASH-LEE | 6 | 05:48.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.74 | 20.92 (6.38%) | |||
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:25.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.34 | |||
2 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 0 | 4 | 05:30.38 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.38 | 05.05 (1.55%) | ||
3 | NOTRE DAME | 0 | 5 | 05:33.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.22 | 07.88 (2.42%) | ||
4 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 1 | 05:39.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.23 | 13.89 (4.27%) | ||
5 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | 0 | 2 | 05:41.03 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.03 | 15.69 (4.82%) | ||
6 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | 0 | 6 | 05:42.09 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.09 | 16.75 (5.15%) | ||
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | E MAZANEK | 0 | 3 | 05:30.25 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.25 | ||
2 | NOTRE DAME | G MACKINNON | 0 | 5 | 05:36.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.52 | 06.28 (1.9%) | |
3 | HOLY SPIRIT | K GALLAGHER | 4 | 05:36.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.91 | 06.66 (2.02%) | ||
4 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MCMENNAMIN | 0 | 1 | 05:42.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.75 | 12.51 (3.79%) | |
5 | YORKTOWN | A DIAZ | 0 | 2 | 05:48.28 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.28 | 18.03 (5.46%) | |
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LAURA | 0 | 3 | 05:34.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.89 | ||
2 | ABESEGAMI | B SADDLER | 0 | 4 | 05:39.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.18 | 04.28 (1.28%) | |
3 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | M THOMPSON | 0 | 5 | 05:42.97 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.97 | 08.08 (2.41%) | |
4 | OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | M MCNIFFE | 0 | 1 | 05:44.97 | 00:00.00 | 05:44.97 | 10.07 (3.01%) | |
5 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 05:46.37 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.37 | 11.47 (3.43%) | |||
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | C FREDERICK | 0 | 3 | 05:36.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.58 | ||
2 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | C MCGUIRE | 0 | 4 | 05:43.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.21 | 06.63 (1.97%) | |
3 | WASH-LEE | T VAN GRACK | 0 | 5 | 05:50.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.77 | 14.19 (4.22%) | |
4 | PLANT HIGH | C LICATA | 0 | 6 | 05:55.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.48 | 18.9 (5.61%) | |
5 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | L GOTTHOLD | 0 | 1 | 05:59.55 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.55 | 22.96 (6.82%) | |
6 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | J SCHWARTZ | 0 | 2 | 06:44.47 | 00:00.00 | 06:44.47 | 01:07.89 (20.17%) | |
FRESHMAN WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C TALAN | 0 | 5 | 05:28.03 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.03 | ||
2 | OAK RIDGE HS | L MYERS | 0 | 6 | 05:34.25 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.25 | 06.22 (1.9%) | |
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | K KECHELE | 0 | 3 | 05:38.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.24 | 10.2 (3.11%) | |
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | R BACKENS | 0 | 4 | 05:41.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.11 | 13.08 (3.99%) | |
5 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL | L MORLOCK | 0 | 1 | 05:48.68 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.68 | 20.65 (6.3%) | |
6 | WOODSON | K FINNERTY | 0 | 2 | 06:10.72 | 00:00.00 | 06:10.72 | 42.69 (13.01%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OAK RIDGE HS | 4 | 05:25.80 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.80 | ||||
2 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 05:26.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.93 | 01.13 (0.35%) | |||
3 | RIVERHEAD HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 05:28.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.70 | 02.9 (0.89%) | |||
4 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 05:36.64 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.64 | 10.85 (3.33%) | |||
5 | TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 05:47.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:47.81 | 22.01 (6.76%) | |||
6 | BALLSTON SPA | 5 | 05:50.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.11 | 24.31 (7.46%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 05:11.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.39 | ||||
2 | BALLSTON SPA | R ALLEN | 0 | 6 | 05:12.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.50 | 01.1 (0.35%) | |
3 | TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL | P KINGSTON | 0 | 1 | 05:13.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.93 | 02.53 (0.81%) | |
4 | SOUTHGATE ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL | J TRZECIAK | 0 | 4 | 05:28.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.15 | 16.75 (5.38%) | |
5 | MCLEAN | 0 | 2 | 05:57.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.79 | 46.4 (14.9%) | ||
JUNIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OAK RIDGE HS | S PARKER | 0 | 4 | 04:59.32 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.32 | ||
2 | RIVERHEAD HIGH SCHOOL | D GOULD | 0 | 6 | 04:59.62 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.62 | 00.3 (0.1%) | |
3 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | T SUKOLSKY | 0 | 3 | 05:05.05 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.05 | 05.73 (1.91%) | |
4 | DON BOSCO PREP. | J FERNANDEZ | 0 | 5 | 05:09.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.16 | 09.84 (3.29%) | |
5 | RIDGEWOOD CREW | C BUESSER | 0 | 2 | 05:24.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.32 | 25.00 (8.35%) | |
6 | CLARKSTOWN HS | B O'CONNOR | 0 | 1 | 05:41.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.23 | 41.91 (14%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:22.07 | 00:00.00 | 04:22.07 | ||||
2 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 04:24.55 | 00:00.00 | 04:24.55 | 02.48 (0.95%) | |||
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | 4 | 04:26.39 | 00:00.00 | 04:26.39 | 04.33 (1.65%) | |||
4 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 5 | 04:27.05 | 00:00.00 | 04:27.05 | 04.99 (1.9%) | |||
5 | LA SALLE H.S. | 2 | 04:28.52 | 00:00.00 | 04:28.52 | 06.45 (2.46%) | |||
6 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 04:37.44 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.44 | 15.37 (5.87%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:43.25 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.25 | ||||
2 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 5 | 04:45.95 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.95 | 02.69 (0.95%) | |||
3 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 04:47.93 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.93 | 04.68 (1.65%) | |||
4 | SHIPLEY SCHOOL | 4 | 04:49.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.70 | 06.45 (2.28%) | |||
5 | W. POTOMAC | 6 | 04:53.63 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.63 | 10.37 (3.66%) | |||
6 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | 1 | 04:57.15 | 00:00.00 | 04:57.15 | 13.9 (4.91%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | 4 | 04:43.10 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.10 | ||||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | 5 | 04:47.18 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.18 | 04.08 (1.44%) | |||
3 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:48.08 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.08 | 04.98 (1.76%) | |||
4 | PLANT HIGH | 2 | 04:49.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.04 | 05.94 (2.1%) | |||
5 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 1 | 04:58.12 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.12 | 15.02 (5.31%) | |||
6 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 6 | 04:59.31 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.31 | 16.2 (5.72%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | I FORSYTH | 0 | 3 | 04:37.06 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.06 | ||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | A DREHER | 0 | 4 | 04:40.28 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.28 | 03.22 (1.16%) | |
3 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | R KELLY | 0 | 2 | 04:49.12 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.12 | 12.06 (4.35%) | |
4 | OAK RIDGE HS | J GREENBURG | 0 | 5 | 05:02.72 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.72 | 25.66 (9.26%) | |
5 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | R GOLDBERG | 0 | 1 | 05:09.73 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.73 | 32.67 (11.79%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | M VELTEN | 0 | 2 | 04:37.87 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.87 | ||
2 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | J CHECCA | 0 | 4 | 04:42.89 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.89 | 05.02 (1.81%) | |
3 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | C DOBBINS | 0 | 3 | 04:52.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.90 | 15.03 (5.41%) | |
4 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | A CONTE | 0 | 5 | 04:54.44 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.44 | 16.56 (5.96%) | |
5 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | D AMARAL | 0 | 1 | 05:13.54 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.54 | 35.67 (12.84%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHIPLEY SCHOOL | I RILEY | 0 | 4 | 04:43.18 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.18 | ||
2 | PLANT HIGH | J BLAU | 0 | 3 | 04:45.52 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.52 | 02.33 (0.82%) | |
3 | W. POTOMAC | M FITZ | 0 | 6 | 04:47.93 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.93 | 04.75 (1.68%) | |
4 | GONZAGA | M WEIDER | 0 | 5 | 04:53.80 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.80 | 10.62 (3.75%) | |
5 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | C SANCHEZ | 0 | 2 | 04:55.19 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.19 | 12.00 (4.24%) | |
6 | ATLANTIC CITY | 1 | 05:00.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.19 | 17.00 (6%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M CARLSEN | 0 | 3 | 04:39.67 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.67 | ||
2 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | T CIAMAICHELO | 0 | 2 | 04:39.84 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.84 | 00.17 (0.06%) | |
3 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 4 | 04:46.79 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.79 | 07.12 (2.55%) | |||
4 | HOLY SPIRIT | P KABALA | 0 | 5 | 04:51.83 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.83 | 12.16 (4.35%) | |
5 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | M LOVITZ | 0 | 6 | 04:58.56 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.56 | 18.89 (6.75%) | |
6 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | Z KATSOULAS | 0 | 1 | 05:11.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.70 | 32.03 (11.45%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:04.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.12 | |||
2 | WOODBRIDGE | 0 | 4 | 05:08.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.01 | 03.89 (1.28%) | ||
3 | HAVERFORD | 5 | 05:08.20 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.20 | 04.08 (1.34%) | |||
4 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 05:09.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.39 | 05.27 (1.73%) | |||
5 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 05:15.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.12 | 11.00 (3.62%) | |||
6 | CITY HONORS | 2 | 05:16.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.45 | 12.33 (4.05%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:14.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.99 | |||
2 | HAVERFORD | 4 | 05:20.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.78 | 05.8 (1.84%) | |||
3 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 05:22.62 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.62 | 07.63 (2.42%) | |||
4 | UPPER MERION | 0 | 6 | 05:30.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.19 | 15.2 (4.83%) | ||
5 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | 5 | 05:34.47 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.47 | 19.49 (6.19%) | |||
6 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 1 | 05:59.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.52 | 44.53 (14.14%) | |||
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WOODBRIDGE | 0 | 4 | 05:14.06 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.06 | |||
2 | CITY HONORS | 0 | 2 | 05:20.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.86 | 06.8 (2.17%) | ||
3 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:21.49 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.49 | 07.43 (2.37%) | ||
4 | OAKCREST HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 6 | 05:30.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.19 | 16.12 (5.13%) | ||
5 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 05:33.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.74 | 19.68 (6.27%) | |||
6 | BELLEVILLE CREW | 0 | 5 | 05:37.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:37.57 | 23.5 (7.48%) | ||
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | N KAVOURIAS | 0 | 3 | 05:12.96 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.96 | ||
2 | BELLEVILLE CREW | A BALMAKUN | 0 | 2 | 05:30.25 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.25 | 17.3 (5.53%) | |
3 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 5 | 05:49.17 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.17 | 36.21 (11.57%) | |||
4 | WOODSON | M URBANEK | 4 | 05:54.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.60 | 41.64 (13.31%) | ||
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WOODBRIDGE | K GARRITY | 0 | 3 | 05:13.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.44 | ||
2 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | E FLYNN | 5 | 05:17.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.92 | 04.48 (1.43%) | ||
3 | OAKCREST HIGH SCHOOL | A KIESLEWSKI | 0 | 4 | 05:28.54 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.54 | 15.1 (4.82%) | |
4 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | J FOX | 0 | 2 | 05:29.64 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.64 | 16.2 (5.17%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 05:15.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.02 | ||||
2 | CITY HONORS | A SANDERS | 0 | 5 | 05:19.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.70 | 04.68 (1.48%) | |
3 | UPPER MERION | M SBEI | 0 | 4 | 05:24.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.15 | 09.13 (2.9%) | |
4 | JEB STUART | A SINGER | 0 | 2 | 05:39.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.77 | 24.75 (7.86%) | |
JUNIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | P O'HARA | 0 | 2 | 05:11.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.01 | ||
2 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C MCELHENNEY | 3 | 05:20.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.79 | 09.78 (3.15%) | ||
3 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | S BALL | 5 | 05:21.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.70 | 10.69 (3.44%) | ||
JUNIOR MEN'S QUAD - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAVERFORD | 2 | 04:54.41 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.41 | ||||
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY | 0 | 6 | 05:01.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:01.24 | 06.83 (2.32%) | ||
3 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | 4 | 05:02.37 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.37 | 07.95 (2.7%) | |||
4 | RIDGEWOOD CREW | 5 | 05:12.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.84 | 18.43 (6.26%) | |||
5 | COLD SPRING HARBOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | 3 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST | 4 | 06:02.08 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.08 | ||||
2 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 06:06.83 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.83 | 04.75 (1.31%) | |||
3 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 06:07.25 | 00:00.00 | 06:07.25 | 05.17 (1.43%) | |||
4 | WEST CHESTER EAST | 2 | 06:08.45 | 00:00.00 | 06:08.45 | 06.37 (1.76%) | |||
5 | SACRED HEART CREW | 6 | 06:25.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:25.80 | 23.71 (6.55%) | |||
6 | NOTRE DAME | 1 | 06:34.26 | 00:00.00 | 06:34.26 | 32.18 (8.89%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | T WILSON | 0 | 3 | 05:46.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.99 | ||
2 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | C MURPHY | 0 | 4 | 05:52.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.60 | 05.61 (1.62%) | |
3 | NOTRE DAME | E HAGGERY | 0 | 1 | 06:08.96 | 00:00.00 | 06:08.96 | 21.97 (6.33%) | |
4 | ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMESD | K DEHAVEN | 0 | 2 | 06:21.76 | 00:00.00 | 06:21.76 | 34.77 (10.02%) | |
5 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | R HILTON | 6 | 06:50.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:50.00 | 01:03.01 (18.16%) | ||
6 | MCLEAN | A TAYLOR | 0 | 5 | 06:51.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:51.40 | 01:04.41 (18.56%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST | V GRECO | 0 | 4 | 05:37.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:37.19 | ||
2 | WEST CHESTER EAST | 6 | 05:45.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.51 | 08.32 (2.47%) | |||
3 | SACRED HEART CREW | L WATKINS | 0 | 5 | 05:57.08 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.08 | 19.9 (5.9%) | |
4 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | E BOWER | 0 | 3 | 05:59.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.93 | 22.74 (6.74%) | |
5 | BEARDEN HS | B OLESHANSKY | 0 | 2 | 06:25.58 | 00:00.00 | 06:25.58 | 48.4 (14.35%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND | 3 | 05:15.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.36 | ||||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 2 | 05:17.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.19 | 01.82 (0.58%) | |||
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 4 | 05:23.17 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.17 | 07.8 (2.47%) | |||
4 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 05:28.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.65 | 13.29 (4.21%) | |||
5 | OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 05:33.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.12 | 17.76 (5.63%) | |||
6 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | 5 | 05:35.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.14 | 19.78 (6.27%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND | 3 | 05:22.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.02 | ||||
2 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | 4 | 05:25.47 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.47 | 03.44 (1.07%) | |||
3 | OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 6 | 05:26.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.87 | 04.85 (1.51%) | ||
4 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 05:27.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.61 | 05.59 (1.73%) | |||
5 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 1 | 05:30.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.93 | 08.91 (2.77%) | |||
6 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 05:34.83 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.83 | 12.81 (3.98%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 5 | 05:21.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.78 | ||||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 4 | 05:23.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.92 | 02.13 (0.66%) | |||
3 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 05:26.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.07 | 04.29 (1.33%) | |||
4 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | 3 | 05:31.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:31.36 | 09.57 (2.98%) | |||
5 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | 6 | 05:41.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.58 | 19.8 (6.15%) | |||
6 | NOTRE DAME | 1 | 05:49.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.93 | 28.15 (8.75%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND | 3 | 05:14.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.75 | ||||
2 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 5 | 05:18.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.95 | 04.2 (1.33%) | |||
3 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DEROIN | 0 | 1 | 05:21.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.44 | 06.69 (2.13%) | |
4 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | M CYPRUS | 0 | 4 | 05:32.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:32.19 | 17.44 (5.54%) | |
5 | HOLY SPIRIT | S KANEFSKY | 0 | 2 | 05:36.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.71 | 21.96 (6.98%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | N WEINRICH | 0 | 3 | 05:17.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.13 | ||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C BERKSON | 0 | 1 | 05:25.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.45 | 08.31 (2.62%) | |
3 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | K LOBOSCO | 0 | 4 | 05:28.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.58 | 11.45 (3.61%) | |
4 | WOODSON | E FISHER | 0 | 2 | 05:32.49 | 00:00.00 | 05:32.49 | 15.35 (4.84%) | |
5 | WESTMINSTER SCHOOL | K PLUMBLEE | 0 | 5 | 05:43.49 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.49 | 26.36 (8.31%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | M GREEN | 0 | 5 | 05:21.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.57 | ||
2 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | N BARBAGLI | 0 | 3 | 05:25.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.01 | 03.44 (1.07%) | |
3 | OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | L PEARTREE | 0 | 1 | 05:27.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.23 | 05.66 (1.76%) | |
4 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 05:40.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.67 | 19.1 (5.94%) | |||
4 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | C PAULIN | 0 | 4 | 05:40.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.67 | 19.1 (5.94%) | |
6 | MARYVILLE HIGH CREW | L KARDATZKE | 0 | 6 | 05:51.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:51.81 | 30.24 (9.4%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | E ALLEN | 0 | 4 | 05:22.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.22 | ||
2 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | K MESSINA | 0 | 3 | 05:24.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.18 | 01.95 (0.61%) | |
3 | NOTRE DAME | S KISOV | 0 | 2 | 05:28.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.91 | 06.69 (2.08%) | |
4 | PLANT HIGH | N NORMAN | 0 | 6 | 05:40.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.84 | 18.62 (5.78%) | |
5 | ABESEGAMI | A BRUFFY | 0 | 1 | 05:45.63 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.63 | 23.4 (7.26%) | |
6 | ROBINSON | E MARTIN | 0 | 5 | 05:46.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.04 | 23.81 (7.39%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | 0 | 3 | 05:52.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.52 | |||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 1 | 05:54.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.56 | 02.04 (0.58%) | |||
3 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 4 | 05:55.80 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.80 | 03.28 (0.93%) | ||
4 | O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 05:56.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.07 | 03.56 (1.01%) | |||
5 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 0 | 5 | 05:56.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.48 | 03.97 (1.13%) | ||
6 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 06:08.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:08.40 | 15.88 (4.51%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | 0 | 3 | 05:56.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.01 | |||
2 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 0 | 5 | 05:58.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:58.92 | 02.91 (0.82%) | ||
3 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 0 | 4 | 06:00.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:00.60 | 04.6 (1.29%) | ||
4 | EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE | 0 | 2 | 06:04.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:04.20 | 08.19 (2.3%) | ||
5 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | 0 | 1 | 06:06.07 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.07 | 10.06 (2.83%) | ||
6 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | 0 | 6 | 06:06.73 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.73 | 10.73 (3.01%) | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 4 | 05:56.43 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.43 | |||
2 | O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:57.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.32 | 00.89 (0.25%) | ||
3 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 1 | 06:00.08 | 00:00.00 | 06:00.08 | 03.66 (1.03%) | ||
4 | NARDIN ACADEMY | 0 | 6 | 06:04.37 | 00:00.00 | 06:04.37 | 07.94 (2.23%) | ||
5 | ANN ARBOR HURON HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 2 | 06:04.67 | 00:00.00 | 06:04.67 | 08.24 (2.31%) | ||
6 | MCLEAN | 0 | 5 | 06:09.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.10 | 12.67 (3.55%) | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | M NEWELL | 0 | 3 | 05:51.80 | 00:00.00 | 05:51.80 | ||
2 | MCLEAN | A REZAI | 0 | 4 | 06:02.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.30 | 10.49 (2.98%) | |
3 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | L YOUNG | 0 | 6 | 06:03.92 | 00:00.00 | 06:03.92 | 12.12 (3.44%) | |
4 | BALDWIN CREW | A CARDI | 2 | 06:12.75 | 00:00.00 | 06:12.75 | 20.95 (5.95%) | ||
5 | JAMES MADISON CREW | E BOOTT | 0 | 1 | 06:15.37 | 00:00.00 | 06:15.37 | 23.56 (6.7%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | S HART | 0 | 3 | 05:53.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.58 | ||
2 | EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF JACKSONVILLE | R BRICKELL | 0 | 5 | 05:59.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.89 | 06.31 (1.78%) | |
3 | NARDIN ACADEMY | M SCHERER | 0 | 1 | 06:00.41 | 00:00.00 | 06:00.41 | 06.83 (1.93%) | |
4 | OAK RIDGE HS | K JULIAN | 0 | 2 | 06:06.55 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.55 | 12.97 (3.67%) | |
5 | HARRITON | 4 | 06:06.82 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.82 | 13.24 (3.74%) | |||
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | S JORDAN | 0 | 3 | 05:52.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.98 | ||
2 | ANN ARBOR HURON HIGH SCHOOL | C HAFFEY | 0 | 1 | 05:56.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.87 | 03.89 (1.1%) | |
3 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | D O'BRIEN | 0 | 4 | 05:57.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.50 | 04.52 (1.28%) | |
4 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL | A PATTERSON | 0 | 6 | 05:58.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:58.24 | 05.26 (1.49%) | |
5 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | S BORRERO | 0 | 2 | 06:18.45 | 00:00.00 | 06:18.45 | 25.47 (7.21%) | |
6 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | M SCHLIG | 0 | 5 | 06:21.96 | 00:00.00 | 06:21.96 | 28.98 (8.21%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL | A GEISSLER | 0 | 6 | 05:52.55 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.55 | ||
2 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J DENIKE | 0 | 1 | 05:53.62 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.62 | 01.07 (0.3%) | |
3 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | J NASTASI | 0 | 3 | 05:57.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.02 | 04.48 (1.27%) | |
4 | BELLEVILLE CREW | O BOLDERO | 0 | 4 | 06:02.23 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.23 | 09.68 (2.75%) | |
5 | CITY HONORS | M EBERLE | 0 | 5 | 06:04.51 | 00:00.00 | 06:04.51 | 11.97 (3.39%) | |
JUNIOR WOMEN'S QUAD - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | FOREST PARK | C MEAD | 6 | 05:54.40 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.40 | |||
2 | SACRED HEART CREW | E BURRICHTER | 0 | 3 | 05:59.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.18 | 04.78 (1.35%) | |
3 | HOLY SPIRIT | C BURBRIDGE | 0 | 5 | 06:02.57 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.57 | 08.17 (2.31%) | |
4 | OUR LADY MERCY ACADEMY | A KAZAN | 0 | 2 | 06:09.09 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.09 | 14.69 (4.14%) | |
5 | SARATOGA | 1 | 06:38.94 | 00:00.00 | 06:38.94 | 44.53 (12.57%) | |||
6 | SPRINGSIDE SCHOOL | J ARCIDIACONO | 0 | 4 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RANSOM EVERGLADES | 3 | 05:17.03 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.03 | ||||
2 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | 0 | 4 | 05:21.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.77 | 04.74 (1.49%) | ||
3 | GREAT BRIDGE | 0 | 2 | 05:36.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.33 | 19.3 (6.09%) | ||
4 | WOODBRIDGE | 0 | 1 | 05:43.46 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.46 | 26.43 (8.34%) | ||
5 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 5 | 05:47.83 | 00:00.00 | 05:47.83 | 30.8 (9.72%) | ||
6 | MACLAY CREW | 0 | 6 | 05:55.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.21 | 38.18 (12.04%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RANSOM EVERGLADES | 4 | 05:07.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.58 | ||||
2 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | J BENWAY | 0 | 3 | 05:19.54 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.54 | 11.96 (3.89%) | |
3 | WOODBRIDGE | D SCHREI | 0 | 5 | 05:19.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.84 | 12.26 (3.99%) | |
4 | JEB STUART | N BENT | 0 | 2 | 05:45.68 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.68 | 38.11 (12.39%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | M BENEDETTO | 0 | 3 | 05:02.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.33 | ||
2 | GREAT BRIDGE | J DOXSEE | 0 | 5 | 05:08.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.67 | 06.34 (2.1%) | |
3 | MACLAY CREW | J WILLIS | 0 | 2 | 05:24.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.93 | 22.6 (7.48%) | |
4 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | N BENDER | 0 | 4 | 05:38.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.13 | 35.8 (11.84%) | |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS | 6 | 05:41.88 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.88 | 39.56 (13.08%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY | 4 | 04:20.12 | 00:00.00 | 04:20.12 | ||||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | 3 | 04:24.41 | 00:00.00 | 04:24.41 | 04.28 (1.65%) | |||
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 04:26.15 | 00:00.00 | 04:26.15 | 06.03 (2.32%) | |||
4 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 5 | 04:27.13 | 00:00.00 | 04:27.13 | 07.01 (2.69%) | |||
5 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 04:29.52 | 00:00.00 | 04:29.52 | 09.39 (3.61%) | |||
6 | HOLY SPIRTIT | 6 | 04:33.10 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.10 | 12.98 (4.99%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:37.32 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.32 | ||||
2 | JAMES MADISON CREW | 6 | 04:43.92 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.92 | 06.6 (2.38%) | |||
3 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||||
3 | ST. MARY'S PREP | 2 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||||
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | 4 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||||
3 | ST. JOE'S | 5 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | ||||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LA SALLE H.S. | 3 | 04:42.83 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.83 | ||||
2 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 2 | 04:44.63 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.63 | 01.79 (0.63%) | |||
3 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 04:46.48 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.48 | 03.65 (1.29%) | |||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 04:47.91 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.91 | 05.08 (1.79%) | |||
5 | ST. JOE'S | 5 | 04:52.17 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.17 | 09.33 (3.3%) | |||
6 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 04:53.77 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.77 | 10.94 (3.87%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY | 3 | 04:42.15 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.15 | ||||
2 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 04:44.20 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.20 | 02.05 (0.73%) | |||
3 | HOLY SPIRTIT | 2 | 04:46.05 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.05 | 03.91 (1.38%) | |||
4 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | 5 | 04:48.38 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.38 | 06.23 (2.21%) | |||
5 | ST. MARY'S PREP | 6 | 04:51.38 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.38 | 09.24 (3.27%) | |||
6 | JAMES MADISON CREW | 1 | 04:53.03 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.03 | 10.89 (3.86%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LA SALLE H.S. | D TEICHMAN | 0 | 3 | 04:41.78 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.78 | ||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | A GIEGERICH | 0 | 4 | 04:49.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.04 | 07.26 (2.58%) | |
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | C BROWN | 0 | 2 | 04:53.06 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.06 | 11.29 (4.01%) | |
4 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | D MOORE | 0 | 5 | 04:53.33 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.33 | 11.56 (4.1%) | |
5 | WILSON | N ECKENWILER | 0 | 6 | 04:58.98 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.98 | 17.21 (6.11%) | |
6 | WOODSON | T PRICE | 0 | 1 | 05:00.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.45 | 18.68 (6.63%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY | 4 | 04:40.03 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.03 | ||||
2 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | S SCIMECA | 0 | 3 | 04:44.67 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.67 | 04.65 (1.66%) | |
3 | ST. JOE'S | 2 | 04:49.67 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.67 | 09.65 (3.44%) | |||
4 | ST. MARY'S PREP | J MISKENA | 0 | 5 | 04:55.97 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.97 | 15.94 (5.69%) | |
5 | F.D. ROOSEVELT | 6 | 05:04.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.32 | 24.3 (8.68%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | C COOK | 0 | 3 | 04:40.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.00 | ||
2 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | C LAFFLER | 0 | 4 | 04:43.05 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.05 | 03.05 (1.09%) | |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | R MEDAS | 0 | 2 | 04:45.25 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.25 | 05.26 (1.88%) | |
4 | JAMES MADISON CREW | S LEE | 0 | 5 | 04:50.02 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.02 | 10.02 (3.58%) | |
5 | MCLEAN | 6 | 04:58.80 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.80 | 18.81 (6.72%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EL CROSSLEY | 4 | 04:43.47 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.47 | ||||
2 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A JONES | 1 | 04:45.57 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.57 | 02.1 (0.74%) | ||
3 | LOWER MERION HS | D ABRAMS | 3 | 04:51.74 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.74 | 08.27 (2.92%) | ||
4 | EPISCOPAL | 6 | 04:52.42 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.42 | 08.95 (3.16%) | |||
5 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | K ORSINI | 2 | 04:53.08 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.08 | 09.61 (3.39%) | ||
6 | SALINE HIGH SCHOOL | F CHRISTIE | 5 | 04:56.25 | 00:00.00 | 04:56.25 | 12.78 (4.51%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LOWER MERION HS | D ABRAMS | 4 | 05:16.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.79 | |||
2 | SALINE HIGH SCHOOL | F CHRISTIE | 5 | 05:18.03 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.03 | 01.24 (0.39%) | ||
3 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A JONES | 3 | 05:18.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.74 | 01.95 (0.62%) | ||
4 | PARKERSBURG | C LAUDERMAN | 2 | 05:21.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.04 | 04.26 (1.34%) | ||
5 | GRANBY | F SANCHEZ | 6 | 05:21.20 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.20 | 04.42 (1.39%) | ||
6 | FAIRFAX | H SAWYER | 1 | 05:38.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.23 | 21.44 (6.77%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EL CROSSLEY | 4 | 05:08.54 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.54 | ||||
2 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | K ORSINI | 1 | 05:13.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.33 | 04.79 (1.55%) | ||
3 | EPISCOPAL | 3 | 05:14.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.51 | 05.97 (1.93%) | |||
4 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | S GENNACE | 6 | 05:21.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.12 | 12.58 (4.08%) | ||
5 | LAKE BRANTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | M AVIS | 5 | 05:21.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.34 | 12.8 (4.15%) | ||
6 | UPPER MERION | S PATEL | 2 | 05:23.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.70 | 15.16 (4.91%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A JONES | 0 | 3 | 05:29.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.56 | ||
2 | LAKE BRANTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | M AVIS | 0 | 5 | 05:34.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.07 | 04.52 (1.37%) | |
3 | FAIRFAX | H SAWYER | 0 | 2 | 05:37.94 | 00:00.00 | 05:37.94 | 08.38 (2.54%) | |
4 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 1 | 05:59.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.10 | 29.54 (8.96%) | |||
5 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | M MCLEAN | 4 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:54:30.44 | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EL CROSSLEY | 2 | 05:11.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.67 | ||||
2 | PARKERSBURG | C LAUDERMAN | 0 | 1 | 05:19.42 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.42 | 07.75 (2.49%) | |
3 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | S GENNACE | 0 | 3 | 05:20.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.07 | 08.4 (2.7%) | |
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | T CORONA | 0 | 5 | 05:22.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.15 | 10.48 (3.36%) | |
5 | ABESEGAMI | J AXELROD | 0 | 4 | 05:23.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.45 | 11.78 (3.78%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LOWER MERION HS | D ABRAMS | 0 | 3 | 05:17.68 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.68 | ||
2 | UPPER MERION | S PATEL | 0 | 4 | 05:21.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.81 | 04.14 (1.3%) | |
3 | GRANBY | F SANCHEZ | 0 | 1 | 05:24.08 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.08 | 06.4 (2.01%) | |
4 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | P DEACON | 0 | 5 | 05:26.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.02 | 08.34 (2.63%) | |
5 | BISHOP IRETON | 2 | 05:43.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.11 | 25.44 (8.01%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EPISCOPAL | 3 | 05:16.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.44 | ||||
2 | SALINE HIGH SCHOOL | F CHRISTIE | 0 | 1 | 05:17.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.15 | 00.71 (0.22%) | |
3 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | K ORSINI | 0 | 5 | 05:17.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.87 | 01.42 (0.45%) | |
4 | HAVERFORD | 4 | 05:19.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.30 | 02.85 (0.9%) | |||
5 | SOUTH COUNTY | I WARD | 0 | 2 | 05:48.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.61 | 32.17 (10.16%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 6 | 05:55.00 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.00 | |||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | 0 | 3 | 05:56.26 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.26 | 01.26 (0.36%) | ||
3 | BALDWIN CREW | 0 | 00001 | 06:09.09 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.09 | 14.09 (3.97%) | ||
4 | SACRED HEART CREW | 0 | 00004 | 06:12.41 | 00:00.00 | 06:12.41 | 17.42 (4.91%) | ||
5 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 00002 | 06:19.31 | 00:00.00 | 06:19.31 | 24.32 (6.85%) | ||
6 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | 0 | 00005 | 06:59.59 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.59 | 01:04.59 (18.2%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | 4 | 05:00.35 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.35 | ||||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 3 | 05:01.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:01.15 | 00.8 (0.27%) | |||
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 05:04.00 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.00 | 03.65 (1.22%) | |||
4 | FOX CHAPEL | 1 | 05:04.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.24 | 03.9 (1.3%) | |||
5 | TC WILLIAMS | 2 | 05:07.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.36 | 07.01 (2.33%) | |||
6 | NARDIN ACADEMY | 6 | 05:09.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.79 | 09.44 (3.14%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 1 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||||
1 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 2 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |||
1 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 3 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |||
1 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |||
1 | MCLEAN | 5 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |||
1 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | 6 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 3 | 05:22.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.78 | ||||
2 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 05:25.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.95 | 03.16 (0.98%) | |||
3 | FOX CHAPEL | 2 | 05:28.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.33 | 05.55 (1.72%) | |||
4 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 1 | 05:38.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.24 | 15.45 (4.79%) | |||
5 | MCLEAN | 6 | 05:39.25 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.25 | 16.46 (5.1%) | |||
6 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 5 | 05:39.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.86 | 17.07 (5.29%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | 3 | 05:20.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.16 | ||||
2 | TC WILLIAMS | 4 | 05:27.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.30 | 07.14 (2.23%) | |||
3 | NARDIN ACADEMY | 2 | 05:28.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.86 | 08.7 (2.72%) | |||
4 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 05:36.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:36.36 | 16.2 (5.06%) | |||
5 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 6 | 05:40.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.95 | 20.79 (6.49%) | |||
6 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | 1 | 06:09.22 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.22 | 49.06 (15.32%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | A ELLIOTT | 0 | 3 | 05:22.35 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.35 | ||
2 | NARDIN ACADEMY | K CIMINELLI | 0 | 5 | 05:30.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.78 | 08.43 (2.62%) | |
3 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | J MAZZA | 0 | 2 | 05:33.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.92 | 11.57 (3.59%) | |
4 | MCLEAN | E PARKER | 0 | 4 | 05:39.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.13 | 16.78 (5.21%) | |
5 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | K HINES | 0 | 6 | 05:47.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:47.32 | 24.97 (7.75%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | K HUDAK | 0 | 3 | 05:19.76 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.76 | ||
2 | FOX CHAPEL | L MILLER | 0 | 6 | 05:24.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.61 | 04.85 (1.52%) | |
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON | 2 | 05:35.40 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.40 | 15.64 (4.89%) | |||
4 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | L PRESS | 0 | 4 | 05:38.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.65 | 18.89 (5.91%) | |
5 | THE BUFFALO SEMINARY | S DETINE | 0 | 5 | 05:43.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.52 | 23.75 (7.43%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TC WILLIAMS | 4 | 05:21.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.11 | ||||
2 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | M BENDIXEN | 0 | 3 | 05:23.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.14 | 02.03 (0.63%) | |
3 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 5 | 05:39.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.89 | 18.78 (5.85%) | |||
4 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | E STRAUSS | 0 | 2 | 05:59.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.04 | 37.92 (11.81%) | |
5 | W. POTOMAC | B WILSON | 0 | 6 | 06:07.67 | 00:00.00 | 06:07.67 | 46.55 (14.5%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | M WEVERS | 4 | 05:22.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.65 | |||
2 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | D URBANEK | 3 | 05:29.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.71 | 07.06 (2.19%) | ||
3 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | C GENTILINI | 2 | 05:34.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.66 | 12.00 (3.72%) | ||
4 | NOTRE DAME | K LACH | 5 | 05:35.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.07 | 12.42 (3.85%) | ||
5 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | A COLLIER | 1 | 05:42.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.44 | 19.79 (6.13%) | ||
6 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | D KRETSCH | 6 | 05:46.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.71 | 24.06 (7.46%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | D URBANEK | 3 | 05:49.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.33 | |||
2 | NOTRE DAME | K LACH | 2 | 05:53.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.89 | 04.56 (1.3%) | ||
3 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | A COLLIER | 1 | 05:55.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.16 | 05.83 (1.67%) | ||
4 | LOWER MERION HS | G MEZOCHOW | 4 | 05:56.94 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.94 | 07.6 (2.18%) | ||
5 | HICKORY | H LAUGHLIN | 6 | 06:08.97 | 00:00.00 | 06:08.97 | 19.64 (5.62%) | ||
6 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | M JONES | 5 | 06:15.01 | 00:00.00 | 06:15.01 | 25.68 (7.35%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | M WEVERS | 4 | 05:41.73 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.73 | |||
2 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | C GENTILINI | 3 | 05:46.62 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.62 | 04.89 (1.43%) | ||
3 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | D KRETSCH | 6 | 05:50.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.84 | 09.11 (2.67%) | ||
4 | POUGHKEEPSIE CREW | R HOOVER | 2 | 05:54.46 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.46 | 12.73 (3.72%) | ||
5 | HARRITON | K MCCAULEY | 5 | 05:56.17 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.17 | 14.44 (4.23%) | ||
6 | OAKTON | H HILDRETH | 1 | 06:01.75 | 00:00.00 | 06:01.75 | 20.02 (5.86%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | D URBANEK | 0 | 3 | 05:50.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.74 | ||
2 | HARRITON | K MCCAULEY | 0 | 4 | 05:59.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.18 | 08.43 (2.4%) | |
3 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | A COLLIER | 0 | 2 | 06:01.41 | 00:00.00 | 06:01.41 | 10.67 (3.04%) | |
4 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 5 | 06:44.45 | 00:00.00 | 06:44.45 | 53.71 (15.31%) | |||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | M WEVERS | 0 | 1 | 05:50.00 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.00 | ||
2 | NOTRE DAME | K LACH | 0 | 3 | 05:57.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.91 | 07.91 (2.26%) | |
3 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | D KRETSCH | 0 | 4 | 06:00.99 | 00:00.00 | 06:00.99 | 10.99 (3.14%) | |
4 | TAMPA PREPARATORY SCHOOL | A MARTIN | 0 | 5 | 06:11.37 | 00:00.00 | 06:11.37 | 21.37 (6.11%) | |
5 | MANHASSET HIGH SCHOOL | V BRODIE | 0 | 2 | 06:26.44 | 00:00.00 | 06:26.44 | 36.43 (10.41%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LOWER MERION HS | G MEZOCHOW | 0 | 3 | 05:53.53 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.53 | ||
2 | POUGHKEEPSIE CREW | R HOOVER | 0 | 4 | 05:57.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.98 | 04.45 (1.26%) | |
3 | HICKORY | H LAUGHLIN | 0 | 5 | 06:10.97 | 00:00.00 | 06:10.97 | 17.44 (4.93%) | |
4 | MARYVILLE HIGH CREW | R MOORE | 0 | 1 | 07:03.57 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.57 | 01:10.04 (19.81%) | |
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | C GENTILINI | 0 | 3 | 05:56.97 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.97 | ||
2 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | M JONES | 0 | 4 | 06:03.04 | 00:00.00 | 06:03.04 | 06.07 (1.7%) | |
3 | OAKTON | H HILDRETH | 0 | 2 | 06:03.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:03.20 | 06.23 (1.75%) | |
4 | PARKERSBURG | K KRAMER | 0 | 1 | 06:16.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:16.40 | 19.43 (5.44%) | |
5 | FD ROOSEVELT | 5 | 06:18.88 | 00:00.00 | 06:18.88 | 21.91 (6.14%) | |||
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | T QUINN | 3 | 04:20.84 | 00:00.00 | 04:20.84 | |||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | C KELLY | 1 | 04:23.37 | 00:00.00 | 04:23.37 | 02.52 (0.97%) | ||
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | J BOTTICELLO | 4 | 04:24.30 | 00:00.00 | 04:24.30 | 03.45 (1.32%) | ||
4 | LA SALLE H.S. | M COYLE | 2 | 04:26.56 | 00:00.00 | 04:26.56 | 05.72 (2.19%) | ||
5 | GONZAGA | J SCHMIDT | 5 | 04:27.22 | 00:00.00 | 04:27.22 | 06.38 (2.45%) | ||
6 | OCEAN CITY | 6 | 04:32.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.04 | 11.2 (4.29%) | |||
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | T QUINN | 3 | 04:41.93 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.93 | |||
2 | GONZAGA | J SCHMIDT | 2 | 04:42.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.90 | 00.97 (0.34%) | ||
3 | HOLY SPIRIT | C KELLY | 4 | 04:45.85 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.85 | 03.91 (1.39%) | ||
4 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 5 | 04:46.67 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.67 | 04.74 (1.68%) | |||
5 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 6 | 04:50.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.04 | 08.11 (2.88%) | |||
6 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | S OJSERKIS | 1 | 04:51.34 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.34 | 09.4 (3.34%) | ||
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | J BOTTICELLO | 3 | 04:39.45 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.45 | |||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | M COYLE | 4 | 04:41.44 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.44 | 01.99 (0.71%) | ||
3 | OCEAN CITY | 2 | 04:44.46 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.46 | 05.02 (1.8%) | |||
4 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C GOLDBERG | 5 | 04:47.33 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.33 | 07.88 (2.82%) | ||
5 | WESTFIELD | 1 | 04:54.53 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.53 | 15.08 (5.4%) | |||
6 | BAYLOR SCHOOL | C WAITE | 6 | 04:58.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.00 | 18.56 (6.64%) | ||
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | T QUINN | 0 | 3 | 04:38.07 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.07 | ||
2 | OCEAN CITY | 4 | 04:39.89 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.89 | 01.82 (0.66%) | |||
3 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C GOLDBERG | 0 | 2 | 04:45.18 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.18 | 07.11 (2.56%) | |
4 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 6 | 04:47.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.90 | 09.83 (3.54%) | |||
5 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T SZABLEWSKI | 0 | 5 | 04:49.95 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.95 | 11.88 (4.27%) | |
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | J BOTTICELLO | 0 | 3 | 04:38.63 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.63 | ||
2 | GONZAGA | J SCHMIDT | 0 | 4 | 04:41.06 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.06 | 02.43 (0.87%) | |
3 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 04:42.41 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.41 | 03.78 (1.36%) | |||
4 | BAYLOR SCHOOL | C WAITE | 0 | 6 | 04:52.62 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.62 | 13.99 (5.02%) | |
5 | ROBINSON | M WILLIS | 0 | 5 | 04:53.42 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.42 | 14.79 (5.31%) | |
6 | EMERSON | 1 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:55:21.37 | |||
SECOND MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LA SALLE H.S. | M COYLE | 0 | 3 | 04:38.51 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.51 | ||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | C KELLY | 0 | 4 | 04:39.16 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.16 | 00.65 (0.23%) | |
3 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | S OJSERKIS | 0 | 1 | 04:48.37 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.37 | 09.86 (3.54%) | |
4 | WESTFIELD | 5 | 04:48.63 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.63 | 10.12 (3.63%) | |||
5 | BCC | L TESSIER | 0 | 2 | 04:50.43 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.43 | 11.92 (4.28%) | |
6 | ST. ANTHONY'S CREW INC. | B HORST | 0 | 6 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:55:21.49 | |
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | A RIFKIN | 2 | 05:03.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.79 | |||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | G PERRI | 3 | 05:04.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.86 | 01.07 (0.35%) | ||
3 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | A BAMBARA | 4 | 05:08.17 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.17 | 04.39 (1.44%) | ||
4 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 6 | 05:10.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.33 | 06.54 (2.15%) | |||
5 | ROBINSON | 5 | 05:12.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.77 | 08.98 (2.96%) | |||
6 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | K FRENCH | 1 | 05:14.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.86 | 11.08 (3.65%) | ||
7 | ATLANTIC CITY | 7 | 05:18.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.95 | 15.16 (4.99%) | |||
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | G PERRI | 3 | 05:23.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.33 | |||
2 | ROBINSON | 7 | 05:26.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.10 | 02.77 (0.86%) | |||
3 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | K FRENCH | 6 | 05:27.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.86 | 04.53 (1.4%) | ||
4 | ATLANTIC CITY HIGH SCHOOL | J TEDESCO | 4 | 05:28.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.58 | 05.25 (1.62%) | ||
5 | PLANT HIGH | K BROWNLEE | 1 | 05:33.29 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.29 | 09.96 (3.08%) | ||
6 | TC WILLIAMS | 2 | 05:34.85 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.85 | 11.52 (3.56%) | |||
7 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | K WALSH | 5 | 05:34.96 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.96 | 11.63 (3.6%) | ||
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | A BAMBARA | 2 | 05:20.76 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.76 | |||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | A RIFKIN | 4 | 05:21.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.33 | 00.57 (0.18%) | ||
3 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 3 | 05:21.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.99 | 01.23 (0.38%) | |||
4 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | D MARSHALL | 5 | 05:27.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.74 | 06.98 (2.18%) | ||
5 | BCC | H SCHREIBER | 1 | 05:33.72 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.72 | 12.96 (4.04%) | ||
6 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | C RAND | 6 | 05:39.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.18 | 18.42 (5.74%) | ||
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | G PERRI | 3 | 05:12.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.79 | |||
2 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | A BAMBARA | 1 | 05:15.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.81 | 03.01 (0.96%) | ||
3 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | D MARSHALL | 0 | 6 | 05:18.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.10 | 05.31 (1.7%) | |
4 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | K FRENCH | 0 | 5 | 05:20.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.71 | 07.92 (2.53%) | |
5 | ROBINSON | B LINDER | 2 | 05:21.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.67 | 08.87 (2.84%) | ||
6 | MAINLAND | 4 | 05:35.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.10 | 22.3 (7.13%) | |||
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 3 | 05:21.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.84 | ||||
2 | TC WILLIAMS | 4 | 05:27.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.18 | 05.34 (1.66%) | |||
3 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | K WALSH | 2 | 05:29.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.07 | 07.23 (2.25%) | ||
4 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | C RAND | 1 | 05:29.74 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.74 | 07.9 (2.45%) | ||
5 | WHITMAN | K GORAL | 0 | 5 | 05:30.43 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.43 | 08.59 (2.67%) | |
SECOND WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | A RIFKIN | 0 | 6 | 05:14.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.65 | ||
2 | ATLANTIC CITY HIGH SCHOOL | J TEDESCO | 0 | 3 | 05:22.29 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.29 | 07.64 (2.43%) | |
3 | PLANT HIGH | K BROWNLEE | 0 | 5 | 05:24.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.66 | 10.01 (3.18%) | |
4 | BCC | H SCHREIBER | 0 | 4 | 05:29.42 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.42 | 14.77 (4.69%) | |
5 | WILSON | C HODGSON | 0 | 2 | 05:38.41 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.41 | 23.76 (7.55%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTHGATE ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL | B HOMIAK | 4 | 05:07.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.51 | |||
2 | HAVERFORD | 2 | 05:08.97 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.97 | 01.46 (0.48%) | |||
3 | CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY | P MILLER | 3 | 05:16.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.52 | 09.01 (2.93%) | ||
4 | DON BOSCO PREP. | S REILLY | 5 | 05:25.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.92 | 18.41 (5.99%) | ||
5 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | F HAYS | 0 | 6 | 05:35.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.23 | 27.72 (9.01%) | |
6 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | P LYDEN | 1 | 05:38.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.11 | 30.61 (9.95%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY | P MILLER | 0 | 3 | 05:06.27 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.27 | ||
2 | DON BOSCO PREP. | S REILLY | 0 | 2 | 05:11.26 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.26 | 04.99 (1.63%) | |
3 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | P LYDEN | 0 | 4 | 05:22.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.10 | 15.82 (5.17%) | |
4 | ABESEGAMI | M ALLEN | 0 | 5 | 05:40.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.36 | 34.09 (11.13%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTHGATE ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL | B HOMIAK | 0 | 5 | 04:53.74 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.74 | ||
2 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 04:54.25 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.25 | 00.51 (0.17%) | |||
3 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | F HAYS | 0 | 2 | 05:20.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.81 | 27.07 (9.22%) | |
4 | HOLY SPIRIT | D BRYZ-GORNIA | 0 | 4 | 05:21.27 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.27 | 27.53 (9.37%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:29.85 | 00:00.00 | 04:29.85 | ||||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | 2 | 04:32.68 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.68 | 02.82 (1.05%) | |||
3 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 6 | 04:33.20 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.20 | 03.34 (1.24%) | |||
4 | NEW TRIER | 1 | 04:33.34 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.34 | 03.48 (1.29%) | |||
5 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 4 | 04:34.05 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.05 | 04.2 (1.55%) | |||
6 | ST. MARY'S PREP | 5 | 04:34.95 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.95 | 05.1 (1.89%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GONZAGA | 1 | 04:35.51 | 00:00.00 | 04:35.51 | ||||
2 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 5 | 04:38.39 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.39 | 02.88 (1.04%) | |||
3 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | 4 | 04:39.45 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.45 | 03.94 (1.43%) | |||
4 | LA SALLE H.S. | 2 | 04:40.95 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.95 | 05.44 (1.97%) | |||
5 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 04:41.19 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.19 | 05.68 (2.06%) | |||
6 | YORKTOWN | 3 | 04:45.68 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.68 | 10.17 (3.69%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - 3RD FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | 2 | 04:44.24 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.24 | ||||
2 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 3 | 04:45.58 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.58 | 01.34 (0.47%) | |||
3 | BCC | 4 | 04:47.75 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.75 | 03.5 (1.23%) | |||
4 | MCLEAN | 5 | 04:48.23 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.23 | 03.98 (1.4%) | |||
5 | WESTFIELD | 1 | 04:49.64 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.64 | 05.4 (1.9%) | |||
6 | OAKTON | 6 | 04:51.24 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.24 | 07 (2.46%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 04:33.51 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.51 | ||||
2 | ST. MARY'S PREP | 4 | 04:36.84 | 00:00.00 | 04:36.84 | 03.33 (1.22%) | |||
3 | YORKTOWN | 1 | 04:38.44 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.44 | 04.94 (1.8%) | |||
4 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 04:39.22 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.22 | 05.72 (2.09%) | |||
5 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 5 | 04:41.73 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.73 | 08.22 (3.01%) | |||
6 | MCLEAN | 6 | 04:42.28 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.28 | 08.77 (3.21%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | 3 | 04:33.82 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.82 | ||||
2 | NEW TRIER | 5 | 04:34.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.04 | 00.22 (0.08%) | |||
3 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | 4 | 04:34.24 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.24 | 00.42 (0.15%) | |||
4 | GONZAGA | 1 | 04:41.85 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.85 | 08.03 (2.93%) | |||
5 | BCC | 2 | 04:46.68 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.68 | 12.87 (4.7%) | |||
6 | WESTFIELD | 6 | 04:49.12 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.12 | 15.3 (5.59%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | 3 | 04:32.87 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.87 | ||||
2 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 2 | 04:34.85 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.85 | 01.98 (0.73%) | |||
3 | LA SALLE H.S. | 5 | 04:37.91 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.91 | 05.05 (1.85%) | |||
4 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 04:39.63 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.63 | 06.76 (2.48%) | |||
5 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | 04:42.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.40 | 09.53 (3.49%) | |||
6 | OAKTON | 6 | 04:47.69 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.69 | 14.82 (5.43%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - QTR 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 04:29.96 | 00:00.00 | 04:29.96 | ||||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C DINGES | 0 | 3 | 04:32.06 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.06 | 02.1 (0.78%) | |
3 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | J ORLICH | 0 | 4 | 04:33.37 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.37 | 03.41 (1.26%) | |
4 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | J COSTIC | 0 | 1 | 04:34.95 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.95 | 04.99 (1.85%) | |
5 | LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | I BUDMEN | 0 | 5 | 04:59.50 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.50 | 29.54 (10.94%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - QTR 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BCC | D KOCHMAN | 0 | 4 | 04:37.08 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.08 | ||
2 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G HOROWITZ | 0 | 3 | 04:37.37 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.37 | 00.29 (0.1%) | |
3 | OAKTON | S AL-SULTAN | 0 | 1 | 04:40.89 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.89 | 03.81 (1.37%) | |
4 | ROBINSON | M WILLIS | 0 | 5 | 04:41.99 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.99 | 04.91 (1.77%) | |
5 | SEBASTIAN | 2 | 04:55.38 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.38 | 18.3 (6.6%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - QTR 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 3 | 04:36.64 | 00:00.00 | 04:36.64 | ||||
2 | YORKTOWN | E OAKLEY | 4 | 04:36.80 | 00:00.00 | 04:36.80 | 00.16 (0.06%) | ||
3 | WESTFIELD | 2 | 04:39.24 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.24 | 02.59 (0.94%) | |||
4 | ST. ALBANS | C DILLEY | 0 | 5 | 04:44.29 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.29 | 07.64 (2.76%) | |
5 | WOODSON | J QUALLIOTINE | 0 | 1 | 04:50.65 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.65 | 14.01 (5.06%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - QTR 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LA SALLE H.S. | T DALY | 0 | 4 | 04:33.21 | 00:00.00 | 04:33.21 | ||
2 | GONZAGA | S WONG | 2 | 04:35.79 | 00:00.00 | 04:35.79 | 02.58 (0.94%) | ||
3 | MCLEAN | 5 | 04:37.30 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.30 | 04.09 (1.5%) | |||
4 | BAYLOR SCHOOL | R DIXIT | 0 | 1 | 04:39.49 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.49 | 06.28 (2.3%) | |
5 | OCEAN CITY | 3 | 04:40.74 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.74 | 07.53 (2.76%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | V TAINSH | 0 | 3 | 04:28.28 | 00:00.00 | 04:28.28 | ||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | C DINGES | 0 | 4 | 04:31.22 | 00:00.00 | 04:31.22 | 02.94 (1.1%) | |
3 | BCC | D KOCHMAN | 0 | 5 | 04:36.34 | 00:00.00 | 04:36.34 | 08.06 (3%) | |
4 | MCLEAN | 2 | 04:39.08 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.08 | 10.8 (4.03%) | |||
5 | SOUTH COUNTY | N PALASTRO | 6 | 04:46.97 | 00:00.00 | 04:46.97 | 18.69 (6.97%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | R ANTHONY | 0 | 3 | 04:30.80 | 00:00.00 | 04:30.80 | ||
2 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G HOROWITZ | 0 | 5 | 04:35.43 | 00:00.00 | 04:35.43 | 04.62 (1.71%) | |
3 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | J ORLICH | 0 | 4 | 04:43.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:43.60 | 12.8 (4.73%) | |
4 | ST. ALBANS | C DILLEY | 0 | 2 | 04:47.31 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.31 | 16.5 (6.09%) | |
5 | LAKE BRADDOCK | A BERGH | 0 | 6 | 04:49.49 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.49 | 18.69 (6.9%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | S LABRUM | 3 | 04:25.26 | 00:00.00 | 04:25.26 | |||
2 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 2 | 04:25.92 | 00:00.00 | 04:25.92 | 00.65 (0.25%) | |||
3 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 4 | 04:35.24 | 00:00.00 | 04:35.24 | 09.97 (3.76%) | |||
4 | ROBINSON | M WILLIS | 0 | 5 | 04:40.26 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.26 | 14.99 (5.65%) | |
5 | BAYLOR SCHOOL | R DIXIT | 0 | 1 | 04:44.20 | 00:00.00 | 04:44.20 | 18.94 (7.14%) | |
6 | WILSON | D AMINI | 0 | 6 | 04:48.09 | 00:00.00 | 04:48.09 | 22.82 (8.6%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL | R MCGEE | 0 | 3 | 04:35.33 | 00:00.00 | 04:35.33 | ||
2 | OCEAN CITY | 4 | 04:37.98 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.98 | 02.66 (0.96%) | |||
3 | SEBASTIAN | 2 | 04:50.36 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.36 | 15.03 (5.46%) | |||
4 | LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | I BUDMEN | 0 | 6 | 04:52.30 | 00:00.00 | 04:52.30 | 16.98 (6.17%) | |
5 | PLANT HIGH | C HEITLINGER | 0 | 5 | 04:54.32 | 00:00.00 | 04:54.32 | 18.99 (6.9%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 5 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M SAMMONS | 0 | 5 | 04:28.39 | 00:00.00 | 04:28.39 | ||
2 | LA SALLE H.S. | T DALY | 0 | 3 | 04:32.25 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.25 | 03.86 (1.44%) | |
3 | WESTFIELD | 2 | 04:37.09 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.09 | 08.7 (3.24%) | |||
4 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | J COSTIC | 0 | 4 | 04:39.93 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.93 | 11.54 (4.3%) | |
5 | GAR-FIELD | S SMYTH | 0 | 6 | 04:50.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.70 | 22.31 (8.31%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 6 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. MARY'S PREP | J THIEDE | 0 | 2 | 04:31.67 | 00:00.00 | 04:31.67 | ||
2 | YORKTOWN | E OAKLEY | 4 | 04:34.36 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.36 | 02.68 (0.99%) | ||
3 | GONZAGA | S WONG | 3 | 04:36.74 | 00:00.00 | 04:36.74 | 05.07 (1.86%) | ||
4 | OAKTON | S AL-SULTAN | 0 | 5 | 04:39.73 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.73 | 08.06 (2.97%) | |
5 | WOODSON | J QUALLIOTINE | 0 | 6 | 04:47.35 | 00:00.00 | 04:47.35 | 15.67 (5.77%) | |
6 | ST. ANTHONY'S | 1 | 05:03.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.15 | 31.47 (11.58%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF PA | T BOTTARY | 2 | 04:39.02 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.02 | |||
2 | PINE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | J DUMAS | 4 | 04:40.04 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.04 | 01.01 (0.36%) | ||
3 | ST. JOHN'S JESUIT | 1 | 04:40.41 | 00:00.00 | 04:40.41 | 01.38 (0.5%) | |||
4 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 04:42.47 | 00:00.00 | 04:42.47 | 03.45 (1.24%) | |||
5 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CLEVELAND | M MANUSZAK | 5 | 04:49.46 | 00:00.00 | 04:49.46 | 10.44 (3.74%) | ||
6 | NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY | J CERCHIARA | 6 | 04:51.05 | 00:00.00 | 04:51.05 | 12.03 (4.31%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M SZYMONIAK | 1 | 05:16.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.58 | |||
2 | POUGHKEEPSIE CREW | J MACELVEEN | 2 | 05:17.73 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.73 | 01.15 (0.36%) | ||
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | J GILL | 4 | 05:18.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.11 | 01.53 (0.48%) | ||
4 | NORTHWOOD SCHOOL | M BABCOCK | 3 | 05:18.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.61 | 02.03 (0.64%) | ||
5 | FORDHAM PREP | A SNOW | 6 | 05:19.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.24 | 02.66 (0.84%) | ||
6 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | C SEMPER | 5 | 05:35.62 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.62 | 19.05 (6.02%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - 3RD FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | S BALL | 1 | 04:55.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.60 | |||
2 | OAKCREST | 4 | 04:57.93 | 00:00.00 | 04:57.93 | 02.32 (0.79%) | |||
3 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A PESCATORE | 6 | 04:58.45 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.45 | 02.84 (0.96%) | ||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CHICAGO | M MANUSZAK | 2 | 04:58.94 | 00:00.00 | 04:58.94 | 03.33 (1.13%) | ||
5 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S LEISK | 3 | 05:04.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.93 | 09.32 (3.15%) | ||
6 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 5 | 05:09.07 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.07 | 13.47 (4.56%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 05:04.09 | 00:00.00 | 05:04.09 | ||||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CLEVELAND | M MANUSZAK | 1 | 05:06.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.50 | 02.41 (0.79%) | ||
3 | NORTHWOOD SCHOOL | M BABCOCK | 2 | 05:11.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.01 | 06.92 (2.28%) | ||
4 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | C SEMPER | 4 | 05:11.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.15 | 07.06 (2.32%) | ||
5 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S LEISK | 5 | 05:14.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.30 | 10.22 (3.36%) | ||
6 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 6 | 05:22.68 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.68 | 18.6 (6.12%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PINE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | J DUMAS | 0 | 3 | 05:00.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.98 | ||
2 | ST. JOHN'S JESUIT | 4 | 05:03.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.34 | 02.36 (0.79%) | |||
3 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | J GILL | 2 | 05:07.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.79 | 06.81 (2.26%) | ||
4 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M SZYMONIAK | 1 | 05:09.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.50 | 08.52 (2.83%) | ||
5 | OAKCREST | 6 | 05:10.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.10 | 09.12 (3.03%) | |||
6 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | S BALL | 5 | 05:10.27 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.27 | 09.29 (3.09%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - SEMI 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF PA | T BOTTARY | 3 | 05:02.35 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.35 | |||
2 | NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY | J CERCHIARA | 2 | 05:06.64 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.64 | 04.29 (1.42%) | ||
3 | POUGHKEEPSIE CREW | J MACELVEEN | 4 | 05:10.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.23 | 07.88 (2.61%) | ||
4 | FORDHAM PREP | A SNOW | 6 | 05:10.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.70 | 08.34 (2.76%) | ||
5 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CHICAGO | M MANUSZAK | 1 | 05:17.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.21 | 14.86 (4.91%) | ||
6 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A PESCATORE | 5 | 05:17.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.39 | 15.03 (4.97%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - QTR 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORTHWOOD SCHOOL | M BABCOCK | 2 | 05:08.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.13 | |||
2 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | S BALL | 4 | 05:09.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.33 | 01.2 (0.39%) | ||
3 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CHICAGO | M MANUSZAK | 3 | 05:12.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.57 | 04.45 (1.44%) | ||
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | R COURTNEY | 0 | 1 | 05:20.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.98 | 12.86 (4.17%) | |
5 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | M SMITH | 0 | 5 | 05:23.00 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.00 | 14.87 (4.83%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - QTR 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | J GILL | 0 | 3 | 05:10.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.92 | ||
2 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S LEISK | 0 | 5 | 05:12.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.39 | 01.46 (0.47%) | |
3 | FORDHAM PREP | A SNOW | 2 | 05:14.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.04 | 03.11 (1%) | ||
4 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | J MCCARTY | 0 | 4 | 05:16.00 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.00 | 05.08 (1.63%) | |
5 | SEBASTIAN | C PEREZ | 1 | 05:46.42 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.42 | 35.5 (11.42%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - QTR 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY | J CERCHIARA | 0 | 3 | 05:08.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.22 | ||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL - CLEVELAND | M MANUSZAK | 5 | 05:10.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.99 | 02.76 (0.9%) | ||
3 | OAKCREST | 1 | 05:11.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.60 | 03.37 (1.09%) | |||
4 | LOURDES ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HARTMANN | 0 | 2 | 05:17.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.32 | 09.09 (2.95%) | |
5 | ABESEGAMI | R TYSZKA | 0 | 4 | 05:24.06 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.06 | 15.83 (5.14%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - QTR 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A PESCATORE | 0 | 4 | 05:15.28 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.28 | ||
2 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M SZYMONIAK | 0 | 3 | 05:19.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.44 | 04.16 (1.32%) | |
3 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 5 | 05:19.85 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.85 | 04.57 (1.45%) | |||
4 | EPISCOPAL OF JACKSONVILLE | 2 | 05:28.36 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.36 | 13.08 (4.15%) | |||
5 | BELLEVILLE | 1 | 05:33.73 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.73 | 18.45 (5.85%) | |||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAVERFORD | 3 | 05:03.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.93 | ||||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS-CHICAGO | A COOGAN | 0 | 5 | 05:11.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.23 | 07.3 (2.4%) | |
3 | VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL | J MCCARTY | 0 | 2 | 05:13.80 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.80 | 09.87 (3.25%) | |
4 | CAMDEN CATHOLIC | 4 | 05:23.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.32 | 19.4 (6.38%) | |||
5 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 6 | 05:32.37 | 00:00.00 | 05:32.37 | 28.44 (9.36%) | |||
6 | WOODSON | W PRICE | 0 | 1 | 05:35.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.48 | 31.55 (10.38%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PINE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | J DUMAS | 0 | 3 | 05:03.42 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.42 | ||
2 | UPPER ARLINGTON HS CREW | J GILL | 0 | 5 | 05:08.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.84 | 05.43 (1.79%) | |
3 | EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL | S BALL | 1 | 05:10.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.58 | 07.16 (2.36%) | ||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M MANUSZAK | 0 | 6 | 05:13.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.78 | 10.36 (3.42%) | |
5 | OAKCREST HIGH SCHOOL | K JENSEN | 0 | 4 | 05:14.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.16 | 10.74 (3.54%) | |
6 | GONZAGA | J RICHARDSON | 0 | 2 | 05:23.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.95 | 20.54 (6.77%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF PA | T BOTTARY | 3 | 05:01.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:01.90 | |||
2 | NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY | J CERCHIARA | 0 | 1 | 05:08.03 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.03 | 06.13 (2.03%) | |
3 | NORTHWOOD SCHOOL | M BABCOCK | 5 | 05:19.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.58 | 17.68 (5.86%) | ||
4 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S LEISK | 0 | 4 | 05:21.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.90 | 20.00 (6.62%) | |
5 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | S CARVALHO | 2 | 05:35.05 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.05 | 33.15 (10.98%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | POUGHKEEPSIE CREW | J MACELVEEN | 3 | 05:05.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.90 | |||
2 | CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL | M SZYMONIAK | 0 | 5 | 05:06.09 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.09 | 00.19 (0.06%) | |
3 | FORDHAM PREP | A SNOW | 4 | 05:08.59 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.59 | 02.68 (0.88%) | ||
4 | ST. AUGUSTINE PREP HS | M SMITH | 0 | 2 | 05:26.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.50 | 20.6 (6.73%) | |
5 | ST. ANTHONY'S | A ROBAREDO | 1 | 05:31.68 | 00:00.00 | 05:31.68 | 25.78 (8.43%) | ||
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 5 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. JOHN'S JESUIT | 5 | 05:00.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.77 | ||||
2 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A PESCATORE | 0 | 3 | 05:13.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.57 | 12.81 (4.26%) | |
3 | LOURDES ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HARTMANN | 0 | 4 | 05:14.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.79 | 14.02 (4.66%) | |
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | R COURTNEY | 0 | 1 | 05:15.53 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.53 | 14.76 (4.91%) | |
5 | HICKORY | D ZIMMERMAN | 0 | 2 | 05:17.15 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.15 | 16.38 (5.45%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S FOUR - HEAT 6 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NUTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | C SEMPER | 0 | 3 | 05:11.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.61 | ||
2 | ABESEGAMI | R TYSZKA | 0 | 4 | 05:15.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.33 | 03.73 (1.2%) | |
3 | EPISCOPAL OF JACKSONVILLE | 5 | 05:20.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.70 | 09.09 (2.92%) | |||
4 | BELLEVILLE CREW | C PEREZ | 0 | 1 | 05:21.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.30 | 09.69 (3.11%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S QUAD - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | M DONOHUE | 4 | 04:17.52 | 00:00.00 | 04:17.52 | |||
2 | CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL | G MAGARIAN | 0 | 2 | 04:32.38 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.38 | 14.86 (5.77%) | |
3 | SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST | P MEKALAINAS | 0 | 5 | 04:56.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:56.60 | 39.09 (15.18%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S SINGLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SIMCOE COMPOSITE | 4 | 05:20.06 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.06 | ||||
2 | PINE VIEW | 7 | 05:21.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.98 | 01.91 (0.6%) | |||
3 | QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | E REYNOLDS | 0 | 5 | 05:24.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.21 | 04.15 (1.3%) | |
4 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | R SCOTT | 0 | 6 | 05:27.40 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.40 | 07.34 (2.29%) | |
5 | GIBRALTAR CARLSON HIGH SCHOOL | M SCHANCK | 0 | 3 | 05:28.69 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.69 | 08.63 (2.7%) | |
6 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | I FISHER | 2 | 05:28.88 | 00:00.00 | 05:28.88 | 08.82 (2.76%) | ||
7 | BERKLEY PREP | S CUTLER | 0 | 1 | 05:35.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.56 | 15.5 (4.84%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S SINGLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GIBRALTAR CARLSON HIGH SCHOOL | M SCHANCK | 0 | 3 | 05:24.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.02 | ||
2 | BERKLEY PREP | S CUTLER | 0 | 2 | 05:29.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:29.77 | 05.75 (1.77%) | |
3 | WESTERN BRANCH | B ROOS | 0 | 5 | 05:37.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:37.23 | 13.21 (4.08%) | |
4 | SOUTHGATE ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL | A WILLIAMS | 0 | 6 | 05:56.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.01 | 31.98 (9.87%) | |
5 | HAVERFORD | 4 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:54:35.97 | |||
SENIOR MEN'S SINGLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SIMCOE COMPOSITE | 3 | 05:23.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.13 | ||||
2 | MALVERN PREP SCHOOL | R SCOTT | 0 | 4 | 05:24.89 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.89 | 01.76 (0.55%) | |
3 | ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL | E GILES | 0 | 2 | 05:45.29 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.29 | 22.16 (6.86%) | |
4 | JEB STUART | F KINNEY | 0 | 5 | 05:50.08 | 00:00.00 | 05:50.08 | 26.95 (8.34%) | |
SENIOR MEN'S SINGLE - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | E REYNOLDS | 0 | 3 | 05:16.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.10 | ||
2 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | I FISHER | 5 | 05:22.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.45 | 06.35 (2.01%) | ||
3 | PINE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | B TAAFFE | 4 | 05:22.61 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.61 | 06.51 (2.06%) | ||
4 | COX HIGH SCHOOL | P NARD | 0 | 2 | 05:35.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.18 | 19.08 (6.04%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALLSTON SPA | S MARTIN | 0 | 3 | 05:51.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:51.13 | ||
2 | PARKERSBURG | K KAFKA | 4 | 05:53.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.52 | 02.38 (0.68%) | ||
3 | SACRED HEART CREW | R HAYBURN | 0 | 5 | 05:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:56.10 | 04.97 (1.42%) | |
4 | HYLTON | K BOGART | 0 | 6 | 06:06.85 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.85 | 15.71 (4.47%) | |
5 | STRATH HAVEN | S MUNSELL | 0 | 2 | 06:09.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.10 | 17.97 (5.12%) | |
6 | WAKEFIELD | A GOODWIN | 0 | 1 | 06:10.99 | 00:00.00 | 06:10.99 | 19.86 (5.66%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALLSTON SPA | S MARTIN | 0 | 2 | 05:41.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.60 | ||
2 | SACRED HEART CREW | R HAYBURN | 0 | 5 | 05:51.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:51.91 | 10.3 (3.02%) | |
3 | WAKEFIELD | A GOODWIN | 0 | 3 | 05:59.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.75 | 18.15 (5.31%) | |
4 | ABESEGAMI | K MCGINNIS | 0 | 4 | 06:19.27 | 00:00.00 | 06:19.27 | 37.66 (11.03%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S DOUBLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PARKERSBURG | K KAFKA | 4 | 05:43.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.16 | |||
2 | STRATH HAVEN | S MUNSELL | 0 | 5 | 05:57.23 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.23 | 14.07 (4.1%) | |
3 | HYLTON | K BOGART | 0 | 2 | 06:02.84 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.84 | 19.68 (5.73%) | |
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | C SHEPHERD | 0 | 3 | 06:24.15 | 00:00.00 | 06:24.15 | 40.99 (11.94%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 1 | 05:06.55 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.55 | ||||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | 2 | 05:09.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.51 | 02.96 (0.97%) | |||
3 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 05:10.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.14 | 03.6 (1.17%) | |||
4 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | 3 | 05:11.62 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.62 | 05.08 (1.66%) | |||
5 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 6 | 05:14.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.30 | 07.75 (2.53%) | |||
6 | PLANT HIGH | 5 | 05:21.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.34 | 14.79 (4.82%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND | 4 | 05:15.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.56 | ||||
2 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 1 | 05:18.59 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.59 | 03.03 (0.96%) | |||
3 | T.C. WILLIAMS | 6 | 05:20.43 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.43 | 04.87 (1.54%) | |||
4 | FIRST COLONIAL | 5 | 05:21.72 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.72 | 06.16 (1.95%) | |||
5 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | 2 | 05:22.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.81 | 07.25 (2.3%) | |||
6 | ROBINSON | 3 | 05:24.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.12 | 08.55 (2.71%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - 3RD FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 0 | 1 | 05:18.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.90 | |||
2 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 05:19.76 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.76 | 00.86 (0.27%) | |||
3 | G. VISITATION | 2 | 05:22.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.22 | 03.32 (1.04%) | |||
4 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | 3 | 05:25.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:25.50 | 06.6 (2.07%) | |||
5 | ABESEGAMI | 0 | 6 | 05:27.95 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.95 | 09.05 (2.84%) | ||
6 | ATLANTIC CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 5 | 08:10:28.07 | 00:00.00 DNS | 08:10:28.07 | 08:05:09.17 (9127.99%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | 0 | 3 | 05:09.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.81 | |||
2 | PLANT HIGH | 0 | 6 | 05:12.27 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.27 | 02.46 (0.8%) | ||
3 | ROBINSON | 2 | 05:14.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.93 | 05.13 (1.65%) | |||
4 | FIRST COLONIAL | 1 | 05:17.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.65 | 07.84 (2.53%) | |||
5 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | 0 | 5 | 05:19.56 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.56 | 09.75 (3.15%) | ||
6 | ATLANTIC CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 4 | 05:32.52 | 00:00.00 | 05:32.52 | 22.71 (7.33%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 05:07.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.45 | ||||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | 0 | 2 | 05:08.11 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.11 | 00.66 (0.21%) | ||
3 | MAINLAND | 4 | 05:10.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:10.45 | 02 (0.97%) | |||
4 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | 5 | 05:17.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.75 | 10.3 (3.35%) | |||
5 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | 0 | 6 | 05:20.79 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.79 | 13.34 (4.34%) | ||
6 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | 0 | 1 | 05:21.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:21.14 | 13.69 (4.45%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - SEMI 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | 0 | 2 | 05:08.42 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.42 | |||
2 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | 3 | 05:08.59 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.59 | 00.17 (0.06%) | |||
3 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | 0 | 5 | 05:15.59 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.59 | 07.17 (2.32%) | ||
4 | T.C. WILLIAMS | 4 | 05:16.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.92 | 08.49 (2.75%) | |||
5 | G. VISITATION | 1 | 05:19.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.16 | 10.74 (3.48%) | |||
6 | ABESEGAMI | 0 | 6 | 05:23.64 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.64 | 15.21 (4.93%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - QTR 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ROBINSON | M DAVIDSON | 1 | 05:14.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.60 | |||
2 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J MILLER | 4 | 05:14.98 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.98 | 00.38 (0.12%) | ||
3 | G. VISITATION | M HIRT | 3 | 05:15.44 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.44 | 00.84 (0.27%) | ||
4 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 05:16.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.66 | 02.06 (0.65%) | |||
5 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A GUAY | 5 | 05:19.83 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.83 | 05.24 (1.66%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - QTR 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | D STEWART | 0 | 3 | 05:07.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.14 | ||
2 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | B SUSKO | 0 | 4 | 05:17.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.34 | 10.19 (3.32%) | |
3 | ABESEGAMI | K BURKE | 0 | 2 | 05:19.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.50 | 12.36 (4.02%) | |
4 | WHITMAN | A SOPKO | 0 | 5 | 05:23.14 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.14 | 15.99 (5.21%) | |
5 | WOODSON | T PARDUE | 0 | 1 | 05:30.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.66 | 23.51 (7.66%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - QTR 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HOLY SPIRIT | M MCCANN | 0 | 3 | 05:09.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.19 | ||
2 | FIRST COLONIAL | 4 | 05:14.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.02 | 04.83 (1.56%) | |||
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | E TORTORICI | 0 | 2 | 05:14.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.22 | 05.03 (1.63%) | |
4 | WILSON | R WESSLER | 0 | 5 | 05:17.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.21 | 08.02 (2.59%) | |
5 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | B HILTON | 0 | 1 | 05:27.92 | 00:00.00 | 05:27.92 | 18.73 (6.06%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - QTR 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | C PETERS | 0 | 4 | 05:11.53 | 00:00.00 | 05:11.53 | ||
2 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A LAGONE | 0 | 5 | 05:12.13 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.13 | 00.6 (0.19%) | |
3 | PLANT HIGH | A LARSON | 0 | 3 | 05:15.46 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.46 | 03.94 (1.26%) | |
4 | BCC | E LEVEY | 0 | 1 | 05:16.53 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.53 | 05 (1.6%) | |
5 | AGNES IRWIN SCHOOL | S ADAMS | 0 | 2 | 05:24.20 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.20 | 12.67 (4.07%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL | J HINKE | 0 | 3 | 05:08.96 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.96 | ||
2 | G. VISITATION | M HIRT | 0 | 2 | 05:16.01 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.01 | 07.05 (2.28%) | |
3 | FAYETTEVILLE MAN. CREW | B SUSKO | 0 | 6 | 05:17.16 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.16 | 08.2 (2.65%) | |
4 | LOYOLA ACADEMY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A LAGONE | 0 | 5 | 05:17.86 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.86 | 08.89 (2.88%) | |
5 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | B HILTON | 0 | 1 | 05:20.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.66 | 11.7 (3.79%) | |
6 | WESTFIELD | 4 | 05:20.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.99 | 12.03 (3.89%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | E KRISON | 0 | 6 | 05:02.51 | 00:00.00 | 05:02.51 | ||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | D STEWART | 0 | 3 | 05:05.82 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.82 | 03.31 (1.09%) | |
3 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J MILLER | 0 | 5 | 05:14.02 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.02 | 11.51 (3.8%) | |
4 | WILSON | R WESSLER | 0 | 2 | 05:16.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.21 | 13.7 (4.53%) | |
5 | BCC | E LEVEY | 0 | 1 | 05:18.63 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.63 | 16.12 (5.33%) | |
6 | OAKCREST HIGH SCHOOL | H CLAYTON | 0 | 4 | 05:23.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:23.48 | 20.97 (6.93%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL | S SPECHT | 0 | 4 | 05:06.70 | 00:00.00 | 05:06.70 | ||
2 | HOLY SPIRIT | M MCCANN | 0 | 3 | 05:09.31 | 00:00.00 | 05:09.31 | 02.6 (0.85%) | |
3 | THOMAS JEFFERSON | 2 | 05:22.65 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.65 | 15.94 (5.2%) | |||
4 | WHITMAN | A SOPKO | 0 | 5 | 05:24.80 | 00:00.00 | 05:24.80 | 18.1 (5.9%) | |
5 | LAKE BRANTLEY HIGH SCHOOL | E LANDIS | 0 | 6 | 05:26.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:26.87 | 20.17 (6.58%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TC WILLIAMS | 3 | 05:13.91 | 00:00.00 | 05:13.91 | ||||
2 | PLANT HIGH | A LARSON | 0 | 5 | 05:16.24 | 00:00.00 | 05:16.24 | 02.32 (0.74%) | |
3 | ABESEGAMI | K BURKE | 0 | 4 | 05:17.85 | 00:00.00 | 05:17.85 | 03.94 (1.25%) | |
4 | BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A GUAY | 0 | 6 | 05:18.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.04 | 04.13 (1.31%) | |
5 | O'CONNELL | G YOCKEY | 0 | 2 | 05:22.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:22.57 | 08.66 (2.76%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 5 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINLAND | 3 | 05:07.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:07.90 | ||||
2 | ST. URSULA ACADEMY CREW | C PETERS | 0 | 2 | 05:12.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:12.77 | 04.87 (1.58%) | |
3 | WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL | E TORTORICI | 0 | 5 | 05:14.83 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.83 | 06.93 (2.25%) | |
4 | ROBINSON | M DAVIDSON | 0 | 4 | 05:15.67 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.67 | 07.77 (2.52%) | |
5 | LAKE BRADDOCK | L TURNER | 0 | 6 | 05:38.33 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.33 | 30.43 (9.88%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S EIGHT - HEAT 6 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTIC CITY HIGH SCHOOL | M RULEY | 0 | 3 | 05:15.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.39 | ||
2 | FIRST COLONIAL | 2 | 05:18.26 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.26 | 02.87 (0.91%) | |||
3 | AGNES IRWIN SCHOOL | S ADAMS | 0 | 4 | 05:18.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:18.99 | 03.6 (1.14%) | |
4 | WOODSON | T PARDUE | 0 | 6 | 05:19.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.34 | 03.95 (1.25%) | |
5 | W. SPRINGFIELD | K PISTOCHINI | 0 | 5 | 05:20.96 | 00:00.00 | 05:20.96 | 05.57 (1.77%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | N DECREDICO | 3 | 05:30.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:30.78 | |||
2 | THE BUFFALO SEMINARY | C HAYDEN | 2 | 05:33.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:33.75 | 02.98 (0.9%) | ||
3 | ST. IGNATIUS-CHICAGO | D KOPZCYSK | 4 | 05:34.58 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.58 | 03.81 (1.15%) | ||
4 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | K RUHF | 6 | 05:34.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:34.78 | 04.00 (1.21%) | ||
5 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | A FRIEDLANDER | 5 | 05:41.90 | 00:00.00 | 05:41.90 | 11.13 (3.36%) | ||
6 | WOODBRIDGE | D WOODS | 1 | 05:43.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.71 | 12.93 (3.91%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - PETITE FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER MERION | L MIRAGLIA | 2 | 05:38.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.45 | |||
2 | MCLEAN | D DACREMA | 4 | 05:40.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.19 | 01.74 (0.52%) | ||
3 | LOWER MERION HS | D LEVIN | 6 | 05:42.54 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.54 | 04.09 (1.21%) | ||
4 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A FUNKE | 5 | 05:43.53 | 00:00.00 | 05:43.53 | 05.08 (1.5%) | ||
5 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | A PAULIN | 1 | 05:45.94 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.94 | 07.49 (2.21%) | ||
6 | JAMES MADISON CREW | M SWERSEY | 3 | 05:48.12 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.12 | 09.67 (2.86%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - 3RD FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | V ALLERS | 4 | 05:44.04 | 00:00.00 | 05:44.04 | |||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | T O'MALLEY | 3 | 05:45.78 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.78 | 01.73 (0.5%) | ||
3 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | S WEISER | 5 | 05:48.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.22 | 04.18 (1.21%) | ||
4 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | M PLAUGIC | 6 | 05:52.17 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.17 | 08.12 (2.36%) | ||
5 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | K HARRIS | 2 | 05:53.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:53.34 | 09.29 (2.7%) | ||
6 | RHINEBECK | 1 | 06:06.71 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.71 | 22.66 (6.59%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | N DECREDICO | 3 | 05:49.0 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.0 | |||
2 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | A FRIEDLANDER | 4 | 05:54.28 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.28 | 05.28 (1.51%) | ||
3 | JAMES MADISON CREW | M SWERSEY | 1 | 06:03.32 | 00:00.00 | 06:03.32 | 14.32 (4.1%) | ||
4 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A FUNKE | 2 | 06:06.14 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.14 | 17.15 (4.91%) | ||
5 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | T O'MALLEY | 5 | 06:08.96 | 00:00.00 | 06:08.96 | 19.96 (5.72%) | ||
6 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | S WEISER | 6 | 06:18.54 | 00:00.00 | 06:18.54 | 29.54 (8.47%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. IGNATIUS-CHICAGO | D KOPZCYSK | 4 | 05:45.57 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.57 | |||
2 | WOODBRIDGE | D WOODS | 3 | 05:51.25 | 00:00.00 | 05:51.25 | 05.68 (1.64%) | ||
3 | MCLEAN | D DACREMA | 0 | 2 | 05:52.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:52.30 | 06.73 (1.95%) | |
4 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | A PAULIN | 0 | 5 | 05:58.93 | 00:00.00 | 05:58.93 | 13.36 (3.87%) | |
5 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | V ALLERS | 0 | 1 | 06:02.68 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.68 | 17.11 (4.95%) | |
6 | RHINEBECK | 6 | 06:34.28 | 00:00.00 | 06:34.28 | 48.71 (14.1%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - SEMI 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THE BUFFALO SEMINARY | C HAYDEN | 0 | 5 | 05:46.47 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.47 | ||
2 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | K RUHF | 4 | 05:49.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.50 | 03.03 (0.87%) | ||
3 | UPPER MERION | L MIRAGLIA | 3 | 05:57.45 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.45 | 10.98 (3.17%) | ||
4 | LOWER MERION HS | D LEVIN | 0 | 2 | 06:01.91 | 00:00.00 | 06:01.91 | 15.43 (4.45%) | |
5 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | K HARRIS | 0 | 1 | 06:10.07 | 00:00.00 | 06:10.07 | 23.59 (6.81%) | |
6 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | M PLAUGIC | 6 | 06:12.68 | 00:00.00 | 06:12.68 | 26.21 (7.56%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OCEAN CITY ROWING CLUB | N DECREDICO | 0 | 3 | 05:37.99 | 00:00.00 | 05:37.99 | ||
2 | THE BUFFALO SEMINARY | C HAYDEN | 0 | 5 | 05:45.22 | 00:00.00 | 05:45.22 | 07.23 (2.14%) | |
3 | JAMES MADISON CREW | M SWERSEY | 0 | 2 | 05:55.18 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.18 | 17.18 (5.08%) | |
4 | FD ROOSEVELT | 4 | 06:01.01 | 00:00.00 | 06:01.01 | 23.02 (6.81%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WOODBRIDGE | D WOODS | 0 | 3 | 05:49.32 | 00:00.00 | 05:49.32 | ||
2 | EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL | A PAULIN | 0 | 4 | 05:57.19 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.19 | 07.87 (2.25%) | |
3 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | V ALLERS | 0 | 2 | 05:58.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:58.48 | 09.15 (2.62%) | |
4 | BISHOP IRETON | 5 | 06:11.48 | 00:00.00 | 06:11.48 | 22.16 (6.34%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 3 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER MERION | L MIRAGLIA | 3 | 05:42.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:42.10 | |||
2 | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY | T O'MALLEY | 0 | 4 | 05:54.46 | 00:00.00 | 05:54.46 | 12.37 (3.61%) | |
3 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST CREW | K HARRIS | 0 | 2 | 05:58.39 | 00:00.00 | 05:58.39 | 16.29 (4.76%) | |
4 | GRANBY | M ELLER | 0 | 5 | 06:18.81 | 00:00.00 | 06:18.81 | 36.71 (10.73%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 4 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW | K RUHF | 4 | 05:44.84 | 00:00.00 | 05:44.84 | |||
2 | HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB | A FUNKE | 0 | 3 | 05:55.66 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.66 | 10.82 (3.14%) | |
3 | KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL | M PLAUGIC | 2 | 06:06.05 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.05 | 21.21 (6.15%) | ||
4 | SEBASTIAN RIVER | 5 | 06:22.57 | 00:00.00 | 06:22.57 | 37.73 (10.94%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 5 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. IGNATIUS-CHICAGO | D KOPZCYSK | 0 | 2 | 05:44.47 | 00:00.00 | 05:44.47 | ||
2 | MCLEAN | D DACREMA | 0 | 3 | 05:55.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:55.34 | 10.86 (3.15%) | |
3 | RHINEBECK | 5 | 06:17.86 | 00:00.00 | 06:17.86 | 33.39 (9.69%) | |||
SENIOR WOMEN'S FOUR - HEAT 6 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MERION MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | A FRIEDLANDER | 0 | 3 | 05:47.48 | 00:00.00 | 05:47.48 | ||
2 | LOWER MERION HS | D LEVIN | 0 | 4 | 05:57.34 | 00:00.00 | 05:57.34 | 09.85 (2.84%) | |
3 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | S WEISER | 0 | 5 | 06:09.43 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.43 | 21.94 (6.31%) | |
4 | SOUTH COUNTY | K ALLAGH | 0 | 2 | 06:22.59 | 00:00.00 | 06:22.59 | 35.11 (10.1%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S QUAD - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EPISCOPAL | 3 | 05:08.96 | 00:00.00 | 05:08.96 | ||||
2 | MCLEAN | M BRENDLEY | 1 | 05:14.75 | 00:00.00 | 05:14.75 | 05.79 (1.87%) | ||
3 | RIDGEWOOD CREW | T MATHER | 6 | 05:19.77 | 00:00.00 | 05:19.77 | 10.8 (3.5%) | ||
4 | SARATOGA HIGH SCHOOL | K MCGOWAN | 0 | 00002 | 05:39.71 | 00:00.00 | 05:39.71 | 30.74 (9.95%) | |
5 | QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | S REYNOLDS | 5 | 05:48.87 | 00:00.00 | 05:48.87 | 39.91 (12.92%) | ||
6 | FOREST PARK | N MEYER | 4 | 06:06.32 | 00:00.00 | 06:06.32 | 57.35 (18.56%) | ||
SENIOR WOMEN'S SINGLE - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | J POSTULKA | 0 | 3 | 06:03.19 | 00:00.00 | 06:03.19 | ||
2 | UPPER DARBY | 4 | 06:05.77 | 00:00.00 | 06:05.77 | 02.58 (0.71%) | |||
3 | ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMESD | S HOFFMAN | 0 | 5 | 06:07.54 | 00:00.00 | 06:07.54 | 04.35 (1.2%) | |
4 | OUR LADY OF MERCY | 2 | 06:14.48 | 00:00.00 | 06:14.48 | 11.29 (3.11%) | |||
5 | UPPER DUBLIN | M CUSACK | 0 | 6 | 06:16.52 | 00:00.00 | 06:16.52 | 13.33 (3.67%) | |
6 | JEB STUART | A VOSS | 0 | 1 | 06:16.88 | 00:00.00 | 06:16.88 | 13.69 (3.77%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S SINGLE - HEAT 1 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | J POSTULKA | 0 | 4 | 05:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 05:59.30 | ||
2 | ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMESD | S HOFFMAN | 0 | 3 | 06:02.33 | 00:00.00 | 06:02.33 | 03.03 (0.84%) | |
3 | JEB STUART | A VOSS | 0 | 2 | 06:07.84 | 00:00.00 | 06:07.84 | 08.54 (2.38%) | |
4 | HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL | K BURKE | 0 | 5 | 06:09.63 | 00:00.00 | 06:09.63 | 10.33 (2.88%) | |
SENIOR WOMEN'S SINGLE - HEAT 2 | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UPPER DARBY | 4 | 05:35.21 | 00:00.00 | 05:35.21 | ||||
2 | OUR LADY OF MERCY | 2 | 05:38.40 | 00:00.00 | 05:38.40 | 03.2 (0.95%) | |||
3 | UPPER DUBLIN | M CUSACK | 0 | 5 | 05:40.81 | 00:00.00 | 05:40.81 | 05.6 (1.67%) | |
4 | COX HIGH SCHOOL | K O'CONNELL | 0 | 3 | 05:46.50 | 00:00.00 | 05:46.50 | 11.3 (3.37%) |